Draw

2024

1/64-finals
1Heta D.Pilgrim D.6 : 5
2Beveridge D.Plaisier W.3 : 6
3Lukeman M.van der Velde J.3 : 6
4Hurrell J.Grundy R.6 : 4
5Cullen J.Dennant M.6 : 2
6Reus B.Richardson J.5 : 6
7van Veen G.Puha H.6 : 3
8Tricole T.Evans L.1 : 6
9van Duijvenbode D.Klose D.6 : 5
10Krohne P.Hall G.3 : 6
11van Barneveld R.Lukasiak O.6 : 1
12Wattimena J.Kuivenhoven M.6 : 4
13Smith M.Wolters T.6 : 1
14Sedlacek K.Bellmont S.3 : 6
15Dolan B.Lauby D. Jr.6 : 4
16Hempel F.Usher G.6 : 3
17Anderson G.Mansell M.6 : 3
18Rafferty N.Zonneveld N.4 : 6
19Rydz C.Geeraets P.6 : 5
20Labre J.Brown K.4 : 6
21Ratajski K.Claydon B.6 : 3
22Kenny N.Turetta M.6 : 4
23Gurney D.Vandenbogaerde M.6 : 3
24Lennon S.Rupprecht P.5 : 6
25van Gerwen M.van Trijp D.6 : 4
26Bennett L.Razma M.6 : 5
27Clemens G.Szaganski R.6 : 5
28Lovely T.Baetens A.6 : 5
29Wright P.Gawlas A.6 : 4
30Owen R.Soutar A.5 : 6
31de Sousa J.Wenig L.2 : 6
32Grbavac R.Henderson J.2 : 6
33Chisnall D.King M.6 : 1
34de Graaf J.Huybrechts R.3 : 6
35White I.Goffin C.6 : 4
36Monk A.Beaton S.2 : 6
37Bunting S.Edhouse R.6 : 1
38Scutt C.Griffin R.6 : 3
39Gilding A.Krcmar B.4 : 6
40Suljovic M.Doets K.4 : 6
41Noppert D.Dragt M.6 : 0
42Burton S.Knops R.6 : 0
43Woodhouse L.Williams S.2 : 6
44Hughes J.Veenstra R.4 : 6
45Pietreczko R.Evans R.6 : 3
46Sparidaans J.Slevin D.5 : 6
47Wade J.Nijman W.6 : 3
48de Zwaan J.van Dongen J.6 : 5
49Rock J.van Peer B.5 : 6
50Rodriguez R.-J.Landman C.3 : 6
51Van den Bergh D.Barry K.6 : 4
52Van der Voort V.O'Connor W.1 : 6
53Smith R.Warner A.6 : 4
54Taylor D.Klaasen J.5 : 6
55Dobey C.Payne J.6 : 5
56Roelofs O.Hunt A.4 : 6
57Clayton J.Meikle R.6 : 1
58Killington G.Huybrechts K.6 : 5
59De Decker M.Whitlock S.1 : 6
60Burnett R.Borland W.3 : 6
61Searle R.Bates O.6 : 3
62Jansen D.Colley R.6 : 2
63Schindler M.Menzies C.4 : 6
64van der Wal J.Nentjes G.4 : 6

1/32-finals
1Heta D.Plaisier W.
2van der Velde J.Hurrell J.
3Cullen J.Richardson J.6 : 3
4van Veen G.Evans L.
5van Duijvenbode D.Hall G.
6van Barneveld R.Wattimena J.
7Smith M.Bellmont S.
8Dolan B.Hempel F.
9Anderson G.Zonneveld N.
10Rydz C.Brown K.
11Ratajski K.Kenny N.6 : 1
12Gurney D.Rupprecht P.
13van Gerwen M.Bennett L.6 : 1
14Clemens G.Lovely T.
15Wright P.Soutar A.
16Wenig L.Henderson J.
17Chisnall D.Huybrechts R.
18White I.Beaton S.
19Bunting S.Scutt C.
20Krcmar B.Doets K.
21Noppert D.Burton S.6 : 3
22Williams S.Veenstra R.
23Pietreczko R.Slevin D.
24Wade J.de Zwaan J.
25van Peer B.Landman C.5 : 6
26Van den Bergh D.O'Connor W.
27Smith R.Klaasen J.
28Dobey C.Hunt A.
29Clayton J.Killington G.
30Whitlock S.Borland W.
31Searle R.Jansen D.4 : 6
32Menzies C.Nentjes G.

1/16-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2Cullen J.TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8
5TBD #9TBD #10
6Ratajski K.TBD #12
7van Gerwen M.TBD #14
8TBD #15TBD #16
9TBD #17TBD #18
10TBD #19TBD #20
11Noppert D.TBD #22
12TBD #23TBD #24
13Landman C.TBD #26
14TBD #27TBD #28
15TBD #29TBD #30
16Jansen D.TBD #32

1/8-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8
5TBD #9TBD #10
6TBD #11TBD #12
7TBD #13TBD #14
8TBD #15TBD #16

Quarter-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8

Semi-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top