KHL Table


Western Conference
PlWWOLOLPts
1CSKA Moscow6041388183:110137
2SKA St. Petersburg6039768249:114137
3Dyn. Moscow602910516164:111112
4Lokomotiv Yaroslavl60324618163:130110
5Din. Minsk602710419171:150105
6Nizhny Novgorod60278718145:124104
7Podolsk60267522162:15897
8Jokerit602361219149:16593
9Sochi60247227139:14588
10Slovan Bratislava60227526144:16685
11Cherepovets601851027133:16374
12Medvescak Zagreb60194433138:18669
13Sp. Moscow60183633125:16866
14Dinamo Riga601110534116:15858

Eastern Conference
PlWWOLOLPts
1Metallurg Magnitogorsk60365613197:135124
2Avangard Omsk60308319156:127109
3Bars Kazan60299418155:127109
4Tractor Chelyabinsk602731020130:12097
5Barys Astana60256326151:16790
6Salavat Ufa602161320169:17488
7Vladivostok60243825147:15386
8Kunlun60244329139:14483
9Sibir Novosibirsk60208725133:13883
10Niznekamsk60208428143:15580
11Yekaterinburg601961025139:16579
12Amur Khabarovsk60205629110:13076
13HC Yugra60184434112:14866
14Lada60165732146:18065
15Metallurg Novokuznetsk608644297:19440

Next matches

22.02.17 Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22.02.17 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana
22.02.17 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun Red Star
22.02.17 Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok
21.02.17 HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
21.02.17 SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Vityaz Podolsk
21.02.17 HC CSKA Moscow - Jokerit hockey
21.02.17 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dinamo Minsk

Last results

18.02.17 Dinamo Riga - HC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2 penalties
18.02.17 HC Dynamo Moscow - Kunlun Red Star 2:1
18.02.17 HC Dinamo Minsk - Ak Bars Kazan 3:4
18.02.17 HC CSKA Moscow - HC Spartak Moscow 6:1
18.02.17 SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2
18.02.17 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk 3:5
18.02.17 HC Vityaz Podolsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1:3
18.02.17 Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi 3:2
18.02.17 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2 penalties
18.02.17 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:4

Ak Bars Kazan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa, Feb 22, 2017

SKA Saint Petersburg vs Vityaz Podolsk, Feb 21, 2017

HC CSKA Moscow vs Jokerit, Feb 21, 2017

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Dinamo Minsk, Feb 21, 2017

Dynamo Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod, Feb 21, 2017

Dinamo Riga vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk, Feb 18, 2017

Dinamo Minsk vs Ak Bars Kazan, Feb 18, 2017

Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Lada Togliatti, Feb 18, 2017

SKA Saint Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod, Feb 18, 2017

Vityaz Podolsk vs Admiral Vladivostok, Feb 18, 2017

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk, Feb 18, 2017

Severstal Cherepovets vs Sochi, Feb 18, 2017

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Amur Khabarovsk, Feb 18, 2017

Barys Astana vs Avangard Omsk, Feb 18, 2017

HC CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow, Feb 18, 2017

Dynamo Moscow vs Kunlun Red Star, Feb 18, 2017

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk, Feb 18, 2017

Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk, Feb 17, 2017

Dynamo Moscow vs Admiral Vladivostok, Feb 16, 2017

Severstal Cherepovets vs Spartak Moscow, Feb 16, 2017

Vityaz Podolsk vs Amur Khabarovsk, Feb 16, 2017

Dinamo Riga vs Lada Togliatti, Feb 16, 2017

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Kunlun Red Star, Feb 16, 2017

SKA Saint Petersburg vs Sochi, Feb 16, 2017

Barys Astana vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk, Feb 16, 2017

Jokerit vs Ak Bars Kazan, Feb 16, 2017

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk vs Sibir Novosibirsk, Feb 16, 2017

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Avangard Omsk, Feb 16, 2017

Dinamo Minsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk, Feb 16, 2017

HC CSKA Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod, Feb 16, 2017