Czech Division B Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Kladno11003:03
2Louny11003:03
3Neratovice11002:03
4SS Ostra11002:03
5Ceska Lipa11004:33
6Sokol Hostoun11003:23
7Chomutov11002:13
8Meteor Prague10003:32
9Velvary10003:31
10Novy Bor10013:40
11Motorlet Prague10012:30
12Cesky Brod10011:20
13Tatran Rakovnik10010:20
14Hrobce10010:20
15Sous10010:30
16Uvaly10010:30


Last results

13.08.17 Sokol Hostouň - Motorlet Prague 3:2
13.08.17 Seko Louny - Baník Souš 3:0
12.08.17 SS Ostrá - SK Hrobce 2:0
12.08.17 Slovan Velvary - FK Meteor Prague VIII 3:4 penalties
12.08.17 FC Nový Bor - Arsenal Česká Lípa 3:4
12.08.17 SK Český Brod - Chomutov 1:2
12.08.17 Kladno - SK Úvaly 3:0
12.08.17 Tatran Rakovník - FK Neratovice–Byškovice 0:2
17.06.17 SK Úvaly - FK Meteor Prague VIII 2:1 penalties
17.06.17 SK Český Brod - FK Neratovice–Byškovice 0:1 penalties

Seko Louny vs Baník Souš, Aug 13, 2017

Sokol Hostouň vs Motorlet Prague, Aug 13, 2017

Slovan Velvary vs Meteor Prague, Aug 12, 2017

Nový Bor vs Arsenal Česká Lípa, Aug 12, 2017

Český Brod vs Chomutov, Aug 12, 2017

Kladno vs Úvaly, Aug 12, 2017

Ostrá vs Hrobce, Aug 12, 2017

Tatran Rakovník vs Neratovice–Byškovice, Aug 12, 2017

Český Brod vs Neratovice–Byškovice, Jun 17, 2017

Kladno vs Chomutov, Jun 17, 2017

Sokol Libiš vs Polaban Nymburk, Jun 17, 2017

Úvaly vs Meteor Prague, Jun 17, 2017

Tatran Rakovník vs Mostecký, Jun 16, 2017

Slovan Velvary vs Český Brod, Jun 10, 2017

Mostecký vs Sokol Libiš, Jun 10, 2017

Štětí vs Tatran Rakovník, Jun 10, 2017

Baník Souš vs Sokol Hostouň, Jun 10, 2017

Polaban Nymburk vs Úvaly, Jun 11, 2017

Meteor Prague vs Sokol Brozany, Jun 11, 2017

Neratovice–Byškovice vs Kladno, Jun 10, 2017

Chomutov vs Nový Bor, Jun 10, 2017

Sokol Brozany vs Polaban Nymburk, Jun 04, 2017

Český Brod vs Meteor Prague, Jun 03, 2017

Tatran Rakovník vs Baník Souš, Jun 03, 2017

Nový Bor vs Neratovice–Byškovice, Jun 03, 2017

Sokol Libiš vs Úvaly, Jun 03, 2017

Mostecký vs Štětí, Jun 03, 2017

Kladno vs Slovan Velvary, Jun 03, 2017