Standings

2024

Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Mirassol U20651019:51416
2Jose Bonifacio EC U20641113:7613
3Tanabi U2063039:11-29
4Olimpia FC U2063038:11-39
5Rio Preto U2062046:10-46
6Fernandopolis U2060062:13-110


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Novorizontino U20660027:42318
2Gremio Prudente U20650111:5615
3Presidente Prudente U2063039:15-69
4Marilia AC U20621312:1207
5Vocem U2061056:15-93
6Tupa U2060155:19-141


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Botafogo SP U20642029:62314
2Sertaozinho U2063129:10-110
3Comercial U20615013:1128
4Inter de Bebedouro U20621310:25-157
5Bandeirante U2061238:11-35
6Francana U20611412:18-64


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Velo Clube U20651016:11516
2XV de Jau U20642022:02214
3Ferroviaria U20632121:31811
4Rio Claro U2062136:9-37
5CA Taquaritinga U2061051:35-343
6Sao Carlos U2060061:19-180


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cosmopolitano Sports U2064117:3413
2Uniao Sao Joao U2063217:3411
3Internacional de Limeira U20632111:12-111
4Piracicaba U20630312:849
5Rio Branco U2061148:11-34
6Independente SP U2060245:13-82


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ponte Preta U20650114:41015
2Aguai U2063128:4410
3Porto Football U2062229:548
4Guacuano U2062139:10-17
5Itapirense U2062047:15-86
6Brasilis U2062048:17-96


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ituano U20641116:9713
2Sfera U20632118:71111
3Sao Bento U2063128:7110
4Desportivo U20630314:959
5Comercial FC - Tiete U2063039:11-29
6Elosport U2060064:26-220


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Uniao Suzano U20651012:3916
2CA Joseense U20631217:15210
3Taubate U20623114:1049
4Sao Jose EC U20622212:848
5Pinda U20621311:837
6Uniao Mogi U2060062:24-220


Group 9
PlWDLDiffPts
1RB Bragantino U20641113:4913
2Guarani U20632112:6611
3SKA Brasil U2062318:449
4Capivariano U2062228:9-18
5Paulinia FU U2061329:15-66
6Metropolitano FC U2060152:14-121


Group 10
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Paulo U20660016:11518
2Oeste U20631211:6510
3Referencia U2063127:8-110
4Osasco Audax U2062136:10-47
5GE Osasco U20612311:13-25
6Clube Vital U2060153:16-131


Group 11
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras U20651022:22016
2Ibrachina U20641118:81013
3Portuguesa U2062229:728
4Flamengo SP U2062044:15-116
5Nacional SP U2061325:6-16
6Guarulhos U2060154:24-201


Group 12
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Caetano U2065106:0616
2Corinthians U2064118:2613
3EC Sao Bernardo U2062135:417
4Aster Itaqua U2062133:5-27
5CA Juventus U2061233:7-45
6Agua Santa U2061052:9-73


Group 13
PlWDLDiffPts
1Santo Andre U20650111:8315
2Santos U20641121:41713
3Maua U20640212:8412
4Portuguesa Santista U20622210:918
5Jabaquara U2060241:11-102
6Mauaense U2060155:20-151


Ranking of third-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1Maua U20640212:8412
2Ferroviaria U20632121:31811
3Internacional de Limeira U20632111:12-111
4Sao Bento U2063128:7110
5Referencia U2063127:8-110
6Tanabi U2063039:11-29
7Presidente Prudente U2063039:15-69
8Taubate U20623114:1049
9SKA Brasil U2062318:449
10Porto Football U2062229:548
11Portuguesa U2062229:728
12Comercial U20615013:1128
13EC Sao Bernardo U2062135:417

      Promotion ~ Paulista U20 (Second stage: )


All Brazilian Paulista U20 Events by Years

2024
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top