All Football Leagues in poland

Polish Ekstraklasa (importance 5, last or current 2024/25)
Polish Division 1 (importance 2, last or current 2024/25)
Polish Super Cup (importance 2, last or current 2024)
Polish Central Youth League (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Polish Cup (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Polish Cup Women (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Polish Division 2 (importance 1, last or current 2024/25)
Polish Division 2 - East (importance 1, last or current 2013/14)
Polish Division 2 - West (importance 1, last or current 2013/14)
Polish Division 3 - Group I (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Polish Division 3 - Group II (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Polish Division 3 - Group III (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Polish Division 3 - Group IV (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Polish Ekstraliga Women (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Polish IV Liga Pomorska (importance 1, last or current )
Polish IV Liga Wielkopolska (importance 1, last or current )


Active Football Teams in poland

Arka Arka Gdynia
Arka Arka Gdynia U19
Avia Avia Swidnik
AZS AZS UJ Krakow
Błękitni Błekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Broń Bron Radom
Carina Carina Gubin
Cartusia Cartusia Kartuzy
Chełmianka Chełmianka Chełm
Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Chrobry Głogow
Concordia Concordia Elblag
Cracovia Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Cracovia U19
Czarni Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Czarni Sosnowiec
Elana Elana Torun
Kotwica FC Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Resovia FC Resovia Rzeszow
Resovia FC Resovia Rzeszow Women
Stal FC Stal Stalowa Wola
Flota Flota Swinoujscie
Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow
Gedania Gedania Gdansk
GKS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie
GKS GKS Bełchatow
GKS GKS Katowice
GKS GKS Katowice Women
Pniówek GKS Pniowek Pawłowice
GKS GKS Tychy
Wikielec GKS Wikielec
Górnik Gornik 2 Zabrze
Górnik Gornik Łeczna
Górnik Gornik Łeczna Women
Górnik Gornik Zabrze
Górnik Gornik Zabrze U19
Gwarek Gwarek Ornontowice
Hutnik Hutnik Nowa Huta Krakow
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Białystok U19
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia II Białystok
Karkonosze Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Karpaty Karpaty Krosno
Medyk KKPK Medyk Konin
KKS KKS 1925 Kalisz
Korona Korona Kielce
Korona Korona Kielce U19
Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski
Legionovia KS Legionovia Legionowo
Polkowice KS Polkowice
Skra KS Skra Czestochowa
Wiązownica KS Wiazownica
KSZO KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Luzino KTS-K Luzino
Lech Lech Poznan
Lech Lech Poznan 2
Lech Lech Poznan U19
Lechia Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Lechia Gdansk Women
Lechia Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Lechia Lechia Zielona Gora
Legia Legia II Warsaw
Legia Legia U19
Legia Legia Warsaw
LKS LKS Goczałkowice-Zdroj
Starowice LZS Starowice Dolne
ŁKS ŁKS Łodz
ŁKS ŁKS Łodz II
ŁKS ŁKS Łomza
Miedź Miedz Legnica
Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Noteć MKS Notec Czarnkow
Pilica MKS Pilica Białobrzegi
Mławianka Mławianka Mława
Motor Motor Lublin
Podhale NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Odra Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Odra Odra Opole
Odra Odra Opole U19
Olimpia Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Olimpia Zambrow
Orlęta Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Pelikan Pelikan Łowicz
Piast Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podlasie Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Pogoń Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogoń Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Pogoń Pogon Siedlce
Pogoń Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Pogon Szczecin II
Pogoń Pogon Szczecin U19
Pogoń Pogon Szczecin Women
Pogoń Pogon Tczew
Poland Poland U17 W
Polonia Polonia Bytom
Polonia Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Polonia Polonia Warsaw
Polonia Polonia Warsaw U19
Puszcza Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radomiak Radom
Radunia Radunia Stezyca
Raków Rakow Czestochowa
Raków Rakow Czestochowa II
Raków Rakow Czestochowa U19
Rekord Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rekord Rekord Bielsko-Biała Women
Ruch Ruch Chorzow
Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Siarka Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Skra Skra Czestochowa Women
Śląsk Slask Wrocław
Śląsk Slask Wrocław 2
Śląsk Slask Wrocław Women
Ślęza Sleza Wrocław
Sokół Sokoł Kleczew
Sokół Sokoł Sieniawa
Sparta Sparta Katowice
Stal Stal Mielec
Stal Stal Rzeszow
Star Star Starachowice
Stilon Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
Stolem Stolem Gniewino
Stomil Stomil Olsztyn
Stomilanki Stomilanki Olsztyn
Świdniczanka Swidniczanka Swidnik
Świt Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Swit Skolwin
Termalica Termalica Nieciecza
Gwarek TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
UKS UKS SMS Łodz Women
Unia Unia Skierniewice
Unia Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Unia Swarzedz
Unia Unia Tarnow
Unia Unia Turza Slaska
Victoria Victoria Sulejowek
Vineta Vineta Wolin
Warta Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Warta Warta Poznan
Warta Warta Poznan U19
Warta Warta Sieradz
Widzew Widzew Łodz
Widzew Widzew Łodz U19
Wieczysta Wieczysta Krakow
Wiślanie Wislanie Jaskowice
Wisła Wisła Krakow
Wisła Wisła Krakow U19
Wisła Wisła Płock
Wisła Wisła Puławy
Wisłoka Wisłoka Debica
Zagłębie Zagłebie 2 Lubin
Zagłębie Zagłebie Lubin
Zagłębie Zagłebie Lubin U19
Zagłębie Zagłebie Sosnowiec
Zawisza Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Znicz Znicz Pruszkow
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top