Spanish Copa del Rey, on Thursday, 3:30 pm ET
Draw
2023/241/128-finals
1 | Covadonga | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Dep. La Coruna | |
3 | Compostela | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Tenerife | |
5 | Tudelano | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Recreativo Huelva | |
7 | Manacor | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Las Palmas | |
9 | Real Aviles | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Arenteiro | |
11 | Hercules | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Burgos CF | |
13 | Valle Egues | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Teruel | |
15 | CD Monte | Boiro | 0 : 1 |
16 | Bye | Mallorca | |
17 | UCAM Murcia | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Linares | |
19 | CE Europa | Bye | |
20 | Bye | Elche | |
21 | Orihuela | Bye | |
22 | Bye | Gimnastic | |
23 | San Roque | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Girona | |
25 | Ciudad Real | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Antequera | |
27 | Aguilas FC | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Huesca | |
29 | Yeclano | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Sanluqueno | |
31 | Pradejon | Atletico de Lugones | 1 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Rayo Vallecano | |
33 | Navalcarnero | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Alcorcon | |
35 | Azuaga | Bye | |
36 | Bye | FC Cartagena SAD | |
37 | Arosa SC | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Granada CF | |
39 | UD Logrones | Bye | |
40 | Bye | Valencia | |
41 | Varea | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Levante | |
44 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
45 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Bye | |
46 | Bye | Sestao | |
47 | Turegano | Santurtzi | 3 : 1 |
48 | Bye | Celta Vigo | |
49 | Cacereno | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Castellon | |
51 | Manresa | Bye | |
52 | Bye | R. Oviedo | |
56 | Bye | Osasuna | |
57 | Barakaldo | Bye | |
58 | Bye | Malaga | |
59 | Jaen | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Eldense | |
61 | Andratx | Bye | |
62 | Bye | Tarazona | |
63 | Ceuta 6 de Junio | CD Bunol | 0 : 3 |
64 | Bye | Real Sociedad | |
65 | Antoniano | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Lugo | |
67 | Utebo FC | Bye | |
68 | Bye | Mirandes | |
72 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
73 | Arandina | Bye | |
74 | Bye | Murcia | |
75 | Badalona Futur | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Cadiz CF | |
80 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
81 | Mensajero | Bye | |
82 | Bye | Espanyol | |
83 | Pena Deportiva | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Valladolid | |
85 | Atzeneta | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Zaragoza | |
87 | Tardienta | Zirauki | 2 : 1 |
88 | Bye | Getafe | |
89 | Marbella | Bye | |
90 | Bye | Ferrol | |
91 | Llerenense | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Leganes | |
93 | Atl. Astorga | Bye | |
94 | Bye | Andorra | |
95 | Quintanar de la Orden | Union Zona Norte | 1 : 0 |
96 | Bye | Sevilla | |
97 | Naxara | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Melilla | |
99 | Lorca Deportiva | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Eibar | |
101 | Ursaria | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Cayon | |
103 | UE Rubi | Rotlet Molinar | 1 : 0 |
104 | Bye | Ath Bilbao | |
105 | Terrassa | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Albacete | |
107 | Melilla CD | Deportivo Murcia | 1 : 3 |
108 | Bye | Alaves | |
109 | Villanovense | Bye | |
110 | Bye | UD Ibiza | |
111 | Hernan Cortes | Sauzal | 3 : 1 |
112 | Bye | Betis | |
113 | Gernika | Bye | |
114 | Bye | Unionistas | |
115 | Guijuelo | Bye | |
116 | Bye | Gijon | |
117 | Zamora | Bye | |
118 | Bye | Racing Santander | |
119 | Mijas Las Lagunas | Chiclana | 0 : 1 |
120 | Bye | Villarreal | |
121 | Barbastro | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Ponferradina | |
123 | CF Talavera | Bye | |
124 | Bye | Almeria | |
128 | Bye | Barcelona |
1/64-finals
1 | Covadonga | Dep. La Coruna | 1 : 3 |
2 | Compostela | Tenerife | 0 : 1 |
3 | Tudelano | Recreativo Huelva | 1 : 0 |
4 | Manacor | Las Palmas | 0 : 3 |
5 | Real Aviles | Arenteiro | 0 : 1 |
6 | Hercules | Burgos CF | 1 : 2 |
7 | Valle Egues | Teruel | 1 : 0 |
8 | Boiro | Mallorca | 0 : 4 |
9 | UCAM Murcia | Linares | 0 : 1 |
10 | CE Europa | Elche | 0 : 2 |
11 | Orihuela | Gimnastic | 1 : 0 |
12 | San Roque | Girona | 1 : 2 |
13 | Ciudad Real | Antequera | 1 : 3 |
14 | Aguilas FC | Huesca | 0 : 1 |
15 | Yeclano | Sanluqueno | 2 : 0 |
16 | Atletico de Lugones | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 6 |
17 | Navalcarnero | Alcorcon | 0 : 1 |
18 | Azuaga | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
19 | Arosa SC | Granada CF | 3 : 0 |
20 | UD Logrones | Valencia | 0 : 2 |
21 | Varea | Levante | 0 : 3 |
22 | Bye | Amorebieta | |
23 | Gimnastica Segoviana | Sestao | 3 : 4 |
24 | Turegano | Celta Vigo | 0 : 4 |
25 | Cacereno | Castellon | 2 : 3 |
26 | Manresa | R. Oviedo | 1 : 2 |
28 | Bye | Osasuna | |
29 | Barakaldo | Malaga | 0 : 1 |
30 | Jaen | Eldense | 2 : 3 |
31 | Andratx | Tarazona | 3 : 2 |
32 | CD Bunol | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
33 | Antoniano | Lugo | 0 : 1 |
34 | Utebo FC | Mirandes | 1 : 2 |
36 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
37 | Arandina | Murcia | 1 : 0 |
38 | Badalona Futur | Cadiz CF | 0 : 1 |
40 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
41 | Mensajero | Espanyol | 0 : 2 |
42 | Pena Deportiva | Valladolid | 1 : 5 |
43 | Atzeneta | Zaragoza | 2 : 1 |
44 | Tardienta | Getafe | 0 : 12 |
45 | Marbella | Ferrol | 1 : 3 |
46 | Llerenense | Leganes | 0 : 2 |
47 | Atl. Astorga | Andorra | 1 : 0 |
48 | Quintanar de la Orden | Sevilla | 0 : 3 |
49 | Naxara | Melilla | 1 : 2 |
50 | Lorca Deportiva | Eibar | 0 : 4 |
51 | Ursaria | Cayon | 1 : 2 |
52 | UE Rubi | Ath Bilbao | 1 : 2 |
53 | Terrassa | Albacete | 1 : 0 |
54 | Deportivo Murcia | Alaves | 0 : 10 |
55 | Villanovense | UD Ibiza | 2 : 1 |
56 | Hernan Cortes | Betis | 1 : 12 |
57 | Gernika | Unionistas | 0 : 2 |
58 | Guijuelo | Gijon | 0 : 3 |
59 | Zamora | Racing Santander | 3 : 2 |
60 | Chiclana | Villarreal | 0 : 5 |
61 | Barbastro | Ponferradina | 1 : 0 |
62 | CF Talavera | Almeria | 0 : 2 |
64 | Bye | Barcelona |
1/32-finals
1 | Dep. La Coruna | Tenerife | 2 : 3 |
2 | Tudelano | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 |
3 | Arenteiro | Burgos CF | 1 : 3 |
4 | Valle Egues | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
5 | Linares | Elche | 1 : 3 |
6 | Orihuela | Girona | 2 : 5 |
7 | Antequera | Huesca | 0 : 2 |
8 | Yeclano | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
9 | Alcorcon | FC Cartagena SAD | 0 : 1 |
10 | Arosa SC | Valencia | 0 : 1 |
11 | Levante | Amorebieta | 0 : 1 |
12 | Sestao | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 |
13 | Castellon | R. Oviedo | 2 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Osasuna | |
15 | Malaga | Eldense | 1 : 0 |
16 | Andratx | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
17 | Lugo | Mirandes | 2 : 0 |
18 | Bye | Atl. Madrid | |
19 | Arandina | Cadiz CF | 2 : 1 |
20 | Bye | Real Madrid | |
21 | Espanyol | Valladolid | 3 : 1 |
22 | Atzeneta | Getafe | 1 : 2 |
23 | Ferrol | Leganes | 1 : 0 |
24 | Atl. Astorga | Sevilla | 0 : 2 |
25 | Melilla | Eibar | 1 : 2 |
26 | Cayon | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
27 | Terrassa | Alaves | 0 : 1 |
28 | Villanovense | Betis | 1 : 2 |
29 | Unionistas | Gijon | 2 : 0 |
30 | Zamora | Villarreal | 1 : 2 |
31 | Barbastro | Almeria | 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Barcelona |
1/16-finals
1 | Tenerife | Las Palmas | 2 : 0 |
2 | Burgos CF | Mallorca | 0 : 3 |
3 | Elche | Girona | 0 : 2 |
4 | Huesca | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 2 |
5 | FC Cartagena SAD | Valencia | 1 : 2 |
6 | Amorebieta | Celta Vigo | 2 : 4 |
7 | Castellon | Osasuna | 0 : 1 |
8 | Malaga | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 |
9 | Lugo | Atl. Madrid | 1 : 3 |
10 | Arandina | Real Madrid | 1 : 3 |
11 | Espanyol | Getafe | 0 : 1 |
12 | Ferrol | Sevilla | 1 : 2 |
13 | Eibar | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3 |
14 | Alaves | Betis | 1 : 0 |
15 | Unionistas | Villarreal | 2 : 1 |
16 | Barbastro | Barcelona | 2 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | Tenerife | Mallorca | 0 : 1 |
2 | Girona | Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 1 |
3 | Valencia | Celta Vigo | 1 : 3 |
4 | Osasuna | Real Sociedad | 0 : 2 |
5 | Atl. Madrid | Real Madrid | 4 : 2 |
6 | Getafe | Sevilla | 1 : 3 |
7 | Ath Bilbao | Alaves | 2 : 0 |
8 | Unionistas | Barcelona | 1 : 3 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Mallorca | Girona | 3 : 2 |
2 | Celta Vigo | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 |
3 | Atl. Madrid | Sevilla | 1 : 0 |
4 | Ath Bilbao | Barcelona | 4 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Mallorca | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Atl. Madrid | Ath Bilbao | 0 : 3, 0 : 1 |
Final
1 | Mallorca | Ath Bilbao |
Outrights
1. Ath Bilbao: 1.4 (66.27%)2. Mallorca: 2.75 (33.73%)Latest results
|
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Tuesday, 3:30 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday, 3:30 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Tuesday, 3:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Tuesday, 3:30 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday, 3:30 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday, 12:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday, 12:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday, 3:30 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday, 2:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Tuesday, 3:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Tuesday, 4:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Tuesday, 2:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Thursday, 3:30 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday, 12:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Wednesday, 12:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 1:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 3:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 10:00 am ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 12:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 4:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 10:00 am ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 3:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 1:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Saturday, 2:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 6:00 am ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Saturday, 1:00 pm ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Sunday, 6:00 am ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Saturday, 11:00 am ET
Spanish Copa del Rey, on Saturday, 12:00 pm ET