Russian Superleague Handball Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Chekhovskiye Medvedi10901329:26818
2St. Petersburg11902331:27918
3Dinamo Astrakhan11632319:31215
4Krasnodar10703314:28514
5Saratov11605308:28812
6Stavropol11524304:30312
7Perm10514279:27511
8Kaustik11335300:3069
9Ufimochka-UGNTU10316256:2857
10Sungul11218310:3295
11UOR No.2 Moscow11209302:3754
12Chelyabinsk11119275:3223


Last results

05.12.16 Ufimochka-UGNTU - University Neva 21:32
04.12.16 SKIF-Krasnodar - Dinamo Astrakhan Handball 38:21
04.12.16 SGAU Saratov - UOR No.2 Moscow 40:25
02.12.16 Dynamo Viktor Stavropol - Dinamo Astrakhan Handball 29:29
02.12.16 Permskie Medvedi - University Neva 26:30
30.11.16 Chekhovskie Medvedi - Sungul Snezhinsk 34:31
28.11.16 UOR No.2 Moscow - Sungul Snezhinsk 30:29
27.11.16 Chekhovskie Medvedi - Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk 31:24
25.11.16 UOR No.2 Moscow - Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk 24:31
25.11.16 Dynamo Viktor Stavropol - Kaustik 24:24

Ufimochka-UGNTU vs University Neva, Dec 05, 2016

SKIF-Krasnodar vs Dinamo Astrakhan, Dec 04, 2016

SGAU Saratov vs UOR No.2 Moscow, Dec 04, 2016

Permskie Medvedi vs University Neva, Dec 02, 2016

Dynamo Viktor Stavropol vs Dinamo Astrakhan, Dec 02, 2016

Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Sungul Snezhinsk, Nov 30, 2016

UOR No.2 Moscow vs Sungul Snezhinsk, Nov 28, 2016

Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk, Nov 27, 2016

UOR No.2 Moscow vs Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk, Nov 25, 2016

Dynamo Viktor Stavropol vs Kaustik, Nov 25, 2016

SKIF-Krasnodar vs Kaustik, Nov 23, 2016

Sungul Snezhinsk vs SGAU Saratov, Nov 21, 2016

Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk vs SGAU Saratov, Nov 19, 2016

Kaustik vs Permskie Medvedi, Nov 17, 2016

Sungul Snezhinsk vs Ufimochka-UGNTU, Nov 16, 2016

University Neva vs Dynamo Viktor Stavropol, Nov 15, 2016

Dinamo Astrakhan vs Permskie Medvedi, Nov 15, 2016

UOR No.2 Moscow vs Chekhovskie Medvedi, Nov 14, 2016

Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk vs Ufimochka-UGNTU, Nov 14, 2016

SKIF-Krasnodar vs Dynamo Viktor Stavropol, Nov 13, 2016

SGAU Saratov vs University Neva, Nov 10, 2016

Kaustik vs Dinamo Astrakhan, Nov 10, 2016

University Neva vs SKIF-Krasnodar, Oct 21, 2016

Dinamo Astrakhan vs Kaustik, Oct 21, 2016

Ufimochka-UGNTU vs Permskie Medvedi, Oct 19, 2016

Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Viktor Stavropol, Oct 19, 2016

Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Viktor Stavropol, Oct 19, 2016

Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Viktor Stavropol, Oct 19, 2016

Ufimochka-UGNTU vs Permskie Medvedi, Oct 19, 2016

Ufimochka-UGNTU vs Permskie Medvedi, Oct 19, 2016