All Football Leagues in australia

Australian A-League (importance 5, last or current Play Offs)
Australian Cup (importance 5, last or current Main)
Australian A-League Women (importance 1, last or current Play Offs)
Australian Brisbane Premier League (importance 1, last or current Play Offs)
Australian Capital Premier League (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian National Premier Leagues Play Offs (importance 1, last or current 2019)
Australian Northern NSW State League (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NPL ACT (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NPL Northern NSW (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NPL NSW (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NPL Queensland (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NPL South Australian (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NPL Tasmania (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NPL Victoria (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NPL Western Australia (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian NSW League One (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian Queensland Premier League (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian SA State League (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian Tasmania Northern Championship (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian Tasmania Southern Championship (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian Victoria Premier League (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian WA State League (importance 1, last or current 2024)
Australian Y-League (importance 1, last or current Grand Final)


Active Football Teams in australia

A-League A-League Stars
A-League A-League Stars Women
Adamstown Adamstown Rosebud
Adelaide Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Adelaide City
Adelaide Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Adelaide Adelaide Olympic FC
Adelaide Adelaide United
Adelaide Adelaide United U23
Adelaide Adelaide United Women
Adelaide Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Adelaide Vipers FC
Altona Altona Magic
APIA APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Armadale Armadale SC
Australian Australian National University FC
Avondale Avondale FC
Balcatta Balcatta FC
Bankstown Bankstown City Lions
Bayswater Bayswater City
Belconnen Belconnen United
Belmont Belmont Swansea United
Bentleigh Bentleigh Greens
Blacktown Blacktown City FC
Blacktown Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Brindabella Brindabella Blues FC
Brisbane Brisbane City
Brisbane Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Brisbane Roar U23
Brisbane Brisbane Roar Women
Brisbane Brisbane Roar Youth
Brisbane Brisbane Strikers
Broadbeach Broadbeach United
Broadmeadow Broadmeadow Magic
Brunswick Brunswick City SC
Bulleen Bulleen Lions
Bulls Bulls FC Academy
Caboolture Caboolture Sports
Campbelltown Campbelltown City SC
Canberra Canberra Croatia FC
Canberra Canberra Juventus
Canberra Canberra Olympic
Canberra Canberra United
Canberra Canberra White Eagles
Canterbury Canterbury Bankstown FC
Capalaba Capalaba FC
Caroline Caroline Springs George Cross
Central Central Coast Mariners
Central Central Coast Mariners U23
Central Central Coast Mariners Women
Central Central Coast Mariners Youth
Charlestown Charlestown Azzurri
Clarence Clarence Zebras FC
Clarence Clarence Zebras U21
Cockburn Cockburn City SC
Cooks Cooks Hill United
Cooma Cooma Tigers FC
Croydon Croydon FC Australia
Cumberland Cumberland United
Dandenong Dandenong City SC
Dandenong Dandenong Thunder
Devonport Devonport City FC
Dianella Dianella White Eagles
Dulwich Dulwich Hill FC
Dunbar Dunbar Rovers
Eastern Eastern Lions SC
Eastern Eastern Suburbs
Edgeworth Edgeworth Eagles
FK FK Beograd Australia
Floreat Floreat Athena FC
Fremantle Fremantle City FC
Fulham Fulham United
Glenorchy Glenorchy Knights FC
Glenorchy Glenorchy Knights U21
Gold Gold Coast Knights
Gold Gold Coast United
Gosnells Gosnells City FC
Green Green Gully SC
Gungahlin Gungahlin United
Gwelup Gwelup Croatia SC
Hakoah Hakoah Sydney City East
Heidelberg Heidelberg United
Hills Hills Brumbies
Hobart Hobart City FC
Hobart Hobart United
Hume Hume City FC
Inglewood Inglewood United
Inter Inter Lions
Ipswich Ipswich FC Australia
Joondalup Joondalup United
Kingborough Kingborough Lions United
Kingsley Kingsley Westside
Kingston Kingston City FC
Lake Lake Macquarie City FC
Lambton Lambton Jaffas
Langwarrin Langwarrin SC
Launceston Launceston City FC
Launceston Launceston City U21
Launceston Launceston United
Launceston Launceston United U21
Logan Logan Lightning
Macarthur Macarthur FC
Macarthur Macarthur Rams
Maitland Maitland FC
Mandurah Mandurah City FC
Manly Manly United
Manningham Manningham United Blues
Marconi Marconi Stallions
Melbourne Melbourne City
Melbourne Melbourne City FC Women
Melbourne Melbourne City Youth
Melbourne Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Melbourne Victory
Melbourne Melbourne Victory Women
Melbourne Melbourne Victory Youth
Mitchelton Mitchelton FC
Modbury Modbury Jets
Monaro Monaro Panthers
Moreland Moreland City FC
Moreton Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton Moreton City Excelsior U21
Mt Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Murdoch Murdoch University Melville FC
Murdoch Murdoch University Melville Women
Nepean Nepean FC
New New Lambton FC
New New Town Eagles
Newcastle Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Newcastle Jets Women
Newcastle Newcastle Olympic
North North Eastern MetroStars
North North Geelong Warriors
North North West Sydney Spirit
Northcote Northcote City FC
Northern Northern Tigers FC
Oakleigh Oakleigh Cannons
OConnor OConnor Knights
Olympia Olympia FC Warriors
Olympic Olympic FC Brisbane
Olympic Olympic Kingsway
Para Para Hills Knights
Peninsula Peninsula Power
Perth Perth Glory
Perth Perth Glory U23
Perth Perth Glory Women
Perth Perth Glory Youth
Perth Perth RedStar
Perth Perth SC
Perth Perth SC Women
Playford Playford City Patriots
Port Port Melbourne Sharks
Preston Preston Lions
Queanbeyan Queanbeyan City FC
Queensland Queensland Lions
Redlands Redlands United
Riverside Riverside Olympic
Riverside Riverside Olympic U21
Rochedale Rochedale Rovers
Rockdale Rockdale Ilinden
Rockingham Rockingham City FC
Rydalmere Rydalmere Lions
Salisbury Salisbury United
SD SD Raiders
Sorrento Sorrento FC Perth
South South Adelaide Panthers
South South Cardiff FC
South South East United
South South Hobart FC
South South Hobart U21
South South Melbourne FC
South South West Queensland Thunder
Southside Southside Eagles
St St Albans Saints
St St George Saints
St. St. George City FA
St. St. George Willawong
Stirling Stirling Macedonia FC
Sturt Sturt Lions
Subiaco Subiaco AFC
Subiaco Subiaco AFC Women
Sunshine Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Sutherland Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Sydney FC
Sydney Sydney FC U23
Sydney Sydney FC Women
Sydney Sydney FC Youth
Sydney Sydney Olympic
Sydney Sydney United
Taroona Taroona FC
Thornton Thornton Redbacks
Tuggeranong Tuggeranong United
University University of New South Wales FC
University University of Tasmania SC
UWA UWA Nedlands
Valentine Valentine Phoenix
Wagga Wagga City Wanderers
Werribee Werribee City FC
West West Adelaide SC
West West Canberra Wanderers
West West Torrens Birkalla
Western Western Knights SC
Western Western Strikers SC
Western Western Sydney Wanderers
Western Western Sydney Wanderers U23
Western Western Sydney Wanderers Women
Western Western Sydney Wanderers Youth
Western Western United
Western Western United U21
Western Western United Women
Weston Weston Workers Bears
Wollongong Wollongong Wolves
Wynnum Wynnum Wolves FC
Yoogali Yoogali FC
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top