VHL Table


Team
PlWWOLOLPts
1Kazzinc-Torpedo42244104134:8190
2Karaganda4225449112:5887
3SKA Neva St. Petersburg42247110129:7687
4Tver46235414127:10583
5Krasnoyarsk4320731396:8677
6Nizhny Tagil42178710109:9574
7Yermak Angarsk4316961298:8772
8Kurhan4220351496:8971
9Zvezda Chekhov42177612111:10071
10Balashikha40204115117:9569
11Toros Neftekamsk40203314116:9469
12Almetyevsk3919431394:8068
13Tyumen42167316109:10065
14Ryazan40173614101:8863
15Penza4218161798:10762
16Dinamo St. Petersburg4016461488:8662
17Izhevsk4016531690:10061
18Chelmet Chelyabinsk44156419118:13261
19Perm42147417112:11160
20Sarov4117241889:9259
21Orsk4411392183:10848
22Bars3912351973:9847
23Khimik428632567:10839
24Volzhsk419262484:14437
25Voronezh406043075:15722
26Saratov425203548:9719

Next matches

25.01.17 Rubin Tyumen - HC Sarov
25.01.17 HC Chelmet - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
25.01.17 Zauralie Kurgan - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
25.01.17 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Bars Kazan
24.01.17 HC Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Saryarka
24.01.17 Dynamo Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo
24.01.17 Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov
24.01.17 Toros Neftekamsk - SKA-Neva St. Petersburg
24.01.17 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - HC Ryazan
24.01.17 Molot-Prikamye Perm - Buran Voronezh

Last results

23.01.17 Rubin Tyumen - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 5:4 penalties
23.01.17 HC Chelmet - HC Bars Kazan 6:5 OT
23.01.17 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Sarov 4:3
23.01.17 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1:2
22.01.17 THC Tver - HC Saryarka 2:4
22.01.17 MHC Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2:1 penalties
22.01.17 Dynamo Balashikha - Ermak Angarsk 4:3 penalties
22.01.17 HC Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2:1 penalties
22.01.17 Izhstal Izhevsk - SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 3:2
22.01.17 Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 5:2

Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Saryarka, Jan 24, 2017

Dynamo Balashikha vs Kazzinc-Torpedo, Jan 24, 2017

Toros Neftekamsk vs SKA-Neva, Jan 24, 2017

Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Buran Voronezh, Jan 24, 2017

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Ryazan, Jan 24, 2017

Izhstal vs Zvezda Chekhov, Jan 24, 2017

Chelmet vs Bars Kazan, Jan 23, 2017

Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk, Jan 23, 2017

Zauralie Kurgan vs Sarov, Jan 23, 2017

Rubin Tyumen vs Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk, Jan 23, 2017

Izhstal vs SKA-Neva, Jan 22, 2017

Khimik vs Kazzinc-Torpedo, Jan 22, 2017

Dynamo Balashikha vs Ermak Angarsk, Jan 22, 2017

Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk, Jan 22, 2017

THC Tver vs Saryarka, Jan 22, 2017

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Buran Voronezh, Jan 22, 2017

Toros Neftekamsk vs Zvezda Chekhov, Jan 22, 2017

Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Ryazan, Jan 22, 2017

Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk, Jan 21, 2017

Chelmet vs Sarov, Jan 21, 2017

Dynamo Balashikha vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk, Jan 20, 2017

Khimik vs Saryarka, Jan 20, 2017

THC Tver vs Kazzinc-Torpedo, Jan 20, 2017

Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Ermak Angarsk, Jan 20, 2017

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs SKA-Neva, Jan 20, 2017

Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Zvezda Chekhov, Jan 20, 2017

Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Sarov, Jan 19, 2017

Chelmet vs Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk, Jan 19, 2017

THC Tver vs Ermak Angarsk, Jan 18, 2017

Ryazan vs Rubin Tyumen, Jan 18, 2017