Draw

2024

1/128-finals
1Shanghai ShenshuiShanghai Tongji3 : 0
2ByeHaikou Mingcheng
4ByeJiangxi Lushan
8ByeZhejiang Professional
9Hangzhou WuyueNingxia Renfangzhong3 : 0
10ByeNantong Haimen
12ByeChongqing Tonglianglong
16ByeShandong Taishan
17Xiamen Lujian TianchengXian Ronghai2 : 4
18ByeGuangdong GZ-Power
20ByeWuxi Wugou
24ByeMeizhou Hakka
25Guangxi BushanNingxia Pingluo2 : 0
26ByeRizhao Yuqi
28ByeShanghai Jiading Huilong
32ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
33Qujing YibuXian Hi-Tech1 : 0
34ByeGuangxi Hengchen
36ByeDalian Yingbo
40ByeShanghai Port
41Chongqing ChunleiDalian Kuncheng2 : 5
42ByeQuanzhou Yassin
44ByeYunnan Yukun
48ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
49Ningo ShoufaJiangsu Nan Dongsheng0 : 2
50ByeLangfang Glory City
52ByeHeilongjiang Ice City
56ByeQingdao Hainiu
57Shanghai ChangningQuanzhou Qinggong5 : 0
58ByeJiangxi Dark Horse
60ByeYanbian Longding
64ByeChengdu Rongcheng
65Shenzhen JixiangInner Mongolia3 : 0
66ByeGuangxi Lanhang
68ByeNanjing City
72ByeCangzhou
73Shanxi XiangyuQingdao Kunpeng4 : 1
74ByeBeijing Technology
76ByeGuangxi Pingguo Haliao
80ByeWuhan Three Towns
81Qianxinan Xu FengtangWuhan Xiaoma3 : 0
82ByeShenzhen Juniors
84ByeQingdao Red Lions
88ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
89Qingdao EliteShanxi Longcheng2 : 0
90ByeHubei Istar
92ByeSuzhou Dongwu
96ByeBeijing Guoan
97GannanFuzhou Changle Jingangtui1 : 2
98ByeHunan Billows
100ByeShijiazhuang Gongfu
104ByeQingdao West Coast
105Dezhou HaishanGuangdong Shudihong4 : 2
106ByeTaian Tiankuang
108ByeFoshan Nanshi
112ByeShanghai Shenhua
113Changchun XiduLanzhou Hailu1 : 0
114ByeShaanxi Union
116ByeGuangzhou FC
120ByeChangchun Yatai
121Shanghai SegendaNanning Juding7 : 0
122ByeGanzhou Ruishi
124ByeLiaoning Tieren
128ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/64-finals
1Shanghai ShenshuiHaikou Mingcheng1 : 2
2ByeJiangxi Lushan
4ByeZhejiang Professional
5Hangzhou WuyueNantong Haimen1 : 0
6ByeChongqing Tonglianglong
8ByeShandong Taishan
9Xian RonghaiGuangdong GZ-Power0 : 4
10ByeWuxi Wugou
12ByeMeizhou Hakka
13Guangxi BushanRizhao Yuqi0 : 1
14ByeShanghai Jiading Huilong
16ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
17Qujing YibuGuangxi Hengchen1 : 5
18ByeDalian Yingbo
20ByeShanghai Port
21Dalian KunchengQuanzhou Yassin3 : 2
22ByeYunnan Yukun
24ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
25Jiangsu Nan DongshengLangfang Glory City1 : 2
26ByeHeilongjiang Ice City
28ByeQingdao Hainiu
29Shanghai ChangningJiangxi Dark Horse2 : 0
30ByeYanbian Longding
32ByeChengdu Rongcheng
33Shenzhen JixiangGuangxi Lanhang3 : 1
34ByeNanjing City
36ByeCangzhou
37Shanxi XiangyuBeijing Technology1 : 4
38ByeGuangxi Pingguo Haliao
40ByeWuhan Three Towns
41Qianxinan Xu FengtangShenzhen Juniors1 : 4
42ByeQingdao Red Lions
44ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
45Qingdao EliteHubei Istar1 : 0
46ByeSuzhou Dongwu
48ByeBeijing Guoan
49Fuzhou Changle JingangtuiHunan Billows0 : 4
50ByeShijiazhuang Gongfu
52ByeQingdao West Coast
53Dezhou HaishanTaian Tiankuang1 : 3
54ByeFoshan Nanshi
56ByeShanghai Shenhua
57Changchun XiduShaanxi Union0 : 5
58ByeGuangzhou FC
60ByeChangchun Yatai
61Shanghai SegendaGanzhou Ruishi1 : 2
62ByeLiaoning Tieren
64ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/32-finals
1Haikou MingchengJiangxi Lushan1 : 4
2ByeZhejiang Professional
3Hangzhou WuyueChongqing Tonglianglong1 : 2
4ByeShandong Taishan
5Guangdong GZ-PowerWuxi Wugou0 : 1
6ByeMeizhou Hakka
7Rizhao YuqiShanghai Jiading Huilong2 : 0
8ByeHenan Songshan Longmen
9Guangxi HengchenDalian Yingbo2 : 1
10ByeShanghai Port
11Dalian KunchengYunnan Yukun0 : 2
12ByeTianjin Jinmen Tiger
13Langfang Glory CityHeilongjiang Ice City2 : 1
14ByeQingdao Hainiu
15Shanghai ChangningYanbian Longding2 : 1
16ByeChengdu Rongcheng
17Shenzhen JixiangNanjing City0 : 1
18ByeCangzhou
19Beijing TechnologyGuangxi Pingguo Haliao0 : 1
20ByeWuhan Three Towns
21Shenzhen JuniorsQingdao Red Lions1 : 2
22ByeShenzhen Xinpengcheng
23Qingdao EliteSuzhou Dongwu1 : 2
24ByeBeijing Guoan
25Hunan BillowsShijiazhuang Gongfu0 : 3
26ByeQingdao West Coast
27Taian TiankuangFoshan Nanshi0 : 3
28ByeShanghai Shenhua
29Shaanxi UnionGuangzhou FC2 : 1
30ByeChangchun Yatai
31Ganzhou RuishiLiaoning Tieren3 : 2
32ByeNantong Zhiyun

1/16-finals
1Jiangxi LushanZhejiang Professional
2Chongqing TonglianglongShandong Taishan
3Wuxi WugouMeizhou Hakka
4Rizhao YuqiHenan Songshan Longmen
5Guangxi HengchenShanghai Port
6Yunnan YukunTianjin Jinmen Tiger
7Langfang Glory CityQingdao Hainiu
8Shanghai ChangningChengdu Rongcheng
9Nanjing CityCangzhou
10Guangxi Pingguo HaliaoWuhan Three Towns
11Qingdao Red LionsShenzhen Xinpengcheng
12Suzhou DongwuBeijing Guoan
13Shijiazhuang GongfuQingdao West Coast
14Foshan NanshiShanghai Shenhua
15Shaanxi UnionChangchun Yatai
16Ganzhou RuishiNantong Zhiyun

All Chinese FA Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top