Copa Argentina, on Friday, 6:15 pm ET
Draw
20241/32-finals
1 | Boca Juniors | Central Norte | |
2 | Almirante Brown | San Martin T. | |
3 | Talleres Cordoba | Agropecuario | 3 : 0 |
4 | Colon Santa Fe | Los Andes | |
5 | Rosario Central | Douglas Haig | 2 : 1 |
6 | Barracas Central | San Miguel | |
7 | Atl. Tucuman | Def. de Belgrano | |
8 | Gimnasia L.P. | CSR Espanol | 2 : 1 |
9 | San Lorenzo | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 : 0 |
10 | Tigre | Chacarita Juniors | 1 : 0 |
11 | Arsenal Sarandi | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |
12 | Velez Sarsfield | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 : 1 |
13 | Lanus | El Porvenir | 0 : 1 |
14 | Godoy Cruz | San Martin S.J. | |
15 | Deportivo Maipu | Juventud U.U. | |
16 | Independiente | Laferrere | |
17 | Racing Club | San Martin Burzaco | |
18 | Instituto | Talleres (R.E) | |
19 | Ind. Rivadavia | Argentino de Quilmes | |
20 | Banfield | Ciudad Bolivar | |
21 | Argentinos Jrs | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 : 1 |
22 | Defensa y Justicia | Atl. Rafaela | |
23 | Platense | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | |
24 | Huracan | Villa Mitre | |
25 | Estudiantes L.P. | Argentino MM | 3 : 0 |
26 | Central Cordoba | Quilmes | |
27 | Dep. Riestra | Comunicaciones | 1 : 0 |
28 | Newells Old Boys | Midland | |
29 | Union de Santa Fe | Gimnasia Mendoza | |
30 | Belgrano | CA Mitre | 1 : 2 |
31 | Sarmiento Junin | Temperley | 1 : 2 |
32 | River Plate | Excursionistas | 3 : 0 |
1/16-finals
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 | |
2 | Talleres Cordoba | TBD #4 | |
3 | Rosario Central | TBD #6 | |
4 | TBD #7 | Gimnasia L.P. | |
5 | San Lorenzo | TBD #10 | |
6 | TBD #11 | Velez Sarsfield | |
7 | El Porvenir | TBD #14 | |
8 | TBD #15 | TBD #16 | |
9 | TBD #17 | TBD #18 | |
10 | TBD #19 | TBD #20 | |
11 | Argentinos Jrs | TBD #22 | |
12 | TBD #23 | TBD #24 | |
13 | Estudiantes L.P. | TBD #26 | |
14 | Dep. Riestra | TBD #28 | |
15 | TBD #29 | CA Mitre | |
16 | Temperley | River Plate |
1/8-finals
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 | |
2 | TBD #3 | TBD #4 | |
3 | TBD #5 | TBD #6 | |
4 | TBD #7 | TBD #8 | |
5 | TBD #9 | TBD #10 | |
6 | TBD #11 | TBD #12 | |
7 | TBD #13 | TBD #14 | |
8 | TBD #15 | TBD #16 |
Quarter-finals
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 | |
2 | TBD #3 | TBD #4 | |
3 | TBD #5 | TBD #6 | |
4 | TBD #7 | TBD #8 |
Semi-finals
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 | |
2 | TBD #3 | TBD #4 |
Final
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 |
Outrights
1. Estudiantes L.P.: 1.62 (54.22%)2. Defensa y Justicia: 2.2 (39.93%)3. CA Estudiantes: 15 (5.86%)Latest results
|
Copa Argentina, on Friday, 4:00 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Thursday, 6:45 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Thursday, 4:30 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 7:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Tuesday, 3:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 3:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 7:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 5:15 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 7:45 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 3:00 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Tuesday, 6:00 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Thursday, 5:45 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 4:00 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Thursday, 7:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 7:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Sunday, 8:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Friday, 4:00 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 8:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Tuesday, 4:00 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Sunday, 4:30 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Saturday, 7:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 8:10 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Saturday, 2:15 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 5:30 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 3:15 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 1:00 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Wednesday, 1:00 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Tuesday, 8:30 pm ET
Copa Argentina, on Monday, 11:00 pm ET