Standings

2024

Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Mirassol U20761025:52019
2Jose Bonifacio EC U20751117:71016
3Olimpia FC U2074039:11-212
4Tanabi U2073049:12-39
5Rio Preto U2072056:16-106
6Fernandopolis U2070072:17-150


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Novorizontino U20761028:52319
2Gremio Prudente U20751112:6616
3Presidente Prudente U20740313:16-312
4Marilia AC U20731314:12210
5Vocem U2071066:17-113
6Tupa U2070166:23-171


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Botafogo SP U20752033:62717
2Comercial U20725017:11611
3Sertaozinho U2073139:14-510
4Bandeirante U2072239:11-28
5Inter de Bebedouro U20721410:26-167
6Francana U20711512:22-104


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Velo Clube U20761018:21619
2Ferroviaria U20742124:42014
3XV de Jau U20742123:32014
4Rio Claro U2072147:11-47
5Sao Carlos U2071064:19-153
6CA Taquaritinga U2071061:38-373


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cosmopolitano Sports U2074128:5313
2Uniao Sao Joao U2073317:3412
3Internacional de Limeira U20733112:13-112
4Piracicaba U20731313:9410
5Rio Branco U20721410:12-27
6Independente SP U2070345:13-83


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ponte Preta U20760116:51118
2Aguai U2073139:6310
3Itapirense U2073049:16-79
4Porto Football U2072329:549
5Guacuano U20721410:12-27
6Brasilis U2072148:17-97


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ituano U20751118:10816
2Sao Bento U20741211:7413
3Desportivo U20740315:9612
4Sfera U20732219:91011
5Comercial FC - Tiete U2073049:12-39
6Elosport U2070074:29-250


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Uniao Suzano U20761014:41019
2CA Joseense U20732219:17211
3Pinda U20731320:81210
4Sao Jose EC U20723214:1049
5Taubate U20723215:1239
6Uniao Mogi U2070072:33-310


Group 9
PlWDLDiffPts
1Guarani U20742115:7814
2RB Bragantino U20741214:8613
3SKA Brasil U20733110:5512
4Capivariano U20732212:10211
5Paulinia FU U20713310:18-86
6Metropolitano FC U2070163:16-131


Group 10
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Paulo U20770018:11721
2Referencia U20741210:10013
3Oeste U20731313:9410
4GE Osasco U20722315:16-18
5Osasco Audax U2072146:12-67
6Clube Vital U2070166:20-141


Group 11
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras U20761025:22319
2Ibrachina U20741218:11713
3Portuguesa U20732211:8311
4Flamengo SP U2073046:16-109
5Nacional SP U2071336:8-26
6Guarulhos U2070165:26-211


Group 12
PlWDLDiffPts
1Corinthians U20751111:3816
2Sao Caetano U2075117:3416
3Aster Itaqua U2073134:5-110
4EC Sao Bernardo U2072237:618
5CA Juventus U2071243:8-55
6Agua Santa U2071154:11-74


Group 13
PlWDLDiffPts
1Santos U20751125:42116
2Santo Andre U20751113:10316
3Maua U20740312:12012
4Portuguesa Santista U20732216:10611
5Jabaquara U2070343:13-103
6Mauaense U2070166:26-201


Ranking of third-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1XV de Jau U20742123:32014
2Desportivo U20740315:9612
3Maua U20740312:12012
4Olimpia FC U2074039:11-212
5Presidente Prudente U20740313:16-312
6SKA Brasil U20733110:5512
7Internacional de Limeira U20733112:13-112
8Portuguesa U20732211:8311
9Pinda U20731320:81210
10Oeste U20731313:9410
11Aster Itaqua U2073134:5-110
12Sertaozinho U2073139:14-510
13Itapirense U2073049:16-79

      Promotion ~ Paulista U20 (Second stage: )


All Brazilian Paulista U20 Events by Years

2024
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top