Cypriot First Division Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1APOEL19144145:1046
2AEK Larnaca19143237:1145
3AEL Limassol19125228:1141
4Apollon19124342:1640
5Omonia19114438:2637
6Ermis1984725:2828
7Nea Salamis1975718:2126
8Achnas1973931:3224
9Anorthosis1957720:2122
10Karmiotissa19541020:3919
11Aris19351117:3914
12Doxa1925128:2711
13Zakakiou19161219:429
14Anagennisi Derynia19051416:415

Next matches

22.01.17 APOEL - Zakakiou
22.01.17 Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol
22.01.17 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
21.01.17 Aris Thessaloniki - AEK Larnaca
21.01.17 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia

Last results

16.01.17 Zakakiou - Aris Thessaloniki 2:3
15.01.17 Anagennisi Dherynia - Ethnikos Achna 2:3
15.01.17 Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2:0
15.01.17 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0
15.01.17 Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 1:2
14.01.17 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 2:0
14.01.17 Doxa Katokopias - APOEL 0:2
09.01.17 Nea Salamis - Zakakiou 2:0
08.01.17 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Omonia Nicosia 0:1
08.01.17 APOEL - Aris Thessaloniki 5:0

Zakakiou vs Aris, Jan 16, 2017

Ermis Aradippou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion, Jan 15, 2017

Omonia vs Apollon Limassol, Jan 15, 2017

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Ethnikos Achna, Jan 15, 2017

AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis, Jan 15, 2017

AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis, Jan 14, 2017

Doxa Katokopias vs APOEL, Jan 14, 2017

Nea Salamis vs Zakakiou, Jan 09, 2017

Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca, Jan 07, 2017

Doxa Katokopias vs Anagennisi Dherynia, Jan 07, 2017

APOEL vs Aris, Jan 08, 2017

Ethnikos Achna vs Ermis Aradippou, Jan 08, 2017

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Omonia, Jan 08, 2017

Apollon Limassol vs AEL Limassol, Jan 07, 2017

Omonia vs Ethnikos Achna, Jan 04, 2017

Ermis Aradippou vs Doxa Katokopias, Jan 04, 2017

AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion, Jan 04, 2017

AEK Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol, Jan 03, 2017

Anagennisi Dherynia vs APOEL, Jan 03, 2017

Zakakiou vs Anorthosis, Jan 03, 2017

Aris vs Nea Salamis, Jan 03, 2017

Anorthosis vs Aris, Dec 22, 2016

Ethnikos Achna vs AEL Limassol, Dec 22, 2016

Doxa Katokopias vs Omonia, Dec 21, 2016

Apollon Limassol vs Zakakiou, Dec 21, 2016

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs AEK Larnaca, Dec 21, 2016

APOEL vs Nea Salamis, Dec 21, 2016

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Ermis Aradippou, Dec 21, 2016

Ermis Aradippou vs APOEL, Dec 17, 2016

AEL Limassol vs Doxa Katokopias, Dec 17, 2016