Draw

2023/24

1/64-finals
1FrauenfeldBye
2ByeYellow Winterthur
3Geneve 2Pratteln
4OltenArbon22 : 28
5Mohlin 2Seen Tigers33 : 20
6Gossau 2Rheintal19 : 24
7Stans 2Muotathal30 : 26
8DagmersellenWohlen18 : 20
9CrissierHC Kriens 2
10ByeFides St. Gallen
11MutschellenBye
12VolketswilRTV Basel20 : 48
13St. GallenBye
16ByeBern
17Birsfelden 2Bye
18ByeLakers Stafa
20ByeGeneve
21BruggenBye
22ByeEmmen
23Wacker Thun 2Bye
24ServetteSteffisburg19 : 42
25HC KriensBye
29BielBye
30ByeAmicitia Zurich 2
32ByePfadi Winterthur
33Kadetten SchaffhausenBye
37AppenzellKreuzlingen II30 : 29
38ByeFlawil
39WillisauMohlin29 : 34
40VispBirsfelden31 : 39
41KJS SchaffhausenBaden21 : 43
42ByeWadenswil
44ByeZurich
45KreuzlingenBye
48ByeSuhr Aarau
49Bern 2Ehrendingen21 : 16
50ByeNyon
51MuriBye
52SolothurnGossau20 : 29
53Biberist aktivWest28 : 34
54ByeFrick
55Lausanne-Ville/CugyBye
56HorgenEspoirs25 : 31
57LuzernBye
58LyssHerzogenbuchsee30 : 36
59HopfenperleSiggenthal25 : 34
60ByeVevey
61UsterNeuhausen29 : 30
62ByeStans
64ByeWacker Thun

1/32-finals
1FrauenfeldYellow Winterthur28 : 30
2PrattelnArbon28 : 29
3Mohlin 2Rheintal29 : 28
4Stans 2Wohlen28 : 24
5HC Kriens 2Fides St. Gallen
6MutschellenRTV Basel22 : 48
7St. GallenBye
8ByeBern
9Birsfelden 2Lakers Stafa20 : 47
10ByeGeneve
11BruggenEmmen30 : 42
12Wacker Thun 2Steffisburg20 : 43
13HC KriensBye
15BielAmicitia Zurich 230 : 28
16ByePfadi Winterthur
17Kadetten SchaffhausenBye
19AppenzellFlawil35 : 21
20MohlinBirsfelden32 : 21
21BadenWadenswil37 : 36
22ByeZurich
23KreuzlingenBye
24ByeSuhr Aarau
25Bern 2Nyon34 : 27
26MuriGossau26 : 25
27WestFrick34 : 27
28Lausanne-Ville/CugyEspoirs31 : 37
29LuzernHerzogenbuchsee38 : 32
30SiggenthalVevey10 : 0
31NeuhausenStans31 : 38
32ByeWacker Thun

1/16-finals
1Yellow WinterthurArbon36 : 29
2Mohlin 2Stans 229 : 20
3Fides St. GallenRTV Basel24 : 29
4St. GallenBern31 : 30
5Lakers StafaGeneve41 : 30
6EmmenSteffisburg30 : 31
7HC KriensBye
8BielPfadi Winterthur28 : 36
9Kadetten SchaffhausenBye
10AppenzellMohlin20 : 28
11BadenZurich23 : 35
12KreuzlingenSuhr Aarau24 : 30
13Bern 2Muri31 : 30
14WestEspoirs28 : 36
15LuzernSiggenthal33 : 29
16StansWacker Thun30 : 31

1/8-finals
1Yellow WinterthurMohlin 233 : 11
2RTV BaselSt. Gallen32 : 31
3Lakers StafaSteffisburg38 : 27
4HC KriensPfadi Winterthur36 : 29
5Kadetten SchaffhausenMohlin34 : 24
6ZurichSuhr Aarau25 : 21
7Bern 2Espoirs29 : 30
8LuzernWacker Thun21 : 31

Quarter-finals
1Yellow WinterthurRTV Basel26 : 27
2Lakers StafaHC Kriens32 : 27
3Kadetten SchaffhausenZurich31 : 25
4EspoirsWacker Thun25 : 37

Semi-finals
1RTV BaselLakers Stafa
2Kadetten SchaffhausenWacker Thun

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2


Latest results
23.12.23 HC Kriens-Luzern - Pfadi Winterthur 36:29
22.12.23 Amicitia Zurich - Suhr Aarau 25:21
21.11.23 RTV Basel - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 32:31
06.05.23 Kadetten Schaffhausen - HC Kriens-Luzern 30:32
18.03.23 Kadetten Schaffhausen - Amicitia Zurich 38:27
18.03.23 Suhr Aarau - HC Kriens-Luzern 29:31
05.02.23 HC Kriens-Luzern - Bern Muri 31:27
01.02.23 Chênois Genève - Kadetten Schaffhausen 20:37
22.12.22 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Amicitia Zurich 30:33
22.12.22 Kadetten Schaffhausen - Pfadi Winterthur 32:30