Draw

2024

1/64-finals
1Smith M. (1)Bye
2Doets K.Buntz S.3 : 0
3Razma M. (32)Bye
4De Decker M.Horvat D.3 : 0
5Smith R. (16)Bye
6Zonneveld N.Webster D.3 : 1
7Dobey C. (17)Bye
8O'Connor W.Patel B.3 : 0
9Cross R. (8)Bye
10Vandenbogaerde M.Tricole T.1 : 3
11de Sousa J. (25)Bye
12Edhouse R.de Graaf J.2 : 3
13Clayton J. (9)Bye
14Lennon S.Bates O.3 : 2
15Ratajski K. (24)Bye
16Hughes J.Cameron D.3 : 1
17Wright P. (4)Bye
18Williams J.Madhoo N.3 : 0
19van Barneveld R. (29)Bye
20Szaganski R.Kantele M.3 : 2
21Wade J. (13)Bye
22Campbell M.Ilagan L.3 : 2
23Gilding A. (20)Bye
24Kist C.Littler L.0 : 3
25Price G. (5)Bye
26Scutt C.Kciuk K.3 : 0
27Dolan B. (28)Bye
28Mansell M.Zong X. C.3 : 0
29van Duijvenbode D. (12)Bye
30Brown K.Krcmar B.1 : 3
31Anderson G. (21)Bye
32Whitlock S.Nebrida P.3 : 2
33van Gerwen M. (2)Bye
34Barry K.Rivera R.3 : 1
35Huybrechts K. (31)Bye
36Veenstra R.Robb B.3 : 0
37Van den Bergh D. (15)Bye
38Slevin D.Hempel F.1 : 3
39Bunting S. (18)Bye
40Joyce R.Spellman A.3 : 1
41Noppert D. (7)Bye
42Williams S.Muramatsu H.3 : 1
43Schindler M. (26)Bye
44Wattimena J.Sherrock F.3 : 1
45Heta D. (10)Bye
46Lukeman M.Puha H.3 : 1
47Rock J. (23)Bye
48Woodhouse L.van Peer B.2 : 3
49Humphries L. (3)Bye
50Evans L.Sosing S.3 : 0
51Rydz C. (30)Bye
52Pietreczko R.Suzuki M.3 : 0
53Cullen J. (14)Bye
54van Dongen J.Penhall D.1 : 3
55Searle R. (19)Bye
56White I.Goto T.1 : 3
57Aspinall N. (6)Bye
58Evans R.Adams S.3 : 0
59Gurney D. (27)Bye
60Beaton S.Nijman W.3 : 1
61Chisnall D. (11)Bye
62Menzies C.Rodriguez Ru. J.3 : 0
63Clemens G. (22)Bye
64van Veen G.Leung M. L.2 : 3

1/32-finals
1Smith M. (1)Doets K.3 : 2
2Razma M. (32)De Decker M.3 : 1
3Smith R. (16)Zonneveld N.3 : 1
4Dobey C. (17)O'Connor W.3 : 2
5Cross R. (8)Tricole T.3 : 0
6de Sousa J. (25)de Graaf J.1 : 3
7Clayton J. (9)Lennon S.3 : 1
8Ratajski K. (24)Hughes J.3 : 1
9Wright P. (4)Williams J.0 : 3
10van Barneveld R. (29)Szaganski R.3 : 1
11Wade J. (13)Campbell M.2 : 3
12Gilding A. (20)Littler L.1 : 3
13Price G. (5)Scutt C.3 : 0
14Dolan B. (28)Mansell M.3 : 2
15van Duijvenbode D. (12)Krcmar B.1 : 3
16Anderson G. (21)Whitlock S.3 : 0
17van Gerwen M. (2)Barry K.3 : 0
18Huybrechts K. (31)Veenstra R.0 : 3
19Van den Bergh D. (15)Hempel F.2 : 3
20Bunting S. (18)Joyce R.3 : 0
21Noppert D. (7)Williams S.0 : 3
22Schindler M. (26)Wattimena J.3 : 1
23Heta D. (10)Lukeman M.3 : 1
24Rock J. (23)van Peer B.1 : 3
25Humphries L. (3)Evans L.3 : 0
26Rydz C. (30)Pietreczko R.2 : 3
27Cullen J. (14)Penhall D.3 : 0
28Searle R. (19)Goto T.3 : 1
29Aspinall N. (6)Evans R.0 : 3
30Gurney D. (27)Beaton S.3 : 1
31Chisnall D. (11)Menzies C.3 : 1
32Clemens G. (22)Leung M. L.3 : 1

1/16-finals
1Smith M. (1)Razma M. (32)
2Smith R. (16)Dobey C. (17)
3Cross R. (8)de Graaf J.
4Clayton J. (9)Ratajski K. (24)
5Williams J.van Barneveld R. (29)
6Campbell M.Littler L.
7Price G. (5)Dolan B. (28)
8Krcmar B.Anderson G. (21)
9van Gerwen M. (2)Veenstra R.
10Hempel F.Bunting S. (18)
11Williams S.Schindler M. (26)
12Heta D. (10)van Peer B.
13Humphries L. (3)Pietreczko R.
14Cullen J. (14)Searle R. (19)
15Evans R.Gurney D. (27)
16Chisnall D. (11)Clemens G. (22)

1/8-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8
5TBD #9TBD #10
6TBD #11TBD #12
7TBD #13TBD #14
8TBD #15TBD #16

Quarter-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4
3TBD #5TBD #6
4TBD #7TBD #8

Semi-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2