Moldovan National Division Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Milsami16131235:640
2Sheriff Tiraspol17122336:1038
3Zaria Balti16113229:1136
4Dacia Chisinau16102425:832
5Zimbru Chisinau1792616:1529
6Petrocub1655617:2020
7Academia Chisinau16601013:2318
8Speranta Nisporeni1753916:2218
9Dinamo-Auto16321115:3011
10Ceadir Lunga17221311:348
11Ungheni16141110:447


Last results

04.12.16 Academia UTM Chişinău - Speranța Nisporeni 3:1
04.12.16 Dacia Chişinău - Petrocub-Hîncești 1:1
03.12.16 Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0:3
30.11.16 Speranța Nisporeni - Milsami Orhei 0:2
30.11.16 Petrocub-Hîncești - Zimbru Chişinău 1:2
30.11.16 Sheriff Tiraspol - Dacia Chişinău 1:0
29.11.16 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - CS Moldova-03 Ungheni 2:2
29.11.16 Zaria Bălți - Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga 2:0
26.11.16 Dacia Chişinău - Speranța Nisporeni 1:0
26.11.16 Zimbru Chişinău - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:4

Dacia Chişinău vs Petrocub-Hîncești, Dec 04, 2016

Academia UTM Chişinău vs Speranța Nisporeni, Dec 04, 2016

Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol, Dec 03, 2016

Petrocub-Hîncești vs Zimbru Chişinău, Nov 30, 2016

Speranța Nisporeni vs Milsami Orhei, Nov 30, 2016

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dacia Chişinău, Nov 30, 2016

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Moldova-03 Ungheni, Nov 29, 2016

Zaria Bălți vs Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga, Nov 29, 2016

Dacia Chişinău vs Speranța Nisporeni, Nov 26, 2016

Zimbru Chişinău vs Sheriff Tiraspol, Nov 26, 2016

Milsami Orhei vs Academia UTM Chişinău, Nov 25, 2016

Moldova-03 Ungheni vs Zaria Bălți, Nov 25, 2016

Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga vs Petrocub-Hîncești, Nov 25, 2016

Zaria Bălți vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol, Nov 20, 2016

Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga vs Sheriff Tiraspol, Nov 20, 2016

Speranța Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chişinău, Nov 19, 2016

Academia UTM Chişinău vs Dacia Chişinău, Nov 19, 2016

Petrocub-Hîncești vs Moldova-03 Ungheni, Nov 19, 2016

Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga vs Speranța Nisporeni, Nov 09, 2016

Zimbru Chişinău vs Academia UTM Chişinău, Nov 05, 2016

Dacia Chişinău vs Milsami Orhei, Nov 05, 2016

Moldova-03 Ungheni vs Sheriff Tiraspol, Nov 05, 2016

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Petrocub-Hîncești, Nov 04, 2016

Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga vs Zaria Bălți, Nov 04, 2016

Petrocub-Hîncești vs Zaria Bălți, Oct 30, 2016

Milsami Orhei vs Zimbru Chişinău, Oct 30, 2016

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol, Oct 30, 2016

Speranța Nisporeni vs Moldova-03 Ungheni, Oct 29, 2016

Academia UTM Chişinău vs Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga, Oct 29, 2016

Zaria Bălți vs Sheriff Tiraspol, Oct 21, 2016