Euroleague Women Table


Group A
PlWLPts
1USK Prague W440310:2428
2Dynamo Kursk W440300:2478
3Schio W431297:2797
4Fenerbahce W431279:2727
5Wisla Can-Pack W413290:2885
6Lattes Montpellier W413246:2865
7Mersin BB W404268:2934
8UNI Gyor W404241:3244

Group B
PlWLPts
1Nadezhda W440263:2098
2Perfumerías Avenida W431324:2637
3Ekaterinburg W431308:2747
4Bourges W422281:2926
5ESB Lille W422272:2836
6Euroleasing Sopron W422285:2986
7Hatay W404260:3164
8Polkowice W404248:3064


Last results

01.12.16 Famila Schio - Mersin BB Women 71:64
01.12.16 Uni Gyor - TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków 61:91
01.12.16 Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi - ESB Villeneuve-dAscq 76:81
01.12.16 Nadezhda Orenburg - UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron 65:57
30.11.16 CB Avenida - CCC Polkowice 81:60
30.11.16 ZVVZ USK Prague - Lattes Montpellier 61:59
30.11.16 Fenerbahçe Women's Basketball - Dynamo Kursk 69:72
30.11.16 UMMC Ekaterinburg - Bourges Basket 81:66
10.11.16 Uni Gyor - Fenerbahçe Women's Basketball 64:66
09.11.16 CCC Polkowice - Nadezhda Orenburg 46:70

Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi vs ESB Villeneuve-dAscq, Dec 01, 2016

Famila Schio vs Mersin BB, Dec 01, 2016

Uni Gyor vs TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków, Dec 01, 2016

Nadezhda Orenburg vs UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron, Dec 01, 2016

UMMC Ekaterinburg vs Bourges Basket, Nov 30, 2016

ZVVZ USK Prague vs Lattes Montpellier, Nov 30, 2016

CB Avenida vs CCC Polkowice, Nov 30, 2016

Fenerbahçe vs Dynamo Kursk, Nov 30, 2016

Uni Gyor vs Fenerbahçe, Nov 10, 2016

Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi vs UMMC Ekaterinburg, Nov 09, 2016

CCC Polkowice vs Nadezhda Orenburg, Nov 09, 2016

TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków vs Famila Schio, Nov 09, 2016

Mersin BB vs ZVVZ USK Prague, Nov 09, 2016

ESB Villeneuve-dAscq vs CB Avenida, Nov 09, 2016

Lattes Montpellier vs Dynamo Kursk, Nov 09, 2016

UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron vs Bourges Basket, Nov 09, 2016

Famila Schio vs Uni Gyor, Nov 03, 2016

Bourges Basket vs CCC Polkowice, Nov 02, 2016

Dynamo Kursk vs Mersin BB, Nov 02, 2016

Dynamo Kursk vs Mersin BB, Nov 02, 2016

Nadezhda Orenburg vs ESB Villeneuve-dAscq, Nov 02, 2016

CB Avenida vs Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi, Nov 02, 2016

ZVVZ USK Prague vs TS Wisła Can-Pack Kraków, Nov 02, 2016

UMMC Ekaterinburg vs UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron, Nov 02, 2016

UMMC Ekaterinburg vs UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron, Nov 02, 2016

Fenerbahçe vs Lattes Montpellier, Nov 02, 2016

Famila Schio vs Fenerbahçe, Oct 27, 2016

Uni Gyor vs ZVVZ USK Prague, Oct 27, 2016

Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi vs Nadezhda Orenburg, Oct 27, 2016

ESB Villeneuve-dAscq vs Bourges Basket, Oct 26, 2016