Draw

2024/25

1/8-finals
1G.A. EaglesBye
2ByeBrann
3OmoniaBye
4Torpedo KutaisiKF Tirana1 : 0, 1 : 1
5TikvesBreidablik1 : 3, 3 : 2
6ByeDrita
7OsijekBye
8Siauliai FALevadia0 : 0, 0 : 2
9O. LjubljanaBye
10ByeZhytomyr
11AEK Athens FCBye
12Velez MostarInter Escaldes1 : 5, 1 : 1
13UNA StrassenKuPS0 : 5, 0 : 0
14ByeTromso
15ValurVllaznia4 : 0, 2 : 2
16ByeSt. Mirren
17SumqayitBye
18ByeFehervar FC
19IlvesBye
20ByeAustria Vienna
21CSKA 1948 SofiaBye
22MalishevaBuducnost0 : 3, 1 : 0
23ZiraBye
24ByeDun. Streda
25MariborBye
26ByeUniv. Craiova
27St. PatricksBye
28ByeVaduz
29FC CopenhagenBye
30MagpiesDerry City1 : 2, 2 : 0
31BasaksehirBye
32La FioritaIsloch2 : 0, 0 : 1
33LegiaBye
34CaernarfonCrusaders2 : 3, 2 : 0
35Dnipro-1Bye
36ByePuskas Academy
37VPSZalgiris0 : 1, 1 : 2
38ByePaphos
39DjurgardenBye
40ByeNiedercorn
41GentBye
42VikingurFK Liepaja2 : 0, 1 : 1
43Atletic EscaldesDudelange0 : 2, 0 : 1
44ByeHacken
45H. Beer ShevaBye
46ByeCherno More
47Hajduk SplitBye
48ByeHB Torshavn
49ZrinjskiBye
50BravoConnahs Q.2 : 0, 0 : 1
51Riga FCBye
52ByeSlask Wroclaw
53Vitoria GuimaraesBye
54FlorianaTre Penne1 : 1, 3 : 1
55StjarnanLinfield2 : 3, 2 : 0
56BalaPaide1 : 1, 1 : 2
57AudaB36 Torshavn1 : 0, 2 : 0
58ByeCliftonville
59St. GallenBye
60ByeTobol
61Mlada BoleslavBye
62ByeTransinvest
63NoahShkendija2 : 1, 2 : 0
64ByeSliema
65OstravaBye
66Tallinna KalevUrartu0 : 2, 1 : 2
67ZurichBye
68ShelbourneSt Josephs1 : 1, 2 : 1
69BrondbyBye
70ByeKF Llapi
71CFR ClujBye
72ByeNeman
73Zimbru ChisinauBye
74ByeArarat-Armenia
75Radnicki 1923Bye
76Mornar BarDinamo Tbilisi1 : 1, 2 : 1
77AktobeFK Sarajevo3 : 3, 0 : 1
78ByeTrnava
79Maccabi HaifaBye
80ByeSabah Baku
81PaksBye
82ByeAEK Larnaca
83Iberia 1999Bye
84MarsaxlokkPartizani1 : 2, 1 : 1
85ZhodinoMilsami0 : 0, 2 : 4
86ByeFC Astana
87HJKBye
89LarneBye
91DifferdangeBye
92ByeOrdabasy
93Vikingur ReykjavikBye
94ByeEgnatia
95VirtusBye
96ByeFlora
97StrugaBye
98ByePyunik Yerevan
99Dinamo BatumiBye
100ByeDecic
101FC BallkaniBye
102ByeHamrun

Quarter-finals
1G.A. EaglesBrann
2OmoniaTorpedo Kutaisi
3BreidablikDrita
4OsijekLevadia
5O. LjubljanaZhytomyr
6AEK Athens FCInter Escaldes
7KuPSTromso
8ValurSt. Mirren
9SumqayitFehervar FC
10IlvesAustria Vienna
11CSKA 1948 SofiaBuducnost
12ZiraDun. Streda
13MariborUniv. Craiova
14St. PatricksVaduz
15FC CopenhagenMagpies
16BasaksehirLa Fiorita
17LegiaCaernarfon
18Dnipro-1Puskas Academy
19ZalgirisPaphos
20DjurgardenNiedercorn
21GentVikingur
22DudelangeHacken
23H. Beer ShevaCherno More
24Hajduk SplitHB Torshavn
25ZrinjskiBravo
26Riga FCSlask Wroclaw
27Vitoria GuimaraesFloriana
28StjarnanPaide
29AudaCliftonville
30St. GallenTobol
31Mlada BoleslavTransinvest
32NoahSliema
33OstravaUrartu
34ZurichShelbourne
35BrondbyKF Llapi
36CFR ClujNeman
37Zimbru ChisinauArarat-Armenia
38Radnicki 1923Mornar Bar
39FK SarajevoTrnava
40Maccabi HaifaSabah Baku
41PaksAEK Larnaca
42Iberia 1999Partizani
43MilsamiFC Astana
44HJKBye
45LarneBye
46DifferdangeOrdabasy
47Vikingur ReykjavikEgnatia
48VirtusFlora
49StrugaPyunik Yerevan
50Dinamo BatumiDecic
51FC BallkaniHamrun

All UEFA Europa Conference League Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top