Campeonato de Portugal Table


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Vizela1090125:727
2Merelinense1072120:1123
3Braga B1071223:922
4AD Fafe1062216:920
5Maria de Fonte1054118:919
6CDC Montalegre1052321:1617
7Guimaraes B1052312:717
8Maritimo B1035214:1414
9SC Mirandela104159:1113
10Berco1033416:1312
11Sao Martinho1041516:1310
12GD Braganca102358:129
13U. Madeira92259:218
14Pedras Salgadas102268:208
15Cerveira102268:218
16AD Oliveirense1014510:197
17Camara de Lobos91265:165
18Chaves B1004612:224

Group B
PlWDLPts
1Lusitania FC1072119:723
2Sanjoanense1071217:1122
3Arouca1071216:1022
4Leca1062215:1220
5SC Espinho1054118:619
6Lusitano FCV1051418:1116
7Felgueiras1044218:1216
8Coimbroes1051416:1616
9Paredes104339:715
10Canelas 20101034311:813
11Valadares Gaia1041515:1913
12Castro Daire1032510:1511
13Pedras Rubras1023514:189
14Amarante102359:129
15Gondomar1022611:178
16Trofense102268:148
17Figueirense102179:227
18SC Vila Real101188:244

Group C
PlWDLPts
1SC Praiense1063119:821
2Beira Mar1054116:919
3Sertanense1044210:816
4Caldas1044213:716
5Agueda1044213:1116
6Fatima1044211:1016
7Torreense1043311:915
8Anadia1035210:914
9Leiria1034313:813
10Marinhense1041520:1913
11Oleiros92617:412
12SB Castelo Branco932411:1211
13Santarem103259:1911
14Oliveira Hospital101729:1310
15Sporting Ideal1022610:178
16Fontinhas102268:178
17Vitoria Sernache91449:147
18Condeixa913510:156

Group D
PlWDLPts
1Olhanense1081127:925
2Real SC1063120:621
3Alverca1062220:1020
4Louletano1062214:820
5Pinhalnovense1054115:919
6Loures1052314:1217
71º Dezembro1050515:1215
8Sintrense1034310:1013
9Armacenenses1041516:1913
10Amora1034310:1213
11Oriental1034312:1213
12Sintra1025314:1411
13Sacavenense103168:1410
14Montijo1023510:169
15Lusitano GC1015413:208
16Aljustrelense1014510:187
17Esperanca de Lagos101457:177
18Fabril do Barreiro101188:254


Last results
13.11.19 Sporting Ideal - Anadia 2:3
10.11.19 Leiria - Sertanense 1:1
10.11.19 GD Fontinhas - SCU Torreense 1:0
10.11.19 SC Praiense - Clube Condeixa 2:0
10.11.19 Beira-Mar - Anadia 2:1
10.11.19 Figueirense - Felgueiras 1:3
10.11.19 Valadares Gaia - CD Trofense 1:4
10.11.19 Leça - Gondomar 2:1
10.11.19 AD Sanjoanense - Pedras Rubras 2:1
10.11.19 SC Espinho - Amarante FC 0:0