All Football Leagues in spain

Spanish LaLiga (importance 40, last or current 2024/25)
Spanish Supercopa (importance 25, last or current 2024)
Spanish Copa del Rey (importance 10, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish LaLiga2 (importance 10, last or current 2024/25)
Primera RFEF Promotion Play (importance 5, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs (importance 5, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1 (importance 3, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Primera RFEF Group 2 (importance 3, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Primera RFEF Play Offs (importance 2, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish Copa Federacion (importance 2, last or current 2023)
Spanish Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs (importance 2, last or current 2019/20)
Spanish Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (importance 2, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Segunda RFEF - Group 2 (importance 2, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Segunda RFEF - Group 3 (importance 2, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Segunda RFEF - Group 4 (importance 2, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Segunda RFEF - Group 5 (importance 2, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Segunda RFEF Play Out (importance 2, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish Copa De La Reina (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish Liga F Women (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish Primera Federacion Women (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Segunda Division Women (importance 1, last or current Play Out)
Spanish Supercopa Women (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish Tercera Division - Play Offs (importance 1, last or current 2018/19)
Spanish Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (importance 1, last or current 2023/24)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 11 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 13 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 14 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 15 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 18 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 3 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 5 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 7 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)
Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 9 (importance 1, last or current Promotion - Play Offs)


Active Football Teams in spain

Alcorcón AD Alcorcon
Almudévar AD Almudevar
Cartaya AD Cartaya
Ceuta AD Ceuta
Épila AD Epila CF
Llerenense AD Llerenense
Parla AD Parla
San AD San Clemente
San AD San Juan
Torrejón AD Torrejon CF
Unión AD Union Adarve
Prat AE Prat
Águilas Aguilas FC
Albacete Albacete B
Albacete Albacete Balompie
Alcantarilla Alcantarilla FC
Alcorcón Alcorcon B
Algeciras Algeciras CF
Alhama Alhama CF
Almeria Almeria B
Alondras Alondras CF
Añorga Anorga KKE
Antequera Antequera CF
Arandina Arandina CF
Arenas Arenas Armilla
Arenas Arenas Club de Getxo
Arosa Arosa SC
Arroyo Arroyo
Arucas Arucas CF
Athletic Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Athletic Bilbao B
Athletic Athletic Bilbao B Women
Athletic Athletic Bilbao Women
Atlético Atletico Albericia
Atlético Atletico Arteixo
Atlético Atletico Astorga
Atlético Atletico Baleares
Atlético Atletico Madrid
Atlético Atletico Madrid B
Atlético Atletico Madrid B Feminas
Atlético Atletico Madrid Feminas
Mancha Atletico Mancha Real
Atlético Atletico Melilla
Atlético Atletico Mineros Reocin
Atlético Atletico Monzon
Atlético Atletico Palencia
Atlético Atletico Paso
Atlético Atletico Saguntino
Atlético Atletico Sanluqueno
Atlético Atletico Tordesillas
Atzeneta Atzeneta UE
Avilés Aviles Stadium CF
Ayamonte Ayamonte CF
Balsicas Balsicas Atletico
Barakaldo Barakaldo CF
Barcia Barcia CF
Bergantiños Bergantinos FC
Betanzos Betanzos CF
Beti Beti Kozkor KE
Betis Betis B
Binissalem Binissalem
Bollullos Bollullos CF
Burgos Burgos CF
Burgos Burgos Promesas
Antoniano CA Antoniano
Bembibre CA Bembibre
Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
Espeleño CA Espeleno
Pueblonuevo CA Pueblonuevo
Pulpileño CA Pulpileno
River CA River Ebro
Vianés CA Vianes
Cádiz Cadiz CF
Cadiz Cadiz CF B
Calahorra Calahorra B
Calvo Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Ciudad CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Cartagena Cartagena B
Casalarreina Casalarreina CF
Castro Castro FC
Caudal Caudal Deportivo
Acero CD Acero
Alberite CD Alberite
Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
Alesves CD Alesves
Alfaro CD Alfaro
Algar CD Algar
Anaitasuna CD Anaitasuna
Anguiano CD Anguiano
Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
Arnedo CD Arnedo
Atlético CD Atletico Tomelloso
Aurrerá CD Aurrera Ondarroa
Avance CD Avance Ezcabarte
Azuaga CD Azuaga
Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
Badajoz CD Badajoz
Basconia CD Basconia
Becerril CD Becerril
Berceo CD Berceo
Beti CD Beti Onak
Bezana CD Bezana
Binéfar CD Binefar
Brea CD Brea
Bullense CD Bullense
Burriana CD Burriana
Buzanada CD Buzanada
Cabecense CD Cabecense
Calahorra CD Calahorra
Calamonte CD Calamonte
Canillas CD Canillas
Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
Cariñena CD Carinena
Caspe CD Caspe
Castellón CD Castellon
Castellon CD Castellon B
Castuera CD Castuera
Cayón CD Cayon
Cazalegas CD Cazalegas
Ciudad CD Ciudad de Lucena
Colegios CD Colegios Diocesanos
Colindres CD Colindres
Colunga CD Colunga
Condal CD Condal
Coria CD Coria
Cortes CD Cortes
Covadonga CD Covadonga
Cuarte CD Cuarte
Derio CD Derio
Diocesano CD Diocesano
Don CD Don Alvaro
Don CD Don Benito
Ebro CD Ebro
Egüés CD Egues
El CD El Ejido
El CD El Palo
Eldense CD Eldense
Estepona CD Estepona
Estradense CD Estradense
Fuentes CD Fuentes
Galapagar CD Galapagar
Gerena CD Gerena
CD CD Guadalajara
Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
Herbania CD Herbania
Huarte CD Huarte
Huétor CD Huetor Tajar
Illescas CD Illescas
Izarra CD Izarra
La CD La Virgen del Camino
Lagun CD Lagun Onak
Laguna CD Laguna de Tenerife
Laredo CD Laredo
Lealtad CD Lealtad
Leganés CD Leganes
Lerines CD Lerines
Llanes CD Llanes
Llosetense CD Llosetense
Lugo CD Lugo
Manchego CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Marchamalo CD Marchamalo
Marino CD Marino
Mensajero CD Mensajero
Minera CD Minera
Mirandés CD Mirandes
Móstoles CD Mostoles URJC
Numancia CD Numancia
Oberena CD Oberena
Padura CD Padura
Pamplona CD Pamplona
Plus CD Plus Ultra
Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
Praviano CD Praviano
Quintanar CD Quintanar del Rey
Rincón CD Rincon
San CD San Fernando
Santa CD Santa Ursula
Santanyí CD Santanyi
Siete CD Siete Villas
Soneja CD Soneja
Subiza CD Subiza
Tarancón CD Tarancon
Tedeón CD Tedeon EF
Tenerife CD Tenerife
Teruel CD Teruel
Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
Torrijos CD Torrijos
Tropezón CD Tropezon
Tudelano CD Tudelano
Unión CD Union Sur Yaiza
Utiel CD Utiel
Utrera CD Utrera
Utrillas CD Utrillas
Varea CD Varea
Villacañas CD Villacanas
Vitoria CD Vitoria
Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero
Ursaria CDE Ursaria
Tres CDF Tres Cantos
La CDFC La Calzada
Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
Alaior CE Alaior
Andratx CE Andratx
CE CE Europa
CE CE Europa Women
Felanitx CE Felanitx
LHospitalet CE LHospitalet
Manacor CE Manacor
Manresa CE Manresa
Mercadal CE Mercadal
Celta Celta de Vigo
Celta Celta de Vigo B
Cerdanyola Cerdanyola del Valles FC
Ceuta Ceuta B
Ardoi CF Ardoi FE
Badalona CF Badalona
Badalona CF Badalona Futur
Belchite CF Belchite 97
Calamocha CF Calamocha
Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Gandía CF Gandia
Illueca CF Illueca
Intercity CF Intercity
Jaraíz CF Jaraiz
La CF La Nucia
La CF La Solana
Lorca CF Lorca Deportiva
Montañesa CF Montanesa
Motril CF Motril
Panadería CF Panaderia Pulido
Peralada CF Peralada
Platges CF Platges de Calvia
Pobla CF Pobla de Mafumet
Pozuelo CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Rayo CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sóller CF Soller
Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina
Trival CF Trival Valderas
Trujillo CF Trujillo
Valencia CF Valencia
Villanovense CF Villanovense
Vimenor CF Vimenor
Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa
Ciudad Ciudad de Cieza CF
Atlético Club Atletico Victoria
Portugalete Club Portugalete
San Club San Ignacio
Colonia Colonia Moscardo
Comillas Comillas CF
Conil Conil CF
Constancia Constancia
Córdoba Cordoba B
Córdoba Cordoba CF
Coria Coria CF
Coruxo Coruxo FC
CP CP Almeria
Cacereño CP Cacereno
Cacereño CP Cacereno Women
Montehermoso CP Montehermoso
San CP San Cristobal
Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
Arzúa CSD Arzua
Collado CU Collado Villalba
Leonesa Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Deportivo Deportivo Alaves
Alavés Deportivo Alaves B
Alavés Deportivo Alaves C
Deportivo Deportivo Alaves Women
Deportivo Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo Deportivo La Coruna B
Deportivo Deportivo La Coruna Women
Rayo Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Deportivo Toledo
DUX DUX Logrono
El EG El Palmar
Elche Elche CF
Elche Elche CF Ilicitano
Espanyol Espanyol B
Barcelona FC Barcelona
Barcelona FC Barcelona B
Barcelona FC Barcelona B Women
Barcelona FC Barcelona Women
Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
Cartagena FC Cartagena
Jove FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
LEscala FC LEscala
Málaga FC Malaga City
Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
Villanueva FC Villanueva del Pardillo
Grama FE Grama
Fundación Fundacion Albacete
Villaralbo GCE Villaralbo
Gernika Gernika Club
Getafe Getafe B
Getafe Getafe CF
Gimnástic Gimnastic de Tarragona
Gimnástica Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Gimnástica Gimnastica Segoviana
Girona Girona B
Girona Girona FC
Gran Gran Pena FC
Granada Granada B
Granada Granada CF
Granada Granada CF Women
Haro Haro Deportivo
Hércules Hercules CF
Huesca Huesca B
Huétor Huetor Vega CD
Huracán Huracan Balazote
Ibiza Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Inter Inter Manacor
Jerez Jerez CF
Juventud Juventud de Torremolinos CF
La La Cuadra-Union Puerto
La La Palma CF
La La Union CF
Las Las Palmas B
Las Las Rozas CF
Leganés Leganes B
LEntregu LEntregu CF
Leonesa Leonesa B
Levante Levante B
Levante Levante Las Planas Women
Levante Levante UD
Levante Levante UD Women
Linares Linares Deportivo
Lleida Lleida
Luarca Luarca CF
Madrid Madrid CFF
Madrid Madrid CFF 2
Malaga Malaga B
Málaga Malaga CF
Mallorca Mallorca B
Marbella Marbella FC
Marino Marino de Luanco
Mérida Merida AD
Mirandés Mirandes B
Montecasillas Montecasillas FC
Moralo Moralo CP
Muleño Muleno CF
Naval Naval Reinosa
Náxara Naxara CD
Olivenza Olivenza FC
Ontinyent Ontinyent 1931 CF
Orihuela Orihuela CF
Osasuna Osasuna
Osasuna Osasuna B
Osasuna Osasuna Women
Ourense Ourense CF
Palencia Palencia CA
Paracuellos Paracuellos Antamira
Pasaia Pasaia KE
Patacona Patacona CF
Peña Pena Balsamaiso
Peña Pena Deportiva
Peña Pena Sport
Ponferradina Ponferradina B
Pontevedra Pontevedra B
Pontevedra Pontevedra CF
Puente Puente Genil FC
Racing Racing Cartagena MM
Ferrol Racing Club Ferrol
RC Racing Club Villalbes
Racing Racing Murcia
Racing Racing Rioja
Racing Racing Santander
Racing Racing Valverdeno
Rápido Rapido de Bouzas
Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Rayo Vallecano B
Espanyol RCD Espanyol
Espanyol RCD Espanyol Women
Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Real Real Avila
Real Real Aviles
Linense Real Balompedica Linense
Betis Real Betis
Betis Real Betis Women
Real Real Jaen
Real Real Madrid
Real Real Madrid C
Real Real Madrid Castilla
Real Real Madrid U19
Real Real Madrid Women
Real Real Murcia
Real Real Murcia B
Real Real Oviedo
Real Real Oviedo B
Real Real Sociedad
Real Real Sociedad B
Real Real Sociedad C
Real Real Sociedad Tocoa
Real Real Sociedad Women
Real Real Titanico
Real Real Union de Irun
Valladolid Real Valladolid
Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Recreativo Huelva
Reus Reus FC Reddis
Alcalá RSD Alcala
Sabadell Sabadell FC
Salamanca Salamanca
San San Bartolome CF
San San Roque de Lepe
San San Sebastian Reyes
Durango SCD Durango
Almazán SD Almazan
Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Beasain SD Beasain
Borja SD Borja
Compostela SD Compostela
Deusto SD Deusto
Eibar SD Eibar
Eibar SD Eibar Women
Ejea SD Ejea
Formentera SD Formentera
Huesca SD Huesca
Lagunak SD Lagunak
Leioa SD Leioa
Lenense SD Lenense
SD SD Logrones
Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
Portmany SD Portmany
Revilla SD Revilla
Sarriana SD Sarriana
Solares-Medio SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
Tarazona SD Tarazona
Torina SD Torina
Polvorín SDC Polvorin
SE SE AEM
Penya SE Penya Independent
Sestao Sestao River
Sevilla Sevilla B
Sevilla Sevilla FC
Sevilla Sevilla FC C
Sevilla Sevilla FC Women
Silla Silla CF
Silva Silva SD
Villafranca SP Villafranca
Spain Spain U16
Sporting Sporting de Gijon
Sporting Sporting de Gijon B
Sporting Sporting de Huelva
Tenerife Tenerife B
Terrassa Terrassa
Torrellano Torrellano CF
Torrent Torrent CF
Touring Touring KE
Tuilla Tuilla
Conquense UB Conquense
Cartes UC Cartes
Ceares UC Ceares
UCAM UCAM Murcia B
UCAM UCAM Murcia CF
Burladés UCD Burlades
Almería UD Almeria
Alzira UD Alzira
Arenal UD Arenal
Barbadás UD Barbadas
Barbastro UD Barbastro
Caravaca UD Caravaca
Castellonense UD Castellonense
Torredonjimeno UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Collerense UD Collerense
Fraga UD Fraga
Fuente UD Fuente de Cantos
Gijón UD Gijon Industrial
Gran UD Gran Tarajal
UDG UD Granadilla Tenerife
Ibarra UD Ibarra
Ibiza UD Ibiza
Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
Las UD Las Palmas
Llanera UD Llanera
UD UD Logrones
UD UD Logrones Promesas
Maracena UD Maracena
Melilla UD Melilla
Montijo UD Montijo
Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
UD UD Ourense
Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
Poblense UD Poblense
Rayo UD Rayo Ibense
Sámano UD Samano
Santa UD Santa Marta Tormes
Socuéllamos UD Socuellamos
Somozas UD Somozas
Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
Teror UD Teror Balompie
Torre UD Torre Del Mar
Villa UD Villa de Santa Brigida
Txantrea UDC Txantrea
Alcúdia UE Alcudia
Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
Cornellà UE Cornella
Olot UE Olot
Rapitenca UE Rapitenca
Sant UE Sant Andreu
Tona UE Tona
Vilassar UE Vilassar de Mar
Escobedo UM Escobedo
Unión Union Molinense
Unionistas Unionistas de Salamanca
Langreo UP Langreo
Urduliz Urduliz FT
Urraca Urraca CF
Utebo Utebo FC
Valencia Valencia B
Valencia Valencia CF Femenino
Valladolid Valladolid B
Velarde Velarde CF
Vélez Velez CF
Villarreal Villarreal B
Villarreal Villarreal C
Villarreal Villarreal CF
Villarreal Villarreal CF Women
Villarrubia Villarrubia CF
Viveiro Viveiro CF
Xerez Xerez CD
Xerez Xerez Deportivo FC
Yeclano Yeclano Deportivo
Zamora Zamora CF
Zaragoza Zaragoza B
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top