Argentinian Primera B Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Guillermo Brown23134637:1943
2Argentinos Jrs23126530:1642
3Chacarita Juniors23115729:2438
4Nueva Chicago23106734:2636
5Ind. Rivadavia2389623:2633
6Instituto2388736:2932
7Ferro23711529:2632
8Central Cordoba2388726:2332
9Santamarina2388730:2932
10Brown Adrogue2395928:3032
11All Boys2395925:3032
12Almagro22710519:1531
13CDJU Gualeguaychu2387833:3731
14Los Andes2387821:2531
15San Martin T2377927:3128
16Gimnasia Jujuy2369818:2227
17Boca Unidos23761023:2827
18Douglas Haig2369823:2927
19Sportivo Estudiantes23761021:2827
20Flandria23761018:2627
21Villa Dalmine2368925:2426
22Atletico Parana23661118:2524
23Crucero del Norte23561222:2721


Last results

26.03.17 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Villa Dálmine 2:1
26.03.17 Central Córdoba de Rosario - Ferro Carril Oeste 4:1
26.03.17 Boca Unidos - CA All Boys 0:1
26.03.17 Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Sportivo Estudiantes San Luis 1:0
25.03.17 Santamarina de Tandil - Brown de Adrogué 3:1
25.03.17 Instituto Córdoba - Chacarita Juniors 2:3
25.03.17 CA Nueva Chicago - Crucero del Norte 1:1
25.03.17 Deportivo Flandria - Club Atlético Paraná 1:0
24.03.17 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 1:1
24.03.17 Argentinos Juniors - San Martín de Tucumán 3:1

Central Córdoba de Rosario vs Ferro Carril Oeste, Mar 26, 2017

Gimnasia Jujuy vs Sportivo Estudiantes San Luis, Mar 26, 2017

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Villa Dálmine, Mar 26, 2017

Boca Unidos vs All Boys, Mar 26, 2017

Nueva Chicago vs Crucero del Norte, Mar 25, 2017

Santamarina de Tandil vs Brown de Adrogué, Mar 25, 2017

Deportivo Flandria vs Atlético Paraná, Mar 25, 2017

Instituto Córdoba vs Chacarita Juniors, Mar 25, 2017

Argentinos Juniors vs San Martín de Tucumán, Mar 24, 2017

Los Andes vs Douglas Haig, Mar 24, 2017

Independiente Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown, Mar 24, 2017

Argentinos Juniors vs Chacarita Juniors, Mar 20, 2017

Santamarina de Tandil vs Atlético Paraná, Mar 20, 2017

Club Almagro vs Ferro Carril Oeste, Mar 20, 2017

Nueva Chicago vs San Martín de Tucumán, Mar 20, 2017

Los Andes vs Sportivo Estudiantes San Luis, Mar 19, 2017

Deportivo Flandria vs Villa Dálmine, Mar 19, 2017

Gimnasia Jujuy vs Crucero del Norte, Mar 19, 2017

Boca Unidos vs Guillermo Brown, Mar 19, 2017

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Douglas Haig, Mar 19, 2017

Central Córdoba de Rosario vs All Boys, Mar 19, 2017

Independiente Rivadavia vs Brown de Adrogué, Mar 18, 2017

Central Córdoba de Rosario vs Deportivo Flandria, Mar 15, 2017

Boca Unidos vs Santamarina de Tandil, Mar 15, 2017

Atlético Paraná vs Instituto Córdoba, Mar 15, 2017

Guillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago, Mar 15, 2017

Villa Dálmine vs Chacarita Juniors, Mar 15, 2017

Sportivo Estudiantes San Luis vs Crucero del Norte, Mar 15, 2017

All Boys vs Gimnasia Jujuy, Mar 15, 2017

Club Almagro vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu, Mar 15, 2017