Russian Division 2 Ural-Povolzhye Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Syzran531110:710
2Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk531111:410
3Ulyanovsk531113:410
4Nosta531110:710
5Kamaz52305:19
6Chelyabinsk42207:28
7M. Saransk42205:38
8Lada Togliatti42025:66
9Zenit-Izhevsk51134:64
10Krylya Sovetov Samara 241033:143
11Neftekhimik40221:52
12Ural 240041:60
13Orenburg 240042:120


Last results

18.08.17 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:0
18.08.17 FC Mordovia Saransk - FC Lada Togliatti 2:1
18.08.17 FC Zenit Izhevsk - FC Syzran-2003 3:1
18.08.17 Krylya Sovetov 2 - Nosta Novotroitsk 2:4
18.08.17 FC Orenburg-2 - Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 0:2
17.08.17 FK Ural 2 - FC Volga Ulyanovsk 0:1
11.08.17 FC Lada Togliatti - FK Ural 2 1:0
11.08.17 FC Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Orenburg-2 6:2
11.08.17 FC Zenit Izhevsk - Krylya Sovetov 2 0:1
11.08.17 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk - FC Syzran-2003 1:3

Krylya Sovetov 2 vs Nosta Novotroitsk, Aug 18, 2017 – Preview, Watch and Bet, Score

Mordovia Saransk vs Lada Togliatti, Aug 18, 2017

Orenburg-2 vs Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk, Aug 18, 2017

KAMAZ vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk, Aug 18, 2017

Ural 2 vs Volga Ulyanovsk, Aug 17, 2017

Zenit Izhevsk vs Syzran-2003, Aug 18, 2017

Lada Togliatti vs Ural 2, Aug 11, 2017

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Orenburg-2, Aug 11, 2017

Zenit Izhevsk vs Krylya Sovetov 2, Aug 11, 2017

Nosta Novotroitsk vs KAMAZ, Aug 11, 2017

Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk vs Syzran-2003, Aug 11, 2017

Chelyabinsk vs Mordovia Saransk, Aug 11, 2017

Ural 2 vs Chelyabinsk, Aug 03, 2017

Nosta Novotroitsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk, Aug 03, 2017

Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk vs Krylya Sovetov 2, Aug 03, 2017

KAMAZ vs Zenit Izhevsk, Aug 03, 2017

Orenburg-2 vs Lada Togliatti, Aug 03, 2017

Syzran-2003 vs Volga Ulyanovsk, Aug 03, 2017

Chelyabinsk vs Orenburg-2, Jul 27, 2017

Zenit Izhevsk vs Nosta Novotroitsk, Jul 27, 2017

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Mordovia Saransk, Jul 27, 2017

Syzran-2003 vs Lada Togliatti, Jul 27, 2017

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Krylya Sovetov 2, Jul 27, 2017

Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk vs KAMAZ, Jul 27, 2017

Syzran-2003 vs Chelyabinsk, Jul 19, 2017

Ural 2 vs Mordovia Saransk, Jul 19, 2017

KAMAZ vs Volga Ulyanovsk, Jul 19, 2017

Nosta Novotroitsk vs Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk, Jul 19, 2017

Orenburg-2 vs Dynamo Kirov, Jul 19, 2017

Zenit Izhevsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk, Jul 19, 2017