Draw

2024

1/64-finals
1S. KristinaVIFK1 : 5
2SIFSJK Akatemia0 : 6
3NoPS 2VaKP1 : 3
4NoPSP-Iirot Rauma1 : 3
5VG-62 NaantaliJazz Pori1 : 3
6KaaPoTPS0 : 4
7Mikkeli 2KeuPa2 : 1
8ViPaMikkeli0 : 8
9IlvesBye
11HerculesOLS Oulu0 : 4
12Rollon PojatSJK0 : 8
13Toejoen VeikotHaka 22 : 3
14Tampere UtdInter Turku 20 : 1
16ByeVPS
17EBKFutura4 : 2
18FC KirkkonummiKeski-Uusimaa0 : 4
19Lahden ReipasJJK Jyvaskyla1 : 0
20JIPPOHaka0 : 2
21EsPaHonka0 : 1
22Atletico MalmiPK-350 : 2
23POHU/HurjinLoPa0 : 6
24PoPoPoxyt 20 : 4
25Edustus IPSMiPK0 : 1
26KyparamakiPEPO0 : 3
27KaPa 1924KePS5 : 0
28JBKRovaniemi2 : 1
29LPSEPS 24 : 0
30RiPSMariehamn0 : 5
32ByeKuPS
33MillbrookNJS III1 : 5
34Kuusysi LahtiEIF Academy3 : 1
35KiistoKPV Kokkola2 : 5
36OTPJaro0 : 3
37Atlantis 2NJS0 : 3
38LePaEPS1 : 3
39PK-37Kultsu2 : 3
40ByeLahti
41SiUKTP0 : 21
42MyPaVaajakoski1 : 2
43TPS 3Ilves 22 : 3
44ByeInter Turku
45TikkaPuiU0 : 2
46KontuGrIFK0 : 1
47TuWeMuSa0 : 10
48Fish UnitedTPV1 : 3
49PoxytVJS0 : 2
50VJS 2Gnistan1 : 8
51AtlantisEsPa 26 : 0
52LAUTPJaPS1 : 2
53Roi UnitedGBK Kokkola0 : 4
54LapuaAC Oulu1 : 7
55Polin PalloToolon Taisto1 : 5
56POHU/KYKaPa0 : 7
57KiffenPPJ0 : 1
58Gnistan/M35JaPS 21 : 5
59MaPSSalPa0 : 2
60Tampere Utd 2Ekenas0 : 11
61NuPS 2PPS/Old Stars0 : 3
62FinnkurdTuPS1 : 4
64ByeHJK

1/32-finals
1VIFKSJK Akatemia1 : 2
2VaKPP-Iirot Rauma2 : 4
3Jazz PoriTPS1 : 2
4Mikkeli 2Mikkeli0 : 3
5IlvesBye
6OLS OuluSJK1 : 2
7Haka 2Inter Turku 20 : 4
8ByeVPS
9EBKKeski-Uusimaa2 : 0
10Lahden ReipasHaka1 : 5
11HonkaPK-351 : 2
12LoPaPoxyt 20 : 1
13MiPKPEPO1 : 4
14KaPa 1924JBK0 : 1
15LPSMariehamn0 : 5
16ByeKuPS
17NJS IIIKuusysi Lahti2 : 3
18KPV KokkolaJaro4 : 0
19NJSEPS0 : 3
20KultsuLahti0 : 7
21KTPVaajakoski5 : 0
22Ilves 2Inter Turku0 : 3
23PuiUGrIFK1 : 3
24MuSaTPV2 : 0
25VJSGnistan3 : 0
26AtlantisJaPS3 : 1
27GBK KokkolaAC Oulu0 : 3
28Toolon TaistoKaPa1 : 2
29PPJJaPS 22 : 0
30SalPaEkenas2 : 3
31PPS/Old StarsTuPS0 : 6
32ByeHJK

1/16-finals
1SJK AkatemiaP-Iirot Rauma
2TPSMikkeli
3IlvesSJK
4Inter Turku 2VPS
5EBKHaka
6PK-35Poxyt 2
7PEPOJBK
8MariehamnKuPS
9Kuusysi LahtiKPV Kokkola
10EPSLahti
11KTPInter Turku
12GrIFKMuSa
13VJSAtlantis
14AC OuluKaPa
15PPJEkenas
16TuPSHJK

1/8-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8
5TBD #9TBD #10
6TBD #11TBD #12
7TBD #13TBD #14
8TBD #15TBD #16

All Finnish Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top