Eurocup Table


Group A
PlWWOLOL
1Unics Kazan000000:0
2Joventut Badalona000000:0
3Partizan000000:0
4Venezia000000:0
5JL Bourg000000:0
6Bahcesehir Kol000000:0

Group B
PlWWOLOL
1Levallois000000:0
2Ulm000000:0
3Unicaja000000:0
4Buducnost000000:0
5Mornar Bar000000:0
6Brescia000000:0

Group C
PlWWOLOL
1Virtus Bologna000000:0
2Lokomotiv Kuban000000:0
3Antwerp Giants000000:0
4MoraBanc Andorra000000:0
5Lietkabelis000000:0
6Monaco000000:0

Group D
PlWWOLOL
1Nanterre000000:0
2Gran Canaria000000:0
3Cedevita Olimpija000000:0
4Trento000000:0
5Promitheas000000:0
6Bursaspor000000:0

Outrights

1. Virtus Bologna: 4 (19.66 %)
2. Unicaja: 6 (13.1 %)
3. Partizan: 9 (8.74 %)
4. Unics Kazan: 9 (8.74 %)
5. Lokomotiv Kuban: 11 (7.15 %)
6. Joventut Badalona: 12.5 (6.29 %)
7. Gran Canaria: 15 (5.24 %)
8. MoraBanc Andorra: 17 (4.62 %)
9. Venezia: 23 (3.42 %)
10. AS Monaco: 29 (2.71 %)
11. Ulm: 34 (2.31 %)
12. Levallois Metropolitans: 41 (1.92 %)
13. Promitheas: 41 (1.92 %)
14. JL Bourg: 41 (1.92 %)
15. Cedevita Olimpija: 41 (1.92 %)
16. Nanterre: 41 (1.92 %)
17. Buducnost: 51 (1.54 %)
18. Aquila Basket Trento: 51 (1.54 %)
19. Bahcesehir Koleji: 51 (1.54 %)
20. Bursaspor Durmazlar: 67 (1.17 %)
21. Brescia: 67 (1.17 %)
22. Antwerp Giants: 126 (0.62 %)
23. Mornar Bar: 176 (0.45 %)
24. Lietkabelis: 201 (0.39 %)


Next matches
30.09.20 Umana Venezia - UNICS Kazan
30.09.20 Joventut Badalona - Partizan Belgrade Basketball
30.09.20 JSF Nanterre - Cedevita Olimpija
30.09.20 BC Andorra - AS Monaco Basket
30.09.20 Ratiopharm Ulm - KK Mornar Bar
30.09.20 ASP Promitheas Patras - Gran Canaria 2014
30.09.20 Lokomotiv-Kuban - Antwerp Giants
30.09.20 Lietkabelis Panevezys - Virtus Bologna
30.09.20 Bahcesehir Koleji Basketball - JL Bourg-en-Bresse
29.09.20 Unicaja Málaga - Paris-Levallois Basket

Last results
05.03.20 Darüşşafaka SK - Virtus Bologna 96:106
04.03.20 Partizan Belgrade Basketball - Basket Trento 91:75
04.03.20 Joventut Badalona - Unicaja Málaga 101:86
04.03.20 AS Monaco Basket - UNICS Kazan 85:60
04.03.20 Tofas S.K. - BC Andorra 97:94
03.03.20 Basket Brescia - Umana Venezia 88:93
03.03.20 EWE Baskets Oldenburg - ASP Promitheas Patras 72:97
03.03.20 BC Rytas - Galatasaray Basketball 83:75
05.02.20 Unicaja Málaga - Tofas S.K. 76:68
05.02.20 Umana Venezia - EWE Baskets Oldenburg 82:78