Campeonato de Portugal Table


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Vizela20154154:749
2Trofense21154241:1549
3AD Fafe21144333:1646
4Felgueiras21132632:1941
5SC Mirandela21124540:2240
6Sao Martinho21117333:1840
7Chaves B2096535:2333
8Merelinense2068626:2826
9CDC Montalegre2067722:2825
10Maria de Fonte21651025:3423
11Pedras Salgadas21721225:3823
12Torcatense21541219:3919
13AD Limianos21461117:3118
14Cacadores Taipas19451020:2917
15AD Oliveirense20521323:4717
16Vilaverdense21321618:5011
17Mirandes21241513:3210
18Gil Vicente00000:00

Group B
PlWDLPts
1Gondomar22135433:1344
2Lusitania FC22119236:1942
3Lusitano FCV22116541:1739
4SC Espinho22108426:1438
5Paredes22114735:2037
6Sanjoanense22107527:2137
7Agueda2298530:2035
8Amarante2296724:1833
9Coimbroes2288623:2332
10Gafanha2294936:4131
11U. Madeira2294919:2431
12Maritimo B22610627:2728
13Cinfaes22741118:2325
14Pedras Rubras2259824:2624
15Penalva do Castelo22651122:4123
16Leca22551220:3420
17FC Cesarense22391025:3218
18Meda2201219:621

Group C
PlWDLPts
1Leiria22153436:1448
2Anadia22128230:1544
3Vilafranquense22127330:1343
4SB Castelo Branco22118332:1341
5Sintrense22117429:2140
6Torreense22115630:2138
7Oliveira Hospital22910328:1337
8Nogueirense2297626:2134
9Oleiros2287729:3231
10Fatima2277825:2728
11Caldas2268822:2326
12Loures22651115:1923
13Sertanense22313614:2322
14FC Alverca22561120:2721
15Santa Iria22551219:3820
16Peniche22361315:2915
17Macao22331618:4612
18Alcains22251511:3411

Group D
PlWDLPts
1SC Praiense22173237:1154
2Oriental22136333:1245
3Real SC22135434:1444
4Casa Pia22130946:2439
5Amora22115630:2438
6Olhanense22114736:2437
7Montijo22104834:2434
81º Dezembro2297632:2234
9Pinhalnovense2286831:3030
10Sporting Ideal2279624:2730
11Armacenenses2278724:2829
12Sacavenense2277832:2728
13Louletano22412619:2224
14Vasco da Gama22651123:4023
15Moura AC22551226:3820
16SC Angrense22551219:3520
17Ferreiras22281215:4314
18Redondense22012116:661


Last results
17.02.19 Marítimo B - Lusitano de Vildemoinhos 1:0
17.02.19 Sporting Ideal - Real SC de Queluz 1:2
17.02.19 Felgueiras - Vilaverdense FC 2:0
17.02.19 AD Fafe - Associação Recreativa de São Martinho 2:1
17.02.19 SC Mirandela - Desportivo Chaves B 1:0
17.02.19 Juventude de Pedras Salgadas - Cacadores Taipas 2:1
17.02.19 Leça - RD Águeda 1:2
17.02.19 Penalva do Castelo - Gondomar 1:1
17.02.19 USC Paredes - União da Madeira 5:1
17.02.19 SC Espinho - Pedras Rubras 1:0