Draw

2023/24

1/32-finals
1Hadzici WKonyaalti W19 : 44, 19 : 39
2Garabagh WBM Granollers W18 : 41, 15 : 48
3Erice WH 71 W32 : 35, 27 : 17
4Izola WEnosi Neoleas W30 : 25, 42 : 23
5Latsia WSwieqi W33 : 33, 29 : 35
6Kur WJomi Salerno W19 : 36, 19 : 29
7MK Holon WGran Canaria W17 : 41, 15 : 37
8Gorele WDugo Selo W23 : 36, 28 : 27
9Colegio de Gaia WIBV W27 : 26, 23 : 27
10Madeira SAD WMGA Handball W32 : 18, 37 : 23
11Artas WIonias W23 : 26, 20 : 34
12Elche-Mustang WByala W43 : 17, 54 : 13
13Eupen WZalgiris Kaunas W27 : 29, 36 : 27
14Gjorche Petrov WZRK Tivat W29 : 24, 43 : 22
15Winterthur WLazne Kynzvart W29 : 31, 25 : 29
16Westfriesland SEW WGrude W33 : 25, 34 : 27
17Ajdovscina WAEP Panorama W31 : 29, 40 : 26
18Kumanovo WHerzogenbuchsee W17 : 31, 22 : 29
19Michalovce WBorac W36 : 14, 45 : 18
20Barros WIstogu W27 : 29, 31 : 30
21Sala WPontinia W34 : 29, 30 : 31
22Bjelovar WDudelange W31 : 21, 34 : 17
23Cair WVenlo W18 : 43, 26 : 39
24Krivaja WAzeryol W26 : 25, 31 : 29
25Benfica WFerlach/Feldkirchen W26 : 23, 41 : 29
26Garliava WNeistin W21 : 25, 28 : 25
27Rudar WZRD Litija W25 : 28, 30 : 19
28Pylaias WKaerjeng W26 : 19, 24 : 21
29Yenimahalle WVeneco Velo W31 : 26, 29 : 25
30Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan WFerizaj W33 : 24, 26 : 24
31Atzgersdorf WBrixen W26 : 33, 25 : 28
32Yalikavak WSao Pedro Sul W30 : 25, 23 : 27

1/16-finals
1Konyaalti WBM Granollers W25 : 29, 29 : 27
2Erice WIzola W25 : 23, 26 : 19
3Swieqi WJomi Salerno W19 : 37, 17 : 39
4Gran Canaria WDugo Selo W22 : 21, 34 : 23
5IBV WMadeira SAD W23 : 36, 19 : 33
6Ionias WElche-Mustang W27 : 33, 23 : 27
7Eupen WGjorche Petrov W36 : 48, 39 : 46
8Lazne Kynzvart WWestfriesland SEW W30 : 23, 31 : 24
9Ajdovscina WHerzogenbuchsee W21 : 20, 35 : 24
10Michalovce WIstogu W47 : 18, 43 : 18
11Sala WBjelovar W22 : 30, 30 : 27
12Venlo WKrivaja W30 : 15, 39 : 19
13Benfica WNeistin W33 : 25, 34 : 27
14Rudar WPylaias W22 : 26, 29 : 28
15Yenimahalle WMaccabi Arazim Ramat-gan W10 : 0, 10 : 0
16Brixen WYalikavak W19 : 28, 27 : 36

1/8-finals
1BM Granollers WErice W30 : 29, 34 : 27
2Jomi Salerno WGran Canaria W19 : 30, 20 : 26
3Madeira SAD WElche-Mustang W22 : 33, 27 : 26
4Gjorche Petrov WLazne Kynzvart W33 : 34, 32 : 29
5Ajdovscina WMichalovce W26 : 32, 22 : 31
6Bjelovar WVenlo W27 : 36, 21 : 29
7Benfica WPylaias W31 : 32, 44 : 26
8Yenimahalle WYalikavak W23 : 36, 23 : 27

Quarter-finals
1BM Granollers WGran Canaria W
2Elche-Mustang WGjorche Petrov W
3Michalovce WVenlo W
4Benfica WYalikavak W

Semi-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2


Latest results
21.01.24 IUVENTA Michalovce - Ajdovscina 32:26
21.01.24 HandbaL Venlo - Bjelovar 36:27
20.01.24 Pylaias - Benfica 32:31
20.01.24 Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE - Salerno 30:19
20.01.24 Elche - Madeira SAD 33:22
20.01.24 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - Gjorche Petrov 34:33
20.01.24 Erice - BM Granollers 29:30
20.01.24 Yalıkavak - Ankara Yenimahalle 36:23
19.01.24 Benfica - Pylaias 44:26
13.01.24 Bjelovar - HandbaL Venlo 21:29