All Football Leagues in austria

Austrian Bundesliga (importance 7, last or current 2024/25)
Austrian 2 Liga (importance 3, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian OFB Cup (importance 2, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Regionalliga Central (importance 2, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Regionalliga East (importance 2, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Regionalliga West (importance 2, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Regionalliga West - Promotion Group (importance 2, last or current 2022/23)
Austrian Regionalliga West - Salzburg (importance 2, last or current Play Offs)
Austrian Regionalliga West - Tyrol (importance 2, last or current Relegation Group)
Austrian Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg (importance 2, last or current Relegation Group)
Austrian Bundesliga Women (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Landesliga Burgenland (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Landesliga Karnten (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Landesliga Niederosterreich (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Landesliga Oberosterreich (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Landesliga Salzburg (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Landesliga Steiermark (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Landesliga Tirol (importance 1, last or current Relegation Group)
Austrian Landesliga Vorarlberg (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian Landesliga Wien (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Austrian OFB Cup Women (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)


Active Football Teams in austria

Simmeringer 1. Simmeringer SC
Marathon ASC Marathon Korneuburg
Horitschon ASK Horitschon
ASK ASK Klagenfurt
Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch
Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn
Marz ASK Marz
Mochart ASK Mochart Koflach
St. ASK St. Valentin
ASK ASK Voitsberg
Klingenbach ASKO Klingenbach
Köttmannsdorf ASKO Kottmannsdorf
ASKÖ ASKO Oedt
ASKO ASKO Wolfnitz
ASV ASV 13 Wien
Draßburg ASV Drassburg
Schrems ASV Schrems
Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf
ATSV ATSV Wolfsberg
ATUS ATUS Ferlach
ATUS ATUS Velden
Austria Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Austria Lustenau
Austria Austria Wien
Austria Austria Wien II
Austria Austria Wien Women
Blau-Weiss Blau-Weiss Linz
Tirol Centro de Formacao de Atletas do Tirol
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger SC
Dinamo Dinamo Helfort
Donau Donau Klagenfurt
Donaufeld Donaufeld Wien
Dornbirner Dornbirner SV
Leoben DSV Leoben
Edelweiss Edelweiss FC
Favoritner Favoritner AC
1980 FC 1980 Wien
Admira FC Admira
Andelsbuch FC Andelsbuch
Bergheim FC Bergheim Damen
Brauerei FC Brauerei Egg
Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz
Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1913
Gleisdorf FC Gleisdorf 09
Hard FC Hard
Hellas FC Hellas Kagran
KAC FC KAC 1909
Kitzbühel FC Kitzbuhel
Kufstein FC Kufstein
Lendorf FC Lendorf
Liefering FC Liefering
Lustenau FC Lustenau
Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Nenzing FC Nenzing
FC FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Puch FC Puch
Stadlau FC Stadlau
Weinland FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
Volders FC Volders
Weißkirchen FC Weisskirchen
Wolfurt FC Wolfurt
FCM FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
Altach FFC Altach Vorderland
First First Vienna FC
First First Vienna II
First First Vienna Women
Floridsdorfer Floridsdorfer AC
Austria FV Austria XIII Auhof Center
Gerasdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Grazer Grazer AK
Hohenhaus Hohenhaus Schladming
Horn Horn
Ilzer Ilzer SV
Innsbrucker Innsbrucker AC
Lauterach Intemann FC Lauterach
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger SV II
Kremser Kremser SC
LASK LASK II
LASK LASK Linz
LASK LASK Linz Women
Rapid Rapid Wien
Rapid Rapid Wien II
Red Red Bull Salzburg
Red Red Bull Salzburg U19
Red Red Star Penzing
Rheindorf Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Rheindorf Altach U21
RW RW Rankweil
SAK SAK Klagenfurt
Salzburger Salzburger AK 1914
Bad SC Bad Sauerbrunn
Bregenz SC Bregenz
Fürstenfeld SC Furstenfeld
Golling SC Golling
Herzogenburg SC Herzogenburg
Imst SC Imst
Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
Kundl SC Kundl
Landskron SC Landskron
Mannswörth SC Mannsworth
Neusiedl SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Ortmann SC Ortmann
Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld
Retz SC Retz
Röthis SC Rothis
Schwaz SC Schwaz
Stadtwerke SC Stadtwerke Bruck Mur
SC SC Weiz
Wiener SC Wiener Viktoria
Zwettl SC Zwettl
Parndorf SC-ESV Parndorf 1919
Ardagger SCU Ardagger
SCU SCU Kilb
Adnet SK Adnet
Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
Ebbs SK Ebbs
Maria SK Maria Saal
St. SK St. Johann
Treibach SK Treibach
St. SKN St. Polten
St. SKN St. Polten Women
Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Slovan Slovan HAC
Edelserpentin SpG Edelserpentin
Lustenau SPG Lustenau Dornbirn
Pregarten SPG Pregarten
Silz SPG Silz Motz
SPG SPG Wels
SPG SPG Wels II
Sportunion Sportunion Mauer
Sportunion Sportunion St. Martin im Muhlkreis
St. St. Polteng II
Sturm Sturm Graz
Sturm Sturm Graz B
Sturm Sturm Graz Women
Bad SU Bad Leonfelden
Austria SV Austria Salzburg
Bad SV Bad Ischl
Bad SV Bad Schallerbach
Bürmoos SV Burmoos
Donau SV Donau Wien
Frauental SV Frauental
Friedburg SV Friedburg
Lebring SV Gady Raika Lebring
Gloggnitz SV Gloggnitz
Grödig SV Grodig
Grün-Weiß SV Grun-Weiss Micheldorf
Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf
Hall SV Hall
Hallwang SV Hallwang
Kematen SV Kematen
SV SV Kraig
Kuchl SV Kuchl
Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2
Langenrohr SV Langenrohr
Leithaprodersdorf SV Leithaprodersdorf
Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
Oberwart SV Oberwart
Pachern SV Pachern
Ried SV Ried
Ried SV Ried II
Rohrbach SV Rohrbach
Rothenthurn SV Rothenthurn
Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
Schwechat SV Schwechat
Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1945
Waidhofen SV Sparkasse Waidhofen Thaya
Spittal SV Spittal
St. SV St. Jakob
St. SV St. Margarethen
Straßwalchen SV Strasswalchen
Stripfing SV Stripfing
Telfs SV Telfs
Tillmitsch SV Tillmitsch
Union SV Union Gnas
Vols SV Vols
Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grunau
Wienerberg SV Wienerberg
SV SV Wildon
Wörgl SV Worgl
Bleiburg SVG Bleiburg
Reichenau SVG Reichenau
Bramberg TSU Bramberg
Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Hartberg TSV Hartberg II
St. TSV St. Johann im Pongau
Bad TuS Bad Gleichenberg
Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
TWL TWL Elektra
Fehring UFC Fehring
UFC UFC Hallein
Sankt UFC Sankt Peter in der Au
Siezenheim UFC Siezenheim
Thalgau UFV Thalgau
Union Union Dietach
Union Union Gurten
Union Union Henndorf
Kleinmünchen Union Kleinmunchen Linz
Union Union Mondsee
Ostermiething Union Ostermiething
Union Union Perg
Union Union Raiba Ruden
Union Union Vocklamarkt
Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen
Halbturn USV Halbturn
Weindorf USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Hohenems VfB Hohenems
Völkermarkter Volkermarkter ST 1868
Vorwärts Vorwarts Steyr
Wacker Wacker Innsbruck Women
WAF WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau
Wallern-Marienkirchen Wallern-Marienkirchen
Tirol Wattens Tirol 2
Wiener Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Wiener SK
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger Wolfsberger AC II
Swarovski WSG Swarovski Tirol
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top