Argentinian Primera Division Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Estudiantes L.P1182120:826
2Newells Old Boys1173114:724
3Boca Juniors1164123:822
4Racing Club1163219:921
5San Lorenzo1163220:1321
6River Plate1154218:1119
7Lanus1154212:619
8Talleres Cordoba1153311:618
9Banfield1153315:1418
10Colon Santa FE115249:617
11Godoy Cruz1152413:1517
12Tigre1144317:1316
13Patronato1151512:1016
14Union de Santa Fe1144310:1116
15Independiente114438:916
16Quilmes114439:1216
17Atl. Rafaela1142510:1014
18Gimnasia L.P113537:814
19Rosario Central1126312:1012
20Olimpo Bahia Blanca112639:1012
21Atl. Tucuman1133511:1412
22Sarmiento Junin112458:1210
23San Martin S.J1124510:1810
24Velez Sarsfield113177:1710
25Temperley112366:169
26Huracan111557:118
27Defensa y Justicia111557:138
28Belgrano111555:118
29Aldosivi111555:128
30Arsenal Sarandi110478:224

Next matches

03.12.16 Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán
03.12.16 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo
03.12.16 CA Tigre - CA Aldosivi
03.12.16 Newell's Old Boys - CA Banfield
03.12.16 Atlético de Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia
03.12.16 Huracán Valencia - CA Colón
02.12.16 Quilmes - Sarmiento de Junín

Last results

28.11.16 San Martín de San Juan - Atlético de Rafaela 0:3
28.11.16 Gimnasia La Plata - Unión Santa Fe 1:1
28.11.16 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato Parana 1:2
27.11.16 Racing Club de Avellaneda - CA Independiente 3:0
27.11.16 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 1:2
27.11.16 Sarmiento de Junín - Godoy Cruz 2:2
27.11.16 CA Aldosivi - Vélez Sársfield 0:0
27.11.16 River Plate Montevideo - Huracán Valencia 1:0
26.11.16 Rosario Central - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:1
26.11.16 Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano de Cordoba 0:0

Godoy Cruz vs Atlético Tucumán, Dec 03, 2016

Huracán vs Colón, Dec 03, 2016

Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs San Lorenzo, Dec 03, 2016

Newell’s Old Boys vs Banfield, Dec 03, 2016

Tigre vs Aldosivi, Dec 03, 2016

Atlético de Rafaela vs Defensa y Justicia, Dec 03, 2016

Quilmes vs Sarmiento de Junín, Dec 02, 2016

Gimnasia La Plata vs Unión Santa Fe, Nov 28, 2016

San Martín de San Juan vs Atlético de Rafaela, Nov 28, 2016

Defensa y Justicia vs Patronato Parana, Nov 28, 2016

Racing vs Independiente, Nov 27, 2016

Aldosivi vs Vélez Sársfield, Nov 27, 2016

San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors, Nov 27, 2016

River Plate Montevideo vs Huracán, Nov 27, 2016

Sarmiento de Junín vs Godoy Cruz, Nov 27, 2016

Banfield vs Estudiantes La Plata, Nov 26, 2016

Colón vs Newell’s Old Boys, Nov 26, 2016

Atlético Tucumán vs Belgrano, Nov 26, 2016

Rosario Central vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca, Nov 26, 2016

Tigre vs Quilmes, Nov 26, 2016

Temperley vs Lanús, Nov 25, 2016

Talleres de Córdoba vs Arsenal Sarandí, Nov 25, 2016

Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Gimnasia La Plata, Nov 21, 2016

Patronato Parana vs San Martín de San Juan, Nov 21, 2016

Atlético de Rafaela vs Talleres de Córdoba, Nov 20, 2016

Newell’s Old Boys vs River Plate Montevideo, Nov 20, 2016

Quilmes vs Aldosivi, Nov 20, 2016

Belgrano vs Sarmiento de Junín, Nov 20, 2016

Independiente vs San Lorenzo, Nov 20, 2016

Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central, Nov 20, 2016