Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 7:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 - Group I Table
2023/24Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Grodzisk M | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 53:21 | 32 | 44 |
2 | Legia II | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 47:19 | 28 | 44 |
3 | Pelikan | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 31:16 | 15 | 38 |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 40:27 | 13 | 38 |
5 | Swit Mazowiecki | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 41:28 | 13 | 35 |
6 | Skierniewice | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 40:29 | 11 | 33 |
7 | Bron Radom | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 33 |
8 | T. Mazowiecki | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:32 | 1 | 33 |
9 | Sulejowek | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 30 |
10 | Wikielec | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 27 |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | 24 |
12 | Mlawa | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | 24 |
13 | Zambrow | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 23 |
14 | Warta Sieradz | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 | 21 |
15 | Concordia Elblag | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24:47 | -23 | 19 |
16 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22:51 | -29 | 18 |
17 | LKS Lomza | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | 17 |
18 | Legionowo | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 22:45 | -23 | 16 |
Next matches
|
Latest results
|
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Friday, 1:00 pm ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 2:15 pm ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 9:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Sunday, 7:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 1:00 pm ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 9:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 9:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 9:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Sunday, 7:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 7:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Sunday, 7:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Sunday, 7:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 6:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 8:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 11:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 7:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 8:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 9:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 8:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 8:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 8:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday, 8:00 am ET
Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Sunday, 6:00 am ET