Copa Paraguay, on Saturday, 5:30 pm ET
Draw
20231/16-finals
1 | 24 de Setiembre | Cerro Porteno | 1 : 2 |
2 | Independiente FBC | Ameliano | 0 : 3 |
3 | Fernando de la Mora | Tacuary | 1 : 2 |
4 | 3 de Febrero | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 : 1 |
5 | Valois Rivarola | Guarani | 0 : 14 |
6 | 3 de Noviembre | Guairena | 0 : 3 |
7 | Recoleta | Colegiales | 4 : 0 |
8 | Atyra | Sp. Carapegua | 2 : 1 |
9 | San Lorenzo | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 : 0 |
10 | Sol de America | Libertad Asuncion | 0 : 3 |
11 | 2 de Mayo | Resistencia | 2 : 0 |
12 | Deportivo Santani | General Caballero JLM | 1 : 0 |
13 | Cristobal Colon FC | Nacional Asuncion | 0 : 2 |
14 | Oriental | Sp. Luqueno | 0 : 6 |
15 | Silvio Pettirossi | Martin Ledesma | 0 : 1 |
16 | Rubio Nu | Amambay | 2 : 1 |
1/8-finals
1 | Cerro Porteno | Ameliano | 1 : 3 |
2 | Tacuary | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 : 2 |
3 | Guarani | Guairena | 2 : 0 |
4 | Recoleta | Atyra | 3 : 2 |
5 | San Lorenzo | Libertad Asuncion | 1 : 2 |
6 | 2 de Mayo | Deportivo Santani | 0 : 1 |
7 | Nacional Asuncion | Sp. Luqueno | 1 : 0 |
8 | Martin Ledesma | Rubio Nu | 1 : 0 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Ameliano | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 : 1 |
2 | Guarani | Recoleta | 2 : 0 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | Deportivo Santani | 3 : 0 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | Martin Ledesma | 2 : 0 |
Semi-finals
1 | Sportivo Trinidense | Guarani | 2 : 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | Nacional Asuncion | 3 : 1 |
Final
1 | Sportivo Trinidense | Libertad Asuncion | 1 : 2 |
3rd place
2 | Guarani | Nacional Asuncion | 1 : 2 |
Latest results
|
Copa Paraguay, on Sunday, 5:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Thursday, 5:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Wednesday, 5:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Saturday, 7:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Saturday, 5:00 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Thursday, 7:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Tuesday, 7:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Wednesday, 5:00 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Thursday, 7:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Thursday, 5:00 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Wednesday, 5:00 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Tuesday, 7:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Tuesday, 5:00 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni (Asunción) on Wednesday, 6:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Thursday, 5:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Thursday, 3:00 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Wednesday, 2:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Wednesday, 8:00 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Wednesday, 2:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Thursday, 5:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Wednesday, 6:30 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Wednesday, 4:00 pm ET
Copa Paraguay, on Tuesday, 6:30 pm ET