Euroleague Women Table


Group A
PlWLPts
1Dynamo Kursk W 131301012:80726
2Fenerbahce W 13103935:86423
3USK Prague W 1394960:83122
4Lattes Montpellier W1376808:84020
5Schio W1367941:86619
6Wisla Can-Pack W 1349873:94817
7Mersin BB W13211854:96915
8UNI Gyor W13112734:99214

Group B
PlWLPts
1Ekaterinburg W 131211096:84325
2Nadezhda W 1394869:81922
3Perfumerias Avenida W 1376937:87320
4Bourges W1376858:85920
5Hatay W1367843:95419
6ESB Lille W1358891:94118
7Euroleasing Sopron W1349912:100917
8Polkowice W13211806:91415

Next matches

22.02.17 TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków - Lattes Montpellier
22.02.17 ESB Villeneuve-dAscq - UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron
22.02.17 Famila Schio - ZVVZ USK Prague
22.02.17 Uni Gyor - Dynamo Kursk
22.02.17 Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi - Bourges Basket
22.02.17 Nadezhda Orenburg - CB Avenida
22.02.17 Fenerbahçe Women's Basketball - Mersin BB Women
22.02.17 UMMC Ekaterinburg - CCC Polkowice

Last results

16.02.17 UMMC Ekaterinburg - Nadezhda Orenburg 88:81
15.02.17 Bourges Basket - CB Avenida 69:63
15.02.17 CCC Polkowice - ESB Villeneuve-dAscq 77:68
15.02.17 Lattes Montpellier - Uni Gyor 69:50
15.02.17 ZVVZ USK Prague - Fenerbahçe Women's Basketball 63:71
15.02.17 UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron - Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi 95:98 OT (66:66)
15.02.17 Dynamo Kursk - Famila Schio 70:64
15.02.17 Mersin BB Women - TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków 74:83
09.02.17 Uni Gyor - Mersin BB Women 54:73
09.02.17 Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi - CCC Polkowice 58:54

Famila Schio vs ZVVZ USK Prague, Feb 22, 2017

TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków vs Lattes Montpellier, Feb 22, 2017

UMMC Ekaterinburg vs CCC Polkowice, Feb 22, 2017

Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi vs Bourges Basket, Feb 22, 2017

Fenerbahçe vs Mersin BB, Feb 22, 2017

Bourges Basket vs CB Avenida, Feb 15, 2017

UMMC Ekaterinburg vs Nadezhda Orenburg, Feb 16, 2017

CCC Polkowice vs ESB Villeneuve-dAscq, Feb 15, 2017

Mersin BB vs TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków, Feb 15, 2017

Dynamo Kursk vs Famila Schio, Feb 15, 2017

Lattes Montpellier vs Uni Gyor, Feb 15, 2017

UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron vs Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi, Feb 15, 2017

ZVVZ USK Prague vs Fenerbahçe, Feb 15, 2017

Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi vs CCC Polkowice, Feb 09, 2017

Uni Gyor vs Mersin BB, Feb 09, 2017

ZVVZ USK Prague vs Dynamo Kursk, Feb 08, 2017

Famila Schio vs Lattes Montpellier, Feb 08, 2017

CB Avenida vs UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron, Feb 08, 2017

Fenerbahçe vs TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków, Feb 08, 2017

Nadezhda Orenburg vs Bourges Basket, Feb 08, 2017

UMMC Ekaterinburg vs ESB Villeneuve-dAscq, Feb 07, 2017

Lattes Montpellier vs ZVVZ USK Prague, Feb 01, 2017

UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron vs Nadezhda Orenburg, Feb 01, 2017

Bourges Basket vs UMMC Ekaterinburg, Feb 01, 2017

Mersin BB vs Famila Schio, Feb 01, 2017

CCC Polkowice vs CB Avenida, Feb 01, 2017

TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków vs Uni Gyor, Feb 01, 2017

ESB Villeneuve-dAscq vs Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi, Feb 01, 2017

Dynamo Kursk vs Fenerbahçe, Feb 01, 2017

Famila Schio vs TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków, Jan 26, 2017