KHL Table


Western Conference
PlWWOLOLPts
1CSKA Moscow171221262:2329
2SKA St. Petersburg18922544:3424
3Podolsk16941243:2527
4Nizhny Novgorod19641849:5021
5Dyn. Moscow17713641:4219
6Jokerit15631543:4119
7Sp. Moscow18434744:5018
8Din. Minsk17423846:5015
9Cherepovets17431940:4915
10Lokomotiv Yaroslavl16700938:4514
11Sochi17414833:4514
12Dinamo Riga162201222:618

Eastern Conference
PlWWOLOLPts
1Bars Kazan151200353:2824
2Avangard Omsk16913348:3423
3Barys Nur-Sultan151100433:2222
4Yekaterinburg17642545:4022
5Salavat Ufa17812639:3720
6Vladivostok16640633:3320
7Sibir Novosibirsk15803431:3019
8Tractor Chelyabinsk19622932:4418
9Kunlun17431937:4715
10Metallurg Magnitogorsk17504835:4314
11Amur Khabarovsk17413927:3513
12Niznekamsk184131036:4613

Outrights

1. CSKA Moscow: 2.5 (29.87 %)
2. SKA St. Petersburg: 5.96 (12.53 %)
3. Avangard Omsk: 6.93 (10.77 %)
4. Bars Kazan: 9.67 (7.73 %)
5. Yekaterinburg: 10 (7.47 %)
6. Salavat Ufa: 15 (4.98 %)
7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk: 16.33 (4.57 %)
8. Jokerit: 21.83 (3.42 %)
9. Dynamo Moscow: 25.33 (2.95 %)
10. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl: 28.83 (2.59 %)
11. Vityaz Podolsk: 29.5 (2.53 %)
12. Spartak Moscow: 33 (2.26 %)
13. Barys Nur-Sultan: 34.17 (2.19 %)
14. Nizhny Novgorod: 45.83 (1.63 %)
15. Tractor Chelyabinsk: 51.83 (1.44 %)
16. Sibir Novosibirsk: 117 (0.64 %)
17. Red Star Kunlun: 120.33 (0.62 %)
18. Sochi: 158.67 (0.47 %)
19. Niznekamsk: 183.67 (0.41 %)
20. Dinamo Minsk: 292 (0.26 %)
21. Vladivostok: 400.2 (0.19 %)
22. Severstal Cherepovets: 433.67 (0.17 %)
23. Dinamo Riga: 433.67 (0.17 %)
24. Amur Khabarovsk: 517 (0.14 %)


Next matches
15.10.19 HC Vityaz Podolsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
15.10.19 Avangard Omsk - SKA Saint Petersburg
15.10.19 Kunlun Red Star - Severstal Cherepovets
15.10.19 Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
14.10.19 HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
14.10.19 HC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
14.10.19 Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
14.10.19 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga
14.10.19 Barys Nur-Sultan - Admiral Vladivostok

Last results
13.10.19 HC Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dinamo Minsk 3:0
13.10.19 HC Sochi - HC CSKA Moscow 0:2
13.10.19 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg 1:4
13.10.19 Jokerit hockey - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 penalties
13.10.19 Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:6
12.10.19 Severstal Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2
12.10.19 HC Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:3
12.10.19 Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga 4:1
12.10.19 HC Spartak Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1:2 penalties
12.10.19 Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok 2:3 penalties