ATP Rotterdam, on Sunday, 9:30 am ET
Draw
Singles - Main1/16-finals
1 | Sinner J. (1) | Van De Zandschulp B. | 2 : 0 |
2 | Shapovalov D. (Q) | Monfils G. (WC) | 0 : 2 |
3 | Raonic M. (PR) | De Jong J. (WC) | 2 : 0 |
4 | Coric B. | Bublik A. (8) | 0 : 2 |
5 | Hurkacz H. (4) | Lehecka J. | 2 : 1 |
6 | Griekspoor T. | Musetti L. | 2 : 1 |
7 | Davidovich Fokina A. | Struff J-L. | 1 : 2 |
8 | Ruusuvuori E. | Humbert U. (7) | 2 : 1 |
9 | Dimitrov G. (6) | Sonego L. | 2 : 0 |
10 | Marozsan F. | Fucsovics M. | 0 : 2 |
11 | Zhang Z. | Shevchenko A. | 1 : 2 |
12 | Safiullin R. | Rune H. (3) | 1 : 2 |
13 | De Minaur A. (5) | Korda S. | 2 : 0 |
14 | Prizmic D. (WC) | Goffin D. (Q) | 1 : 2 |
15 | Cressy M. (Q) | Auger-Aliassime F. | 0 : 2 |
16 | Bergs Z. (Q) | Rublev A. (2) | 0 : 2 |
1/8-finals
1 | Sinner J. (1) | Monfils G. | 2 : 1 |
2 | Raonic M. | Bublik A. (8) | 2 : 0 |
3 | Hurkacz H. (4) | Griekspoor T. | 1 : 2 |
4 | Struff J-L. | Ruusuvuori E. | 0 : 2 |
5 | Dimitrov G. (6) | Fucsovics M. | 2 : 0 |
6 | Shevchenko A. | Rune H. (3) | 2 : 1 |
7 | De Minaur A. (5) | Goffin D. | 2 : 0 |
8 | Auger-Aliassime F. | Rublev A. (2) | 1 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Sinner J. (1) | Raonic M. (RET.) | 1 : 0 |
2 | Griekspoor T. | Ruusuvuori E. | 2 : 0 |
3 | Dimitrov G. (6) | Shevchenko A. | 2 : 1 |
4 | De Minaur A. (5) | Rublev A. (2) | 2 : 1 |
Semi-finals
1 | Sinner J. (1) | Griekspoor T. | 2 : 0 |
2 | Dimitrov G. (6) | De Minaur A. (5) | 0 : 2 |
Final
1 | Sinner J. (1) | De Minaur A. (5) | 2 : 0 |
Latest results
|
ATP Rotterdam, on Saturday, 1:30 pm ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Saturday, 9:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Friday, 1:30 pm ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Friday, 3:00 pm ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Friday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Friday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Thursday, 1:30 pm ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Thursday, 7:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Thursday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Thursday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Thursday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Wednesday, 3:00 pm ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Wednesday, 6:30 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Wednesday, 11:30 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Tuesday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 7:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 3:00 pm ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Tuesday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Sunday, 6:30 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Sunday, 6:30 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Sunday, 5:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 4:00 am ET
ATP Rotterdam, on Monday, 4:00 am ET