VTB United League Table


Team
PlWLPCT
1CSKA Moscow871762:6220.875
2Unics Kazan871738:6110.875
3Khimki M761574:5020.857
4Zenit Petersburg761603:5650.857
5Lokomotiv Kuban862675:5480.750
6Astana853624:6310.625
7VEF Riga844620:6600.500
8Enisey945723:7950.444
9Tsmokі Minsk936661:7300.333
10BC Kalev/Cramo826654:7080.250
11Saratov817674:7410.125
12Nizhny Novgorod817684:7680.125
13Parma Perm808559:6700.000


Last results

04.12.16 Lokomotiv-Kuban - CSKA Moscow basketball 83:74
04.12.16 Parma Perm - VEF Riga 74:81
04.12.16 BC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Tallinna Kalev 99:90
04.12.16 BC Astana - Tsmoki-Minsk 84:67
03.12.16 BC Khimki - BC Avtodor Saratov 102:70
27.11.16 UNICS Kazan - BC Tallinna Kalev 104:91
27.11.16 CSKA Moscow basketball - BC Nizhny Novgorod 105:78
27.11.16 Lokomotiv-Kuban - VEF Riga 107:64
27.11.16 Parma Perm - BC Astana 65:82
27.11.16 BC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg 75:100

Parma Perm vs VEF Riga, Dec 04, 2016

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Tallinna Kalev, Dec 04, 2016

Lokomotiv-Kuban vs CSKA Moscow, Dec 04, 2016

Astana vs Tsmoki-Minsk, Dec 04, 2016

BC Khimki vs Avtodor Saratov, Dec 03, 2016

CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod, Nov 27, 2016

Parma Perm vs Astana, Nov 27, 2016

UNICS Kazan vs Tallinna Kalev, Nov 27, 2016

Lokomotiv-Kuban vs VEF Riga, Nov 27, 2016

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Zenit Saint Petersburg, Nov 27, 2016

Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Khimki, Nov 26, 2016

Tallinna Kalev vs CSKA Moscow, Nov 21, 2016

BC Khimki vs Nizhny Novgorod, Nov 20, 2016

Avtodor Saratov vs Lokomotiv-Kuban, Nov 20, 2016

Parma Perm vs Tsmoki-Minsk, Nov 20, 2016

UNICS Kazan vs VEF Riga, Nov 20, 2016

Astana vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Nov 20, 2016

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Nizhny Novgorod, Nov 13, 2016

BC Khimki vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, Nov 13, 2016

Tsmoki-Minsk vs Lokomotiv-Kuban, Nov 13, 2016

CSKA Moscow vs Parma Perm, Nov 13, 2016

VEF Riga vs Avtodor Saratov, Nov 13, 2016

Nizhny Novgorod vs Tallinna Kalev, Nov 06, 2016

BC Khimki vs UNICS Kazan, Nov 06, 2016

VEF Riga vs Tsmoki-Minsk, Nov 06, 2016

CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg, Nov 06, 2016

Lokomotiv-Kuban vs Parma Perm, Nov 05, 2016

Tallinna Kalev vs Astana, Oct 31, 2016

UNICS Kazan vs Tsmoki-Minsk, Oct 30, 2016

Avtodor Saratov vs CSKA Moscow, Oct 30, 2016