Scottish Cup, on Monday, 3:45 pm ET
Draw
2023/241/128-finals
1 | Musselburgh | Gretna 2008 | 2 : 1 |
2 | Bye | Clyde | |
3 | Wick Academy | Jeanfield Swifts | 1 : 3 |
4 | Bye | Elgin City | |
8 | Bye | Aberdeen | |
9 | Stirling University | Albion Rovers | 1 : 3 |
10 | St. Andrews | Auchinleck Talbot | 1 : 0 |
11 | Caledonian Braves | Fraserburgh | 1 : 2 |
12 | Bye | Bonnyrigg Rose | |
13 | Falkirk | Bye | |
15 | Formartine Utd | Threave Rovers | 3 : 2 |
16 | Dalkeith Thistle | Clydebank FC | 0 : 7 |
17 | Kilmarnock | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Dundee FC | |
25 | Stenhousemuir | Bye | |
26 | Brora Rangers | Berwick | 5 : 1 |
27 | Penicuik | Pollok | 0 : 6 |
28 | Gala Fairydean | Strathspey Thistle | 8 : 2 |
29 | Stirling | Bye | |
32 | Bye | Cove Rangers | |
33 | St. Mirren | Bye | |
37 | Queen of South | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Dundee Utd | |
41 | Celtic | Bye | |
45 | Culter | Deveronvale | 3 : 4 |
46 | Broxburn Athletic | Nairn County | 2 : 1 |
47 | Golspie Sutherland | Forres Mechanics | 1 : 2 |
48 | Tayport | Buckie Thistle | 0 : 4 |
49 | Ross County | Bye | |
53 | Partick Thistle | Bye | |
56 | Bye | Queen's Park | |
57 | Livingston | Bye | |
61 | Dunfermline | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Raith | |
65 | Inverness | Bye | |
67 | Dundonald Bluebell | Kilwinning Rangers | 2 : 3 |
68 | Cowdenbeath | Linlithgow Rose | 2 : 1 |
69 | Dunipace | Cumnock Juniors | 1 : 3 |
70 | Turriff Utd | Sauchie | 2 : 1 |
71 | Lossiemouth | Beith | 0 : 4 |
72 | Broomhill | Cumbernauld Colts | 3 : 1 |
73 | Tranent | Hutchison Vale | 4 : 1 |
74 | East Kilbride | Whitehill Welfare | 8 : 0 |
75 | East Stirlingshire | Huntly | 0 : 1 |
76 | Bye | Forfar Athletic | |
80 | Bye | Hibernian | |
81 | Annan | Bye | |
83 | Dumbarton | Bye | |
84 | Banks O' Dee | Dalbeattie Star | 6 : 0 |
88 | Bye | Rangers | |
89 | Peterhead | Bye | |
90 | Clachnacuddin | Inverurie | 1 : 0 |
92 | Bye | Ayr | |
93 | Hamilton | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Kelty Hearts | |
97 | Morton | Bye | |
99 | Keith | Luncarty | 2 : 5 |
100 | Bo'ness United | Darvel | 3 : 0 |
101 | Montrose | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Edinburgh City | |
105 | Motherwell | Bye | |
109 | Edinburgh University | Dunbar United | 2 : 3 |
110 | Bye | East Fife | |
112 | Bye | Alloa | |
113 | Camelon Juniors | Civil Service Strollers | 1 : 2 |
114 | Bye | Stranraer | |
116 | Bye | Airdrieonians | |
120 | Bye | St Johnstone | |
121 | Brechin | Rothes | 4 : 0 |
122 | Bye | Spartans | |
124 | Bye | Arbroath | |
128 | Bye | Hearts |
1/64-finals
1 | Musselburgh | Clyde | 2 : 3 |
2 | Jeanfield Swifts | Elgin City | 6 : 0 |
4 | Bye | Aberdeen | |
5 | Albion Rovers | St. Andrews | 2 : 1 |
6 | Fraserburgh | Bonnyrigg Rose | 1 : 2 |
7 | Falkirk | Bye | |
8 | Formartine Utd | Clydebank FC | 3 : 2 |
9 | Kilmarnock | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Dundee FC | |
13 | Stenhousemuir | Brora Rangers | 0 : 2 |
14 | Pollok | Gala Fairydean | 5 : 2 |
15 | Stirling | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Cove Rangers | |
17 | St. Mirren | Bye | |
19 | Queen of South | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Dundee Utd | |
21 | Celtic | Bye | |
23 | Deveronvale | Broxburn Athletic | 0 : 1 |
24 | Forres Mechanics | Buckie Thistle | 0 : 1 |
25 | Ross County | Bye | |
27 | Partick Thistle | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Queen's Park | |
29 | Livingston | Bye | |
31 | Dunfermline | Bye | |
32 | Bye | Raith | |
33 | Inverness | Bye | |
34 | Kilwinning Rangers | Cowdenbeath | 0 : 1 |
35 | Cumnock Juniors | Turriff Utd | 2 : 1 |
36 | Beith | Broomhill | 1 : 3 |
37 | Tranent | East Kilbride | 7 : 0 |
38 | Huntly | Forfar Athletic | 1 : 4 |
40 | Bye | Hibernian | |
41 | Annan | Bye | |
42 | Dumbarton | Banks O' Dee | 3 : 2 |
44 | Bye | Rangers | |
45 | Peterhead | Clachnacuddin | 3 : 1 |
46 | Bye | Ayr | |
47 | Hamilton | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Kelty Hearts | |
49 | Morton | Bye | |
50 | Luncarty | Bo'ness United | 0 : 1 |
51 | Montrose | Bye | |
52 | Bye | Edinburgh City | |
53 | Motherwell | Bye | |
55 | Dunbar United | East Fife | 1 : 0 |
56 | Bye | Alloa | |
57 | Civil Service Strollers | Stranraer | 0 : 3 |
58 | Bye | Airdrieonians | |
60 | Bye | St Johnstone | |
61 | Brechin | Spartans | 1 : 2 |
62 | Bye | Arbroath | |
64 | Bye | Hearts |
1/32-finals
1 | Clyde | Jeanfield Swifts | 2 : 0 |
2 | Bye | Aberdeen | |
3 | Albion Rovers | Bonnyrigg Rose | 0 : 1 |
4 | Falkirk | Formartine Utd | 3 : 0 |
5 | Kilmarnock | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Dundee FC | |
7 | Brora Rangers | Pollok | 1 : 0 |
8 | Stirling | Cove Rangers | 0 : 2 |
9 | St. Mirren | Bye | |
10 | Queen of South | Dundee Utd | 3 : 2 |
11 | Celtic | Bye | |
12 | Broxburn Athletic | Buckie Thistle | 2 : 3 |
13 | Ross County | Bye | |
14 | Partick Thistle | Queen's Park | 3 : 0 |
15 | Livingston | Bye | |
16 | Dunfermline | Raith | 0 : 3 |
17 | Inverness | Cowdenbeath | 2 : 0 |
18 | Cumnock Juniors | Broomhill | 0 : 3 |
19 | Tranent | Forfar Athletic | 0 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Hibernian | |
21 | Annan | Dumbarton | 4 : 5 |
22 | Bye | Rangers | |
23 | Peterhead | Ayr | 1 : 2 |
24 | Hamilton | Kelty Hearts | 0 : 2 |
25 | Morton | Bo'ness United | 4 : 0 |
26 | Montrose | Edinburgh City | 3 : 0 |
27 | Motherwell | Bye | |
28 | Dunbar United | Alloa | 1 : 2 |
29 | Stranraer | Airdrieonians | 0 : 1 |
30 | Bye | St Johnstone | |
31 | Spartans | Arbroath | 2 : 1 |
32 | Bye | Hearts |
1/16-finals
1 | Clyde | Aberdeen | 0 : 2 |
2 | Bonnyrigg Rose | Falkirk | 2 : 1 |
3 | Kilmarnock | Dundee FC | 2 : 0 |
4 | Brora Rangers | Cove Rangers | 1 : 3 |
5 | St. Mirren | Queen of South | 1 : 0 |
6 | Celtic | Buckie Thistle | 5 : 0 |
7 | Ross County | Partick Thistle | 0 : 3 |
8 | Livingston | Raith | 2 : 1 |
9 | Inverness | Broomhill | 4 : 0 |
10 | Forfar Athletic | Hibernian | 0 : 1 |
11 | Dumbarton | Rangers | 1 : 4 |
12 | Ayr | Kelty Hearts | 3 : 0 |
13 | Morton | Montrose | 2 : 0 |
14 | Motherwell | Alloa | 3 : 1 |
15 | Airdrieonians | St Johnstone | 1 : 0 |
16 | Spartans | Hearts | 1 : 2 |
1/8-finals
1 | Aberdeen | Bonnyrigg Rose | 2 : 0 |
2 | Kilmarnock | Cove Rangers | 2 : 0 |
3 | St. Mirren | Celtic | 0 : 2 |
4 | Partick Thistle | Livingston | 2 : 3 |
5 | Inverness | Hibernian | 1 : 3 |
6 | Rangers | Ayr | 2 : 0 |
7 | Morton | Motherwell | 2 : 1 |
8 | Airdrieonians | Hearts | 1 : 4 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Aberdeen | Kilmarnock | 3 : 1 |
2 | Celtic | Livingston | 4 : 2 |
3 | Hibernian | Rangers | 0 : 2 |
4 | Morton | Hearts | 0 : 1 |
Semi-finals
1 | Aberdeen | Celtic | |
2 | Rangers | Hearts |
Final
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 |
Outrights
1. Dundee Utd: 1.35 (34.47%)2. Celtic: 2.19 (21.22%)3. Rangers: 2.36 (19.68%)4. Raith: 3 (15.51%)5. Hearts: 9.71 (4.79%)6. Aberdeen: 10.86 (4.29%)7. Airdrieonians: 4501 (0.01%)8. Partick: 4501 (0.01%)9. Morton: 4501 (0.01%)10. Ayr: 4501 (0.01%)Latest results
|
Scottish Cup, on Sunday, 1:30 pm ET
Scottish Cup, on Sunday, 10:30 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 7:15 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Sunday, 9:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Sunday, 12:00 pm ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 12:30 pm ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Friday, 2:30 pm ET
Scottish Cup, on Sunday, 11:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 12:30 pm ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 7:15 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Friday, 2:45 pm ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET
Scottish Cup, on Saturday, 10:00 am ET