Eurocup Table


Group A
PlWLPCT
1Gran Canaria 761671:5550.857
2Cedevita 752594:5620.714
3Nizhny Novgorod 743577:6090.571
4Lietkabelis 835626:6580.375
5MZT Skopje707542:6260.000

Group B
PlWLPCT
1Khimki M. 752629:5580.714
2Alba Berlin 844681:7340.500
3Lietuvos Rytas734613:5930.429
4Fuenlabrada734615:6250.429
5Bilbao734567:5950.429

Group C
PlWLPCT
1Bayern 752561:5170.714
2Zenit Petersburg 752610:5830.714
3Unicaja 743551:5250.571
4Murcia 844642:6460.500
5Buducnost707507:6000.000

Group D
PlWLPCT
1Valencia 761579:4930.857
2Hapoel M. Jerusalem 743570:5760.571
3Ulm 743548:5690.571
4Lokomotiv Kuban 734533:5270.429
5Union Olimpija817575:6400.125


Last results

07.12.16 Unicaja Málaga - UCAM Murcia 89:86 OT (73:73)
07.12.16 Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 97:83
07.12.16 KK Budućnost - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg 95:97
07.12.16 KK MZT Skopje - BC Nizhny Novgorod 82:97
07.12.16 Lietuvos Rytas - ALBA Berlin 97:99
07.12.16 Lietkabelis Panevezys - Gran Canaria 2014 73:92
07.12.16 Union Olimpija Ljubljana - Valencia BC 72:75
07.12.16 Lokomotiv-Kuban - BC Hapoel Jerusalem 88:68
30.11.16 KK Cedevita - KK MZT Skopje 95:61
30.11.16 Bayern München Basketball - Unicaja Málaga 72:69

Lietkabelis vs Gran Canaria 2014, Dec 07, 2016

Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Valencia, Dec 07, 2016

KK Budućnost vs Zenit Saint Petersburg, Dec 07, 2016

Lietuvos Rytas vs ALBA Berlin, Dec 07, 2016

Lokomotiv-Kuban vs Hapoel Jerusalem, Dec 07, 2016

Unicaja Malaga vs UCAM Murcia, Dec 07, 2016

Bizkaia Bilbao Basket vs Baloncesto Fuenlabrada, Dec 07, 2016

KK MZT Skopje vs Nizhny Novgorod, Dec 07, 2016

Lietuvos Rytas vs Bizkaia Bilbao Basket, Nov 30, 2016

Bayern München vs Unicaja Malaga, Nov 30, 2016

Cedevita vs KK MZT Skopje, Nov 30, 2016

Ratiopharm Ulm vs Lokomotiv-Kuban, Nov 30, 2016

UCAM Murcia vs Zenit Saint Petersburg, Nov 30, 2016

Nizhny Novgorod vs Lietkabelis, Nov 30, 2016

BC Khimki vs ALBA Berlin, Nov 30, 2016

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana, Nov 30, 2016

Gran Canaria 2014 vs Nizhny Novgorod, Nov 23, 2016

UCAM Murcia vs Bayern München, Nov 23, 2016

Lietkabelis vs Cedevita, Nov 23, 2016

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Valencia, Nov 23, 2016

BC Khimki vs Baloncesto Fuenlabrada, Nov 23, 2016

Unicaja Malaga vs KK Budućnost, Nov 23, 2016

Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Ratiopharm Ulm, Nov 23, 2016

ALBA Berlin vs Bizkaia Bilbao Basket, Nov 23, 2016

KK MZT Skopje vs Lietkabelis, Nov 16, 2016

Lokomotiv-Kuban vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana, Nov 16, 2016

KK Budućnost vs UCAM Murcia, Nov 16, 2016

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs ALBA Berlin, Nov 16, 2016

Lietuvos Rytas vs BC Khimki, Nov 16, 2016

Bayern München vs Zenit Saint Petersburg, Nov 16, 2016