Next matches

25.02.17 Dynamo Balashikha - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
25.02.17 SKA-Neva St. Petersburg - HC Ryazan
25.02.17 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhstal Izhevsk
25.02.17 THC Tver - Rubin Tyumen
25.02.17 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Dinamo St. Petersburg
25.02.17 Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
25.02.17 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Ermak Angarsk
25.02.17 HC Saryarka - Zvezda Chekhov

Last results

24.02.17 THC Tver - Rubin Tyumen 2:3
24.02.17 HC Saryarka - Zvezda Chekhov 6:0
24.02.17 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhstal Izhevsk 1:0
24.02.17 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:0
19.02.17 THC Tver - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2:1
19.02.17 Dynamo Balashikha - HC Sarov 3:1
19.02.17 HC Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan 8:0
19.02.17 MHC Khimik - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2:1
19.02.17 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1:3
19.02.17 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Chelmet 4:3 penalties

Toros Neftekamsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg, Feb 25, 2017

THC Tver vs Rubin Tyumen, Feb 25, 2017

Kazzinc-Torpedo vs Izhstal, Feb 25, 2017

Saryarka vs Zvezda Chekhov, Feb 25, 2017

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Ermak Angarsk, Feb 25, 2017

Dynamo Balashikha vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk, Feb 25, 2017

SKA-Neva vs Ryazan, Feb 25, 2017

Zauralie Kurgan vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk, Feb 25, 2017

Saryarka vs Zvezda Chekhov, Feb 24, 2017

Toros Neftekamsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg, Feb 24, 2017

Kazzinc-Torpedo vs Izhstal, Feb 24, 2017

THC Tver vs Rubin Tyumen, Feb 24, 2017

Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Bars Kazan, Feb 19, 2017

Kazzinc-Torpedo vs Zvezda Chekhov, Feb 19, 2017

Dynamo Balashikha vs Sarov, Feb 19, 2017

Rubin Tyumen vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk, Feb 19, 2017

Toros Neftekamsk vs Dizel Penza, Feb 19, 2017

Saryarka vs SKA-Neva, Feb 19, 2017

Ermak Angarsk vs Ryazan, Feb 19, 2017

Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Sputnik Nizhny Tagil, Feb 19, 2017

THC Tver vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk, Feb 19, 2017

Zauralie Kurgan vs Chelmet, Feb 19, 2017

Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Buran Voronezh, Feb 19, 2017

Khimik vs Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk, Feb 19, 2017

Zauralie Kurgan vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk, Feb 17, 2017

Ermak Angarsk vs Buran Voronezh, Feb 17, 2017

THC Tver vs Bars Kazan, Feb 17, 2017

Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk, Feb 17, 2017

Kazzinc-Torpedo vs SKA-Neva, Feb 17, 2017

Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Ryazan, Feb 17, 2017