Standings

Group Stage

Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fluminense53206:3311
2Colo Colo51223:4-15
3Cerro Porteno51223:4-15
4Alianza Lima50413:4-14


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Talleres Cordoba541010:4613
2Sao Paulo53118:3510
3Barcelona SC50324:8-43
4Cobresal50142:9-71


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1The Strongest53118:2610
2Huachipato41213:5-25
3Estudiantes L.P41123:4-14
4Gremio31021:4-33


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Junior52307:439
2Botafogo RJ53027:619
3U. de Deportes51225:7-25
4LDU Quito51134:6-24


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bolivar531110:8210
2Flamengo RJ52128:447
3Palestino52125:8-37
4Millonarios50326:9-33


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras541014:5913
2San Lorenzo52126:607
3Ind. del Valle51136:8-24
4Liverpool M51135:12-74


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Atletico-MG540110:6412
2Penarol530210:469
3Rosario Central52127:527
4Caracas50143:15-121


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1River Plate541010:3713
2Nacional53117:5210
3Libertad Asuncion51135:7-24
4Dep. Tachira50142:9-71

      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)

Clinched Spots for Teams
Fluminense is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Talleres Cordoba is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Sao Paulo is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
The Strongest is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Junior is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Botafogo RJ is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Bolivar is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Palmeiras is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Atletico-MG is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
River Plate is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)
Nacional is Qualified for Copa Libertadores (Play Offs 1/8~finals)

All Copa Libertadores Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top