All Football Leagues in bulgaria

Bulgarian Parva Liga (importance 3, last or current 2023/24)
Bulgarian Vtora Liga (importance 2, last or current 2023/24)
Bulgarian Cup (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Bulgarian Super Cup (importance 1, last or current 2023)
Bulgarian Third League - North-East (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Bulgarian Third League - North-West (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Bulgarian Third League - South-East (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Bulgarian Third League - South-West (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)


Active Football Teams in bulgaria

Arda Arda Kardzhali
Asenovets Asenovets Asenovgrad
Atletik Atletik Kuklen
Bdin Bdin Vidin
Belasitsa Belasitsa Petrich
Beroe Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe Beroe Stara Zagora II
Botev Botev Plovdiv
Botev Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Botev Vratsa
Botev Botev Vratsa II
Cherno Cherno More II
Cherno Cherno More Varna
Chernolomets Chernolomets Popovo
Chernomorets Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Chernomorets Burgas
CSKA CSKA 1948 III
CSKA CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA CSKA Sofia
CSKA CSKA Sofia II
Dorostol Dorostol Silistra
Dunav Dunav Ruse II
Etar Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo II
Bansko FC Bansko
Benkovski FC Benkovski Isperih
Dimitrovgrad FC Dimitrovgrad
Dunav FC Dunav Ruse
Fratria FC Fratria
Krumovgrad FC Krumovgrad
Maritsa FC Maritsa Plovdiv
Montana FC Montana
Oborishte FC Oborishte
Pavlikeni FC Pavlikeni
Rilski FC Rilski Sportist Samokov
Sekirovo FC Sekirovo
Sevlievo FC Sevlievo
Slivnishki FC Slivnishki Geroy
Sozopol FC Sozopol
Yambol FC Yambol
Ustrem FK Ustrem Donchevo
Gigant Gigant Saedinenie
Hebar Hebar 2
Hebar Hebar Pazardzhik
Levski Levski Karlovo
Levski Levski Sofia
Litex Litex Lovech
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets Ludogorets II
Ludogorets Ludogorets III
Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad
Minyor Minyor Pernik
Karnobat OFC Karnobat
Kostinbrod OFC Kostinbrod 2012
Levski OFC Levski 2007
Dobrudzha PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Haskovo PFC Haskovo
Marek PFC Marek Dupnitsa
Nesebar PFC Nesebar
Spartak PFC Spartak Pleven
Pirin Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Pirin Razlog
Riltsi Riltsi Dobrich
Rodopa Rodopa Smolyan
Rozova Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
Septemvri Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Septemvri Sofia 2
Septemvri Septemvri Tervel
Slavia Slavia Sofia
Spartak Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Spartak Varna
Spartak Spartak Varna II
Sportist Sportist Svoge
Strumska Strumska Slava Radomir
Svetkavitsa Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Vihar Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihren Vihren Sandanski
Vitosha Vitosha Bistritsa
Yantra Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Yantra Polski Trambesh
Zagorets Zagorets Nova Zagora
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top