2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

Draw

Singles - Main

1/64-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Jeanjean L. (Q)2 : 0
2Bronzetti L.Osaka N.1 : 2
3Bouzas Maneiro J.Fett J. (LL)1 : 2
4Bouzkova M.Kudermetova V. (29)2 : 0
5Krejcikova B. (24)Golubic V.0 : 2
6Potapova A.Rakhimova K.2 : 0
7Wang Xin.Niemeier J.2 : 1
8Tomova V.Alexandrova E. (16)2 : 0
9Collins D. (11)Dolehide C.2 : 0
10Danilovic O. (Q)Trevisan M.2 : 0
11Vekic D.Tsurenko L. (RET.)0 : 0
12Pigossi L. (Q)Kostyuk M. (18)1 : 2
13Siniakova K. (32)Galfi D. (LL)2 : 0
14Paquet C. (WC)Shnaider D.2 : 0
15Volynets K. (Q)Krunic A.2 : 0
16Masarova R.Vondrousova M. (5)0 : 2
17Gauff C. (3)Avdeeva J. (Q)2 : 0
18Van Uytvanck A.Zidansek T. (Q)1 : 2
19Wang Y.Timofeeva M.2 : 0
20Tomljanovic A. (WC)Yastremska D. (30)1 : 2
21Samsonova L. (17)Linette M.2 : 0
22Sramkova R. (Q)Anisimova A.0 : 2
23Starodubtseva Y. (Q)Bucsa C.0 : 2
24Cocciaretto E.Haddad Maia B. (13)2 : 1
25Ostapenko J. (9)Cristian J.2 : 0
26Maria T.Tauson C.0 : 2
27Siegemund L.Kenin S.1 : 2
28Lys E. (Q)Garcia C. (21)1 : 2
29Fernandez L. (31)Ponchet J. (WC)2 : 0
30Wang Xiy.Bai Z.2 : 1
31Kalinina A. (RET.)Osorio C.1 : 1
32Vickery S. (WC)Jabeur O. (8)0 : 2
33Zheng Q. (7)Cornet A. (WC)2 : 0
34Krueger A.Korpatsch T.1 : 2
35Zhu L.Avanesyan E.0 : 2
36Blinkova A.Cirstea S. (28)2 : 1
37Kalinskaya A. (23)Burel C.2 : 0
38Andreescu B.Sorribes Tormo S.2 : 0
39Baptiste H. (LL)Day K.2 : 1
40Saville D.Paolini J. (12)0 : 2
41Svitolina E. (15)Pliskova Ka.2 : 1
42Ferro F. (WC)Parry D.1 : 2
43Jacquemot E. (WC)Bogdan A.0 : 2
44Udvardy P. (LL)Pavlyuchenkova A. (20)0 : 2
45Mertens E. (25)Carle M. L.2 : 0
46Martic P.Mladenovic K. (WC)2 : 0
47Rus A.Kerber A.2 : 0
48Minnen G.Rybakina E. (4)0 : 2
49Sakkari M. (6)Gracheva V.1 : 2
50Pera B.Hibino N.2 : 0
51Riera J. (Q)Begu I.0 : 2
52Dart H.Noskova L. (27)0 : 2
53Azarenka V. (19)Podoroska N.2 : 0
54Andreeva M.Bektas E.2 : 0
55Ciric Bagaric L. (Q)Stearns P.1 : 2
56Frech M.Kasatkina D. (10)0 : 2
57Keys M. (14)Zarazua R.2 : 0
58Yuan Y.Sherif M.0 : 2
59Errani S. (Q)Schmiedlova A. K.2 : 0
60Sonmez Z. (Q)Navarro E. (22)0 : 2
61Boulter K. (26)Badosa P.1 : 2
62Putintseva Y.Stephens S.2 : 0
63Burillo Escorihuela I. (Q)Uchijima M. (Q)0 : 2
64Andreeva E.Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

1/32-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Osaka N.2 : 1
2Fett J.Bouzkova M.0 : 2
3Golubic V.Potapova A.0 : 2
4Wang Xin.Tomova V.2 : 1
5Collins D. (11)Danilovic O.1 : 2
6Vekic D.Kostyuk M. (18)2 : 0
7Siniakova K. (32)Paquet C.1 : 2
8Volynets K.Vondrousova M. (5)1 : 2
9Gauff C. (3)Zidansek T.2 : 0
10Wang Y.Yastremska D. (30)0 : 2
11Samsonova L. (17)Anisimova A.2 : 0
12Bucsa C.Cocciaretto E.0 : 2
13Ostapenko J. (9)Tauson C.1 : 2
14Kenin S.Garcia C. (21)2 : 0
15Fernandez L. (31)Wang Xiy.2 : 0
16Osorio C.Jabeur O. (8)1 : 2
17Zheng Q. (7)Korpatsch T.2 : 0
18Avanesyan E.Blinkova A.2 : 0
19Kalinskaya A. (23)Andreescu B.1 : 2
20Baptiste H.Paolini J. (12)0 : 2
21Svitolina E. (15)Parry D.2 : 0
22Bogdan A.Pavlyuchenkova A. (20)2 : 0
23Mertens E. (25)Martic P.2 : 0
24Rus A.Rybakina E. (4)0 : 2
25Gracheva V.Pera B.2 : 0
26Begu I.Noskova L. (27)2 : 0
27Azarenka V. (19)Andreeva M.1 : 2
28Stearns P.Kasatkina D. (10)2 : 0
29Keys M. (14)Sherif M.2 : 0
30Errani S.Navarro E. (22)0 : 2
31Badosa P.Putintseva Y.2 : 1
32Uchijima M.Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

1/16-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Bouzkova M.2 : 0
2Potapova A.Wang Xin.2 : 1
3Danilovic O.Vekic D.2 : 1
4Paquet C.Vondrousova M. (5)0 : 2
5Gauff C. (3)Yastremska D. (30)2 : 0
6Samsonova L. (17)Cocciaretto E.0 : 2
7Tauson C.Kenin S.2 : 0
8Fernandez L. (31)Jabeur O. (8)0 : 2
9Zheng Q. (7)Avanesyan E.1 : 2
10Andreescu B.Paolini J. (12)1 : 2
11Svitolina E. (15)Bogdan A.2 : 0
12Mertens E. (25)Rybakina E. (4)0 : 2
13Gracheva V.Begu I.2 : 0
14Andreeva M.Stearns P.2 : 0
15Keys M. (14)Navarro E. (22)0 : 2
16Badosa P.Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Potapova A.2 : 0
2Danilovic O.Vondrousova M. (5)0 : 2
3Gauff C. (3)Cocciaretto E.2 : 0
4Tauson C.Jabeur O. (8)0 : 2
5Avanesyan E.Paolini J. (12)1 : 2
6Svitolina E. (15)Rybakina E. (4)0 : 2
7Gracheva V.Andreeva M.0 : 2
8Navarro E. (22)Sabalenka A. (2)0 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Vondrousova M. (5)2 : 0
2Gauff C. (3)Jabeur O. (8)2 : 1
3Paolini J. (12)Rybakina E. (4)2 : 1
4Andreeva M.Sabalenka A. (2)2 : 1

Semi-finals
1Swiatek I. (1)Gauff C. (3)2 : 0
2Paolini J. (12)Andreeva M.2 : 0

Final
1Swiatek I. (1)Paolini J. (12)2 : 0

WTA Roland Garros Outrights
1. Swiatek Iga: 1.21 (73.63%)
2. Gauff Coco: 8.24 (10.85%)
3. Andreeva Mirra: 9.45 (9.46%)
4. Paolini Jasmine: 14.73 (6.07%)


All WTA Roland Garros Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top