Russian Super League Volleyball Table


Team
PlWLPts
1Zenit Kazan1212036:435
2Din. Moscow1210231:1429
3Novosibirsk1210231:1726
4Kemerovo129328:1527
5Belgorod127529:1923
6Ufa127525:2221
7Novyi Urengoy127525:2120
8Surgut region125722:2715
9Novokuybyishevsk125721:2714
10Nizhievartovsk124822:2813
11Dinamo-Lo124816:3011
12Krasnoyarsk1221017:3110
13Orenburg1211111:335
14Krasnodar121119:353


Last results

03.12.16 Belogorye Belgorod - VC Dynamo Moscow 1:3
03.12.16 Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 0:3
03.12.16 Dinamo Krasnodar - Ural Ufa 0:3
03.12.16 Zenit Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Volleyball 3:0
03.12.16 NOVA Novokuybyshevsk - Neftyanik Orenburg 3:2
03.12.16 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dinamo-LO 3:2
03.12.16 VK Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom Ugra 3:1
30.11.16 Dinamo Krasnodar - Belogorye Belgorod 0:3
30.11.16 Zenit Kazan - NOVA Novokuybyshevsk 3:0
30.11.16 Neftyanik Orenburg - Dinamo-LO 1:3

Dinamo Krasnodar vs Ural Ufa, Dec 03, 2016

Belogorye Belgorod vs Dynamo Moscow, Dec 03, 2016

Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk vs Dinamo-LO, Dec 03, 2016

NOVA Novokuybyshevsk vs Neftyanik Orenburg, Dec 03, 2016

Kuzbass Kemerovo vs Gazprom Ugra, Dec 03, 2016

Fakel Novyi Urengoy vs Lokomotiv Novosibirsk, Dec 03, 2016

Zenit Kazan vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Dec 03, 2016

Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs Dynamo Moscow, Nov 30, 2016

Ural Ufa vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Nov 30, 2016

Zenit Kazan vs NOVA Novokuybyshevsk, Nov 30, 2016

Gazprom Ugra vs Fakel Novyi Urengoy, Nov 30, 2016

Neftyanik Orenburg vs Dinamo-LO, Nov 30, 2016

Dinamo Krasnodar vs Belogorye Belgorod, Nov 30, 2016

Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk vs Kuzbass Kemerovo, Nov 30, 2016

Fakel Novyi Urengoy vs Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk, Nov 26, 2016

Kuzbass Kemerovo vs Neftyanik Orenburg, Nov 26, 2016

Dinamo-LO vs Zenit Kazan, Nov 26, 2016

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dinamo Krasnodar, Nov 26, 2016

Dynamo Moscow vs Gazprom Ugra, Nov 26, 2016

NOVA Novokuybyshevsk vs Ural Ufa, Nov 26, 2016

Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs Belogorye Belgorod, Nov 24, 2016

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Belogorye Belgorod, Nov 22, 2016

Zenit Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo, Nov 19, 2016

Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk vs Dynamo Moscow, Nov 19, 2016

Neftyanik Orenburg vs Fakel Novyi Urengoy, Nov 19, 2016

Gazprom Ugra vs Lokomotiv Novosibirsk, Nov 19, 2016

Ural Ufa vs Dinamo-LO, Nov 19, 2016

Dinamo Krasnodar vs NOVA Novokuybyshevsk, Nov 17, 2016

Dynamo Moscow vs Neftyanik Orenburg, Nov 12, 2016

NOVA Novokuybyshevsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Nov 12, 2016