Spanish Liga ASOBAL Table


Team
PlWDLPts
1Barcelona303000998:74060
2Ademar302514866:74851
3La Rioja302028889:78242
4Granollers3017310853:81637
5Anaitasuna3014412824:81032
6Cuenca3013512807:82631
7Huesca3014214760:79630
8Atl. Valladolid3014016840:83228
9Puente Genil3010515812:85025
10Quabit Guadalajara3012018795:86224
11CD Bidasoa Irun3010317795:83723
12Puerto Sagunto309516764:80523
13Benidorm309318755:80721
14Morrazo Cangas309219798:89920
15Villa de Aranda308418803:85920
16BM Sinfin306123768:85813


Last results

27.05.17 Quabit Guadalajara - BM Granollers 25:33
27.05.17 Barcelona Handball - BM Huesca 30:29
27.05.17 BM Ciudad Encantada - Anaitasuna 26:26
27.05.17 CB Benidorm - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29:29
27.05.17 Atlético Valladolid - Alser Puerto Sagunto 27:22
27.05.17 Morrazo Cangas - Bidasoa Irun 31:27
27.05.17 Villa de Aranda - Reale Ademar 29:34
27.05.17 Naturhouse La Rioja - BM Sinfín 38:25
20.05.17 BM Granollers - Naturhouse La Rioja 33:25
20.05.17 BM Huesca - Quabit Guadalajara 30:26

Atlético Valladolid vs Alser Puerto Sagunto, May 27, 2017

Villa de Aranda vs Reale Ademar, May 27, 2017

Naturhouse La Rioja vs BM Sinfín, May 27, 2017

BM Ciudad Encantada vs Anaitasuna, May 27, 2017

Benidorm vs Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil, May 27, 2017

Barcelona vs BM Huesca, May 27, 2017

Quabit Guadalajara vs BM Granollers, May 27, 2017

Morrazo Cangas vs Bidasoa Irun, May 27, 2017

Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil vs BM Ciudad Encantada, May 20, 2017

BM Huesca vs Quabit Guadalajara, May 20, 2017

Alser Puerto Sagunto vs Benidorm, May 20, 2017

BM Sinfín vs Villa de Aranda, May 20, 2017

Reale Ademar vs Morrazo Cangas, May 20, 2017

Anaitasuna vs Barcelona, May 20, 2017

Bidasoa Irun vs Atlético Valladolid, May 20, 2017

BM Granollers vs Naturhouse La Rioja, May 20, 2017

BM Granollers vs BM Huesca, May 14, 2017

BM Ciudad Encantada vs Alser Puerto Sagunto, May 13, 2017

Villa de Aranda vs Naturhouse La Rioja, May 13, 2017

Quabit Guadalajara vs Anaitasuna, May 13, 2017

Morrazo Cangas vs BM Sinfín, May 13, 2017

Benidorm vs Bidasoa Irun, May 13, 2017

Barcelona vs Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil, May 13, 2017

Atlético Valladolid vs Reale Ademar, May 13, 2017

Alser Puerto Sagunto vs Barcelona, May 10, 2017

Anaitasuna vs BM Granollers, May 10, 2017

BM Sinfín vs Atlético Valladolid, May 10, 2017