Draw

Singles - Main

1/32-finals
1Saito S. (1)Mpetshi Perricard D. (WC)2 : 0
2Evans T.Ercan M.0 : 2
3Ibragimova A.Taylor L.2 : 0
4Suvirdjonkova D.McDonald E. (13)0 : 2
5Urgesi F. (9)El Allami M. (Q)0 : 2
6Anazagasty-Pursoo A.Lew Yan Foon A. (WC)1 : 2
7Larraya Guidi S. A. (WC)Kovackova A. (Q)0 : 2
8Daubnerova N.Perez Alarcon L. (6)0 : 2
9Quevedo K. (4)Xu M.2 : 1
10Sonobe W. (SE)Munk Mortensen R.0 : 2
11Gae M.Esquiva Banuls C.1 : 2
12Bartashevich Y.Mincheva V. (15)0 : 2
13Koike E. (12)Samson L.2 : 0
14Iliev S. (WC)Gureva A.0 : 2
15Dencheva R.Zhiyenbayeva S.0 : 2
16Grant T. C. (Q)Jamrichova R. (7)0 : 2
17Crossley M. (8)Inisan E. (WC)2 : 1
18Teodosescu A.Waligora A.2 : 0
19Ray V.Mester C. M.0 : 2
20Udvardy L.Valentova T. (11)0 : 2
21Stoiber R. A. (14)Jones E.1 : 2
22Slama M.Kinoshita H.0 : 2
23Lim J. (Q)Ristic M. (Q)2 : 1
24Seidel E.Korneeva A. (3)1 : 2
25Ishii S. (5)Kostovic T.0 : 2
26Harmon A. (SE)Kostic T. (Q)1 : 2
27El Aouni A.Oktiabreva A. (Q)0 : 2
28Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. (WC)Vargova N. (10)2 : 1
29Moyano L. (16)Pace F.1 : 2
30Phanthala M. (WC)Ivanova I.0 : 2
31Smejkalova A.Klugman H. (Q)0 : 2
32Pawlak L. (WC)Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2

1/16-finals
1Saito S. (1)Ercan M.1 : 2
2Ibragimova A.McDonald E. (13)2 : 0
3El Allami M.Lew Yan Foon A.0 : 2
4Kovackova A.Perez Alarcon L. (6)0 : 2
5Quevedo K. (4)Munk Mortensen R.0 : 2
6Esquiva Banuls C.Mincheva V. (15)2 : 0
7Koike E. (12)Gureva A.1 : 2
8Zhiyenbayeva S.Jamrichova R. (7)0 : 2
9Crossley M. (8)Teodosescu A.2 : 0
10Mester C. M.Valentova T. (11)0 : 2
11Jones E.Kinoshita H.2 : 1
12Lim J.Korneeva A. (3)0 : 2
13Kostovic T.Kostic T.2 : 0
14Oktiabreva A.Rakotomanga Rajaonah T.2 : 0
15Pace F.Ivanova I.0 : 2
16Klugman H.Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Ercan M.Ibragimova A.1 : 2
2Lew Yan Foon A.Perez Alarcon L. (6)0 : 2
3Munk Mortensen R.Esquiva Banuls C.2 : 1
4Gureva A.Jamrichova R. (7)2 : 0
5Crossley M. (8)Valentova T. (11)2 : 0
6Jones E.Korneeva A. (3)0 : 2
7Kostovic T.Oktiabreva A.1 : 2
8Ivanova I.Ngounoue C. (2)0 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Ibragimova A.Perez Alarcon L. (6)1 : 2
2Munk Mortensen R.Gureva A.1 : 2
3Crossley M. (8)Korneeva A. (3)0 : 2
4Oktiabreva A.Ngounoue C. (2)2 : 0

Semi-finals
1Perez Alarcon L. (6)Gureva A.2 : 0
2Korneeva A. (3)Oktiabreva A.2 : 0

Final
1Perez Alarcon L. (6)Korneeva A. (3)0 : 2


Latest results
10.06.23 Lucciana Perez Alarcon - Alina Korneeva 0:2
09.06.23 Lucciana Perez Alarcon - Anastasiia Gureva 2:0
09.06.23 Alina Korneeva - Alisa Oktiabreva 2:0
08.06.23 Alevtina Ibragimova - Lucciana Perez Alarcon 1:2
08.06.23 Rebecca Munk Mortensen - Anastasiia Gureva 1:2
08.06.23 Mayu Crossley - Alina Korneeva 0:2
08.06.23 Alisa Oktiabreva - Clervie Ngounoue 2:0
07.06.23 Melisa Ercan - Alevtina Ibragimova 1:2
07.06.23 Iva Ivanova - Clervie Ngounoue 0:2
07.06.23 Teodora Kostovic - Alisa Oktiabreva 1:2