Argentinian Primera B Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Argentinos Jrs331711544:1962
2Guillermo Brown33169843:2457
3Chacarita Juniors321571039:3352
4Nueva Chicago331491045:3551
5Ferro331116645:3349
6Instituto3313101048:3849
7Almagro321016624:1846
8Brown Adrogue3312101141:4146
9Central Cordoba321014836:3144
10All Boys331281334:4044
11San Martin T3211101144:4443
12Los Andes3310131030:3443
13Gimnasia Jujuy3310121127:3242
14Ind. Rivadavia32817732:3841
15Sportivo Estudiantes321181332:4341
16Santamarina329131034:3740
17Flandria329131027:3040
18Douglas Haig329121130:3739
19CDJU Gualeguaychu339111340:5438
20Boca Unidos328121233:3936
21Villa Dalmine33891636:4333
22Crucero del Norte32791631:3530
23Atletico Parana33691823:4027


Last results

23.05.17 Deportivo Flandria - Guillermo Brown 0:0
22.05.17 Argentinos Juniors - Club Almagro 0:0
21.05.17 Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 1:1
21.05.17 Instituto Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0
21.05.17 Club Sportivo Estudiantes San Luis - Club Atlético Paraná 2:1
21.05.17 Crucero del Norte - Brown de Adrogué 1:1
21.05.17 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Santamarina de Tandil 2:1
21.05.17 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2
20.05.17 San Martín de Tucumán - Guillermo Brown 1:2
20.05.17 Chacarita Juniors - CA All Boys 1:0

Deportivo Flandria vs Guillermo Brown, May 23, 2017

Argentinos Juniors vs Club Almagro, May 22, 2017

Argentinos Juniors vs Club Almagro, May 22, 2017

Argentinos Juniors vs Club Almagro, May 22, 2017

Argentinos Juniors vs Club Almagro, May 22, 2017

Gimnasia Jujuy vs Boca Unidos, May 21, 2017

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Santamarina de Tandil, May 21, 2017

Crucero del Norte vs Brown de Adrogué, May 21, 2017

Los Andes vs Independiente Rivadavia, May 21, 2017

San Martín de Tucumán vs Guillermo Brown, May 20, 2017

Sportivo Estudiantes San Luis vs Atlético Paraná, May 21, 2017

Instituto Córdoba vs Ferro Carril Oeste, May 21, 2017

Chacarita Juniors vs All Boys, May 20, 2017

Nueva Chicago vs Central Córdoba de Rosario, May 20, 2017

Douglas Haig vs Villa Dálmine, May 20, 2017

Brown de Adrogué vs San Martín de Tucumán, May 16, 2017

All Boys vs Instituto Córdoba, May 16, 2017

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Argentinos Juniors, May 15, 2017

Atlético Paraná vs Crucero del Norte, May 15, 2017

Boca Unidos vs Los Andes, May 15, 2017

Central Córdoba de Rosario vs Gimnasia Jujuy, May 15, 2017

Villa Dálmine vs Sportivo Estudiantes San Luis, May 15, 2017

Club Almagro vs Nueva Chicago, May 15, 2017

Brown de Adrogué vs San Martín de Tucumán, May 15, 2017

Guillermo Brown vs Chacarita Juniors, May 15, 2017

Independiente Rivadavia vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu, May 14, 2017

Santamarina de Tandil vs Deportivo Flandria, May 13, 2017

Crucero del Norte vs Villa Dálmine, May 10, 2017

Sportivo Estudiantes San Luis vs Douglas Haig, May 10, 2017

Los Andes vs Central Córdoba de Rosario, May 10, 2017