Belarusian Premier League Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1BATE30224473:2570
2Shakhtyor Soligorsk30178546:2059
3Din. Minsk301510546:2855
4FC Minsk30158749:2453
5Zhodino30139847:3348
6Vitebsk301261230:2642
7Isloch Minsk301181133:3941
8Brest301171238:3840
9Gorodeja30814836:3938
10Slavia Mozyr30981333:4935
11Krumkachy30961524:3933
12Slutsk306121222:3430
13Naftan30781525:4629
14Neman30781521:3629
15Belshina305101534:4525
16Mikashevichi305101520:5625


Last results

27.11.16 BATE Borisov - FC Gorodeja 5:0
27.11.16 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1
27.11.16 Slavia Mozyr - FC Dinamo Minsk 1:0
27.11.16 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Slutsk 2:0
27.11.16 FC Neman Grodno - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1
27.11.16 Belshina Bobruisk - Granit Mikashevichi 1:1
27.11.16 FC Minsk - Krumkachy Minsk 1:0
27.11.16 Stade Brestois 29 - FC Vitebsk 3:0
19.11.16 FC Vitebsk - BATE Borisov 2:1
19.11.16 Krumkachy Minsk - Stade Brestois 29 0:0

Brest vs Vitebsk, Nov 27, 2016

Minsk vs Krumkachy Minsk, Nov 27, 2016

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Nov 27, 2016

BATE Borisov vs Gorodeja, Nov 27, 2016

Neman Grodno vs Naftan, Nov 27, 2016

Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk, Nov 27, 2016

Isloch Minsk vs Slutsk, Nov 27, 2016

Belshina vs Granit Mikashevichi, Nov 27, 2016

Granit Mikashevichi vs Minsk, Nov 19, 2016

Slutsk vs Neman Grodno, Nov 19, 2016

Dinamo Minsk vs Isloch Minsk, Nov 19, 2016

Vitebsk vs BATE Borisov, Nov 19, 2016

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr, Nov 19, 2016

Gorodeja vs Torpedo-BelAZ, Nov 19, 2016

Naftan vs Belshina, Nov 19, 2016

Krumkachy Minsk vs Brest, Nov 19, 2016

Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeja, Nov 07, 2016

Isloch Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Nov 06, 2016

Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Minsk, Nov 06, 2016

Belshina vs Slutsk, Nov 06, 2016

BATE Borisov vs Torpedo-BelAZ, Nov 05, 2016

Brest vs Granit Mikashevichi, Nov 05, 2016

Minsk vs Naftan, Nov 05, 2016

Vitebsk vs Krumkachy Minsk, Nov 05, 2016

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Slavia Mozyr, Oct 30, 2016

Slutsk vs Minsk, Oct 30, 2016

Gorodeja vs Isloch Minsk, Oct 30, 2016

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno, Oct 29, 2016

Dinamo Minsk vs Belshina, Oct 29, 2016

Granit Mikashevichi vs Vitebsk, Oct 29, 2016