Russian First Division Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Dynamo Moscow24166240:1754
2Tosno24147342:1849
3SKA Khabarovsk24118531:2041
4Yenisey24114930:2637
5F. Voronezh24107725:2237
6Spartak Moscow 224106836:2836
7Shinnik Yaroslavl2498728:2335
8FK Chimki Moskovska oblast2489724:2933
9Luch Energiya24951020:2632
10FC Tambov2488821:2132
11Zenit Petersburg 224711626:2632
12Tyumen2387826:2731
13Kuban24610825:2728
14Sibir24610821:2628
15Spartak Nalchik2369818:2027
16Saratov24512726:3327
17Volgar-Astrakhan24751223:3126
18M. Saransk24641424:3622
19Baltika242111115:2817
20Neftekhimik24371418:3516


Last results

26.11.16 FC Khimki - FC Mordovia Saransk 4:3
26.11.16 Zenit 2 St Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1
26.11.16 FC Tosno - Sokol Saratov 5:2
26.11.16 Spartak Nalchik - FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0
26.11.16 Spartak 2 Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2
26.11.16 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FC Dynamo Moscow 0:1
26.11.16 FC Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1
26.11.16 Luch-Energiya - FC Tyumen 1:3
26.11.16 SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar 5:0
25.11.16 FC Tambov - Fakel Voronezh 4:0

Spartak 2 Moscow vs Shinnik, Nov 26, 2016

Luch-Energiya vs Tyumen, Nov 26, 2016

Tosno vs Sokol Saratov, Nov 26, 2016

Volgar Astrakhan vs Dynamo Moscow, Nov 26, 2016

Zenit 2 vs Baltika Kaliningrad, Nov 26, 2016

SKA Khabarovsk vs Kuban Krasnodar, Nov 26, 2016

Khimki vs Mordovia Saransk, Nov 26, 2016

Spartak Nalchik vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Nov 26, 2016

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk, Nov 26, 2016

Tambov vs Fakel, Nov 25, 2016

Tyumen vs Spartak Nalchik, Nov 20, 2016

Fakel vs Tosno, Nov 19, 2016

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Volgar Astrakhan, Nov 19, 2016

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Khimki, Nov 19, 2016

Sokol Saratov vs Spartak 2 Moscow, Nov 19, 2016

Mordovia Saransk vs SKA Khabarovsk, Nov 19, 2016

Kuban Krasnodar vs Tambov, Nov 19, 2016

Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit 2, Nov 19, 2016

Luch-Energiya vs Shinnik, Nov 19, 2016

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Baltika Kaliningrad, Nov 19, 2016

Spartak 2 Moscow vs Fakel, Nov 13, 2016

Spartak Nalchik vs Shinnik, Nov 13, 2016

Zenit 2 vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Nov 13, 2016

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Dynamo Moscow, Nov 13, 2016

Khimki vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk, Nov 13, 2016

SKA Khabarovsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk, Nov 13, 2016

Volgar Astrakhan vs Tyumen, Nov 13, 2016

Luch-Energiya vs Sokol Saratov, Nov 13, 2016

Tosno vs Kuban Krasnodar, Nov 13, 2016

Tambov vs Mordovia Saransk, Nov 12, 2016