Draw

2024

1/64-finals
1VestmannaeyjarBye
2AlafossKFG Gardabaer0 : 6
3HamarHviti2 : 5
4ByeGrindavik
5Vikingur ReykjavikBye
7KFRKFK Kopavogur4 : 8
8VidirSindri2 : 1
9SpyrnirHottur / Huginn0 : 5
10ByeVolsungur
12ByeFylkir
13VaengirsIsafjordur6 : 2
14ByeThrottur
16ByeKopavogur
17KH HlidarendiReynir5 : 1
18ByeFjolnir
19Selfoss (WO.)Stokkseyri
20KariIBU5 : 0
21GrottaBye
22ByeNjardvik
23Thor AkureyriBye
24ByeFjardabyggd/Leiknir
25AugnablikAlftanes7 : 1
26SR ReykjavikKormakur/Hvot2 : 4
28ByeStjarnan
29Throttur VogarKA Asvellir1 : 3
30MidasRB Keflavik1 : 3
32ByeKR Reykjavik
33KA AkureyriBye
35KV ReykjavikKFS3 : 0
36ByeIR Reykjavik
37SkallagrimurAegir1 : 3
38HaukarAfrika Reykjavik20 : 0
40ByeVestri
41ArborgReynir Hellissandur12 : 0
42SmariArbaer2 : 3
44ByeFram
45LettirIH Hafnarfjordur2 : 7
46YmirThorlakur11 : 0
47HafnirKM Reykjavik12 : 0
48KriaUlfarnir1 : 2
49EllidiOlafsvik0 : 3
50ByeKeflavik
52ByeBreidablik
53AkranesBye
55TindastollSamherjar7 : 0
56ByeMagni
57LeiknirBye
58ByeAfturelding
59Dalvik/ReynirBye
60ByeFjallabyggd
61ValurBye
64ByeHafnarfjordur

1/32-finals
1VestmannaeyjarKFG Gardabaer5 : 1
2HvitiGrindavik0 : 3
3Vikingur ReykjavikBye
4KFK KopavogurVidir0 : 3
5Hottur / HuginnVolsungur2 : 0
6ByeFylkir
7VaengirsThrottur1 : 7
8ByeKopavogur
9KH HlidarendiFjolnir2 : 4
10SelfossKari3 : 1
11GrottaNjardvik3 : 2
12Thor AkureyriFjardabyggd/Leiknir5 : 1
13AugnablikKormakur/Hvot5 : 2
14ByeStjarnan
15KA AsvellirRB Keflavik6 : 3
16ByeKR Reykjavik
17KA AkureyriBye
18KV ReykjavikIR Reykjavik1 : 7
19AegirHaukar2 : 3
20ByeVestri
21ArborgArbaer1 : 2
22ByeFram
23IH HafnarfjordurYmir5 : 4
24HafnirUlfarnir3 : 0
25OlafsvikKeflavik2 : 3
26ByeBreidablik
27AkranesBye
28TindastollMagni2 : 1
29LeiknirAfturelding1 : 4
30Dalvik/ReynirFjallabyggd2 : 0
31ValurBye
32ByeHafnarfjordur

1/16-finals
1VestmannaeyjarGrindavik1 : 2
2Vikingur ReykjavikVidir4 : 1
3Hottur / HuginnFylkir0 : 1
4ThrotturKopavogur1 : 2
5FjolnirSelfoss4 : 2
6GrottaThor Akureyri0 : 3
7AugnablikStjarnan1 : 2
8KA AsvellirKR Reykjavik2 : 9
9KA AkureyriIR Reykjavik2 : 1
10HaukarVestri2 : 4
11ArbaerFram0 : 3
12IH HafnarfjordurHafnir4 : 2
13KeflavikBreidablik2 : 1
14AkranesTindastoll3 : 0
15AftureldingDalvik/Reynir4 : 1
16ValurHafnarfjordur3 : 0

1/8-finals
1GrindavikVikingur Reykjavik1 : 4
2FylkirKopavogur3 : 1
3FjolnirThor Akureyri0 : 2
4StjarnanKR Reykjavik5 : 3
5KA AkureyriVestri3 : 1
6FramIH Hafnarfjordur3 : 0
7KeflavikAkranes3 : 1
8AftureldingValur1 : 3

Quarter-finals
1Vikingur ReykjavikFylkir3 : 1
2Thor AkureyriStjarnan0 : 1
3KA AkureyriFram3 : 0
4KeflavikValur3 : 4

Semi-finals
1Vikingur ReykjavikStjarnan
2KA AkureyriValur

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2

All Icelandic Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top