Russian Division 2 West Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Chertanovo M541011:413
2Tekstilshtik54018:312
3Veles Moscow531112:410
4Murom531111:410
5Vladimir53119:410
6Dolgoprudny522110:88
7Luki-Energiya52214:28
8Lokomotiv-Kazanka521210:67
9S. Kostroma52038:96
10Dynamo SPB 251226:85
11Pskov 74751132:84
12Smolensk51134:74
13Kolomna50143:161
14Znamya Truda50053:180

Next matches

24.08.17 FC Dolgoprudny - FC Murom

Last results

18.08.17 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Spartak Kostroma 2:1
18.08.17 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dnepr Smolensk 3:1
18.08.17 Pskov-747 - FC Dolgoprudny 0:4
18.08.17 Torpedo Vladimir - Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3:0
18.08.17 FC Chertanovo - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 3:0
18.08.17 FC Kolomna - Veles Moscow 0:6
18.08.17 FC Murom - Dinamo Saint Petersburg 2 5:0
11.08.17 Lokomotiv-Kazanka - FC Kolomna 1:0
11.08.17 Dnepr Smolensk - FC Murom 1:1
11.08.17 Spartak Kostroma - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:1

Dolgoprudny vs Murom, Aug 24, 2017 – Preview, Watch and Bet, Score

Pskov-747 vs Dolgoprudny, Aug 18, 2017

Luki-Energiya vs Spartak Kostroma, Aug 18, 2017

Chertanovo vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka, Aug 18, 2017

Murom vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg 2, Aug 18, 2017

Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Truda, Aug 18, 2017

Kolomna vs Veles Moscow, Aug 18, 2017

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Dnepr Smolensk, Aug 18, 2017

Znamya Truda vs Luki-Energiya, Aug 11, 2017

Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo, Aug 11, 2017

Dinamo Saint Petersburg 2 vs Pskov-747, Aug 11, 2017

Dnepr Smolensk vs Murom, Aug 11, 2017

Veles Moscow vs Torpedo Vladimir, Aug 11, 2017

Lokomotiv-Kazanka vs Kolomna, Aug 11, 2017

Dolgoprudny vs Chertanovo, Aug 11, 2017

Luki-Energiya vs Veles Moscow, Aug 03, 2017

Murom vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo, Aug 03, 2017

Chertanovo vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg 2, Aug 03, 2017

Torpedo Vladimir vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka, Aug 03, 2017

Znamya Truda vs Spartak Kostroma, Aug 03, 2017

Pskov-747 vs Dnepr Smolensk, Aug 03, 2017

Kolomna vs Dolgoprudny, Aug 03, 2017

Luki-Energiya vs Lokomotiv-Kazanka, Jul 27, 2017

Dinamo Saint Petersburg 2 vs Kolomna, Jul 27, 2017

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Pskov-747, Jul 27, 2017

Dolgoprudny vs Torpedo Vladimir, Jul 27, 2017

Dnepr Smolensk vs Chertanovo, Jul 27, 2017

Veles Moscow vs Znamya Truda, Jul 27, 2017

Spartak Kostroma vs Murom, Jul 27, 2017

Luki-Energiya vs Dolgoprudny, Jul 19, 2017