Russian Super Liga Futsal Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Sibiryak1390476:6027
2Dina Moscow1174058:2725
3Yugra1373339:3324
4Dinamo Moscow1262446:3520
5Progress1254334:3119
6Yekaterinburg1153340:3018
7CPRF1351745:5616
8Tyumen1243539:4015
9Norilsky Nickel1133534:4312
10Novaja Generacija1112828:485
11Ukhta11011021:571


Last results

26.11.16 Progress Glazov Futsal - Dina Moscow 0:6
26.11.16 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg - KPRF Moscow 1:2
25.11.16 Progress Glazov Futsal - Dina Moscow 2:2
25.11.16 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg - KPRF Moscow 2:3
20.11.16 Novaja Generacija - KPRF Moscow 2:6
20.11.16 Sibiryak Novosibirsk - MFK Ukhta 9:2
19.11.16 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg - Dina Moscow 5:5
16.11.16 MFK Dinamo Moscow - MFK Norilsky Nickel 2:1
16.11.16 MFK Tyumen - TTG-Yugra Yugorsk 0:0
13.11.16 Dina Moscow - Sibiryak Novosibirsk 8:4

Progress Glazov vs Dina Moscow, Nov 26, 2016

MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg vs KPRF, Nov 26, 2016

Progress Glazov vs Dina Moscow, Nov 25, 2016

MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg vs KPRF, Nov 25, 2016

Sibiryak vs Ukhta, Nov 20, 2016

Novaja Generacija vs KPRF, Nov 20, 2016

MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg vs Dina Moscow, Nov 19, 2016

Dinamo Moscow vs Norilsky Nickel, Nov 16, 2016

MFK Tyumen vs TTG-Yugra Yugorsk, Nov 16, 2016

Progress Glazov vs Ukhta, Nov 13, 2016

Dina Moscow vs Sibiryak, Nov 13, 2016

TTG-Yugra Yugorsk vs Novaja Generacija, Nov 12, 2016

KPRF vs Dinamo Moscow, Nov 12, 2016

MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg vs Norilsky Nickel, Nov 11, 2016

Novaja Generacija vs MFK Tyumen, Nov 06, 2016

Dinamo Moscow vs TTG-Yugra Yugorsk, Nov 06, 2016

Sibiryak vs Norilsky Nickel, Nov 06, 2016

Dinamo Moscow vs TTG-Yugra Yugorsk, Nov 05, 2016

Novaja Generacija vs MFK Tyumen, Nov 05, 2016

Sibiryak vs Norilsky Nickel, Nov 05, 2016

Norilsky Nickel vs Dina Moscow, Nov 01, 2016

MFK Tyumen vs Sibiryak, Oct 31, 2016

Novaja Generacija vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg, Oct 31, 2016

TTG-Yugra Yugorsk vs Progress Glazov, Oct 31, 2016

KPRF vs Ukhta, Oct 26, 2016

TTG-Yugra Yugorsk vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg, Oct 23, 2016

KPRF vs Sibiryak, Oct 23, 2016

Norilsky Nickel vs Progress Glazov, Oct 23, 2016

Dina Moscow vs Ukhta, Oct 23, 2016

MFK Tyumen vs Dinamo Moscow, Oct 22, 2016