Next matches

22.02.17 Uşak Sportif - CSM Oradea
22.02.17 KK Cibona - Zastal Zielona Góra
22.02.17 Joensuun Kataja - Telekom Baskets Bonn
22.02.17 Büyükçekmece Basketbol - BC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Last results

08.02.17 Spirou Charleroi - JSF Nanterre 85:84
08.02.17 BC Oostende - Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez 95:86
08.02.17 Telekom Baskets Bonn - Joensuun Kataja 91:72
08.02.17 Zastal Zielona Góra - KK Cibona 69:81
08.02.17 BC Körmend - Elan Sportif Chalonnais 78:99
08.02.17 Ironi Nahariya - Gaziantep BB BT 96:75
08.02.17 CSM Oradea - Uşak Sportif 82:72
08.02.17 BC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Büyükçekmece Basketbol 91:81
25.01.17 Benfica Basketball - BC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 58:89
25.01.17 Donar Groningen - Academic Sofia 95:89

Telekom Baskets Bonn vs Joensuun Kataja, Feb 08, 2017

Oostende vs Élan Béarnais Pau-Orthez, Feb 08, 2017

Zastal Zielona Góra vs KK Cibona, Feb 08, 2017

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Büyükçekmece, Feb 08, 2017

Spirou Charleroi vs Nanterre, Feb 08, 2017

BC Körmend vs Élan Sportif Chalonnais, Feb 08, 2017

CSM Oradea vs Uşak Sportif, Feb 08, 2017

Ironi Nahariya vs Gaziantep BB BT, Feb 08, 2017

BC Târgu Mureş vs Södertälje BBK, Jan 25, 2017

Prievidza vs Antwerp Giants, Jan 25, 2017

Tsmoki-Minsk vs Nanterre, Jan 25, 2017

Pardubice vs U BT Cluj-Napoca, Jan 25, 2017

Prienų Birštono Vytautas vs Telekom Baskets Bonn, Jan 25, 2017

APOEL BC vs Oberwart Gunners, Jan 25, 2017

BC Körmend vs Bnei Herzliya, Jan 25, 2017

Büyükçekmece vs BCM Gravelines, Jan 25, 2017

Donar Groningen vs Academic Sofia, Jan 25, 2017

Benfica vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Jan 25, 2017

Gaziantep BB BT vs Élan Sportif Chalonnais, Jan 25, 2017

Alba Fehérvár vs Élan Béarnais Pau-Orthez, Jan 24, 2017

Nanterre vs Bnei Herzliya, Jan 18, 2017

Pardubice vs Alba Fehérvár, Jan 18, 2017

Prienų Birštono Vytautas vs APOEL BC, Jan 18, 2017

Büyükçekmece vs Prievidza, Jan 18, 2017

Academic Sofia vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Jan 18, 2017

Élan Béarnais Pau-Orthez vs U BT Cluj-Napoca, Jan 18, 2017

Gaziantep BB BT vs BC Târgu Mureş, Jan 18, 2017

BCM Gravelines vs Antwerp Giants, Jan 18, 2017

Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Körmend, Jan 18, 2017

Élan Sportif Chalonnais vs Södertälje BBK, Jan 18, 2017