Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 12:45 pm ET
Draw
2023/241/256-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Bye | |
3 | Serik Bld. | Bye | |
4 | Arguvan | Elazigspor | 2 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
9 | Rizespor | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
17 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
25 | Erzurumspor | Bye | |
27 | Diyarbekirspor | Bye | |
28 | Catalca | Tepecik | 0 : 1 |
32 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
33 | Gaziantep | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Efeler 09 | |
37 | Etimesgut | Bye | |
38 | Mardin BB | Batman Petrolspor | 4 : 1 |
39 | Karsiyaka | Bergama FK | 2 : 0 |
40 | Bigaspor | Bilecik 1969 | 1 : 0 |
41 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
45 | Menemenspor | Bye | |
46 | Bursa | Inegol Kafkas | 2 : 0 |
48 | Bye | Nevsehir | |
49 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
57 | Adanaspor AS | Bye | |
59 | Nazillispor | Bye | |
60 | Hacettepe 1945 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu | 3 : 0 |
64 | Bye | Erokspor | |
65 | Antalyaspor | Bye | |
68 | Bye | 52 Orduspor | |
69 | Istanbulspor AS | Bye | |
72 | Bye | Kepez Bld. | |
73 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
77 | Isparta 32 Spor | Bye | |
78 | Anadolu Universitesi | Sincan | 1 : 2 |
80 | Bye | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | |
81 | Besiktas | Bye | |
89 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
97 | Sivasspor | Bye | |
100 | Bye | Hopaspor | |
101 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Bye | |
102 | Silivrispor | Ergene Velimese | 2 : 0 |
103 | Bursaspor | Bye | |
104 | Golcukspor | Bartinspor | 3 : 0 |
105 | Keciorengucu | Bye | |
107 | Denizlispor | Bye | |
108 | Balikesirspor | Burhaniye | 0 : 1 |
109 | Afyonspor | Bye | |
110 | Adana | Osmaniyespor | 2 : 1 |
111 | Musspor | Agri 1970 | 4 : 0 |
112 | Sultanbeyli | Kucukcekmece | 1 : 3 |
113 | Konyaspor | Bye | |
115 | Bayburt | Eynesil | 2 : 3 |
116 | Erbaaspor | Fatsa Bld. | 3 : 0 |
117 | Giresunspor | Bye | |
120 | Bye | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | |
121 | Goztepe | Bye | |
128 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
129 | Kayserispor | Bye | |
132 | Bye | Igdir FK | |
136 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
137 | Genclerbirligi | Bye | |
139 | Altinordu | Bye | |
140 | Burdur Mehmet | Tarsus | 2 : 1 |
141 | Karacabey Bld. | Bye | |
143 | Adiyaman FK | Bye | |
144 | Bornova 1877 | Akhisarspor | 4 : 0 |
145 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
152 | Bye | Corum | |
153 | Manisa FK | Bye | |
155 | Pazarspor | Gumushanespor | 2 : 0 |
156 | Kumluca | Silifke | 0 : 2 |
157 | Kastamonuspor | Bye | |
158 | Sebat Genclikspor | Kelkit | 4 : 0 |
160 | Bye | Ayvalikgucu | |
161 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
168 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
169 | Boluspor | Bye | |
172 | Bye | Karaman | |
176 | Bye | Amedspor | |
177 | Hatayspor | Bye | |
179 | Sariyer | Bye | |
180 | Bulvarspor | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | 3 : 4 |
181 | Duzcespor | Bye | |
184 | Bye | Kusadasispor | |
185 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
192 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
193 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
201 | Umraniyespor | Bye | |
204 | Bye | Orduspor 1967 | |
205 | Tuzlaspor | Bye | |
208 | Bye | Cankaya FK | |
209 | Kasimpasa | Bye | |
212 | Bye | Aksaray Bld. | |
213 | Kirsehir SK | Bye | |
214 | Siirt Ozel | Sirnak | 1 : 2 |
215 | Sivas Bld. | Amasyaspor | 2 : 0 |
216 | 12 Bingol | 23 Elazig FK | 1 : 2 |
217 | Bandirmaspor | Bye | |
220 | Bye | Kestel | |
221 | Soma Spor | Bye | |
223 | Sapanca Genclikspor | Darica Genclerbirligi | 2 : 1 |
224 | 1922 Konyaspor | Talasgucu | 1 : 2 |
225 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
229 | Inegolspor | Bye | |
230 | Kars 36 Spor | Dogubayazit | 1 : 2 |
232 | Bye | Belediye Derince | |
233 | Altay | Bye | |
235 | Usakspor | Bye | |
236 | Turgutluspor | Aliaga | 1 : 3 |
237 | Kirklarelispor | Bye | |
238 | Edirnespor | Corluspor | 1 : 2 |
240 | Bye | Karakopru | |
241 | Alanyaspor | Bye | |
244 | Bye | Kutahyaspor | |
248 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
249 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
253 | Fethiyespor | Bye | |
255 | Zonguldak | Bye | |
256 | Carsambaspor | Tokat | 1 : 7 |
1/128-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Bye | |
2 | Serik Bld. | Arguvan | 1 : 2 |
4 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
5 | Rizespor | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
9 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
13 | Erzurumspor | Bye | |
14 | Diyarbekirspor | Tepecik | 4 : 0 |
16 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
17 | Gaziantep | Bye | |
18 | Bye | Efeler 09 | |
19 | Etimesgut | Mardin BB | 3 : 2 |
20 | Karsiyaka | Bigaspor | 0 : 1 |
21 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
23 | Menemenspor | Bursa | 1 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Nevsehir | |
25 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
29 | Adanaspor AS | Bye | |
30 | Nazillispor | Hacettepe 1945 | 0 : 2 |
32 | Bye | Erokspor | |
33 | Antalyaspor | Bye | |
34 | Bye | 52 Orduspor | |
35 | Istanbulspor AS | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Kepez Bld. | |
37 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
39 | Isparta 32 Spor | Sincan | 1 : 0 |
40 | Bye | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | |
41 | Besiktas | Bye | |
45 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
49 | Sivasspor | Bye | |
50 | Bye | Hopaspor | |
51 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Silivrispor | 6 : 3 |
52 | Bursaspor | Golcukspor | 1 : 2 |
53 | Keciorengucu | Bye | |
54 | Denizlispor | Burhaniye | 2 : 3 |
55 | Afyonspor | Adana | 2 : 1 |
56 | Musspor | Kucukcekmece | 2 : 0 |
57 | Konyaspor | Bye | |
58 | Eynesil | Erbaaspor | 0 : 2 |
59 | Giresunspor | Bye | |
60 | Bye | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | |
61 | Goztepe | Bye | |
64 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
65 | Kayserispor | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Igdir FK | |
68 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
69 | Genclerbirligi | Bye | |
70 | Altinordu | Burdur Mehmet | 0 : 1 |
71 | Karacabey Bld. | Bye | |
72 | Adiyaman FK | Bornova 1877 | 0 : 2 |
73 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
76 | Bye | Corum | |
77 | Manisa FK | Bye | |
78 | Pazarspor | Silifke | 2 : 0 |
79 | Kastamonuspor | Sebat Genclikspor | 2 : 1 |
80 | Bye | Ayvalikgucu | |
81 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
85 | Boluspor | Bye | |
86 | Bye | Karaman | |
88 | Bye | Amedspor | |
89 | Hatayspor | Bye | |
90 | Sariyer | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | 2 : 1 |
91 | Duzcespor | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Kusadasispor | |
93 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
97 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
101 | Umraniyespor | Bye | |
102 | Bye | Orduspor 1967 | |
103 | Tuzlaspor | Bye | |
104 | Bye | Cankaya FK | |
105 | Kasimpasa | Bye | |
106 | Bye | Aksaray Bld. | |
107 | Kirsehir SK | Sirnak | 2 : 0 |
108 | Sivas Bld. | 23 Elazig FK | 1 : 3 |
109 | Bandirmaspor | Bye | |
110 | Bye | Kestel | |
111 | Soma Spor | Bye | |
112 | Sapanca Genclikspor | Talasgucu | 1 : 2 |
113 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
115 | Inegolspor | Dogubayazit | 2 : 1 |
116 | Bye | Belediye Derince | |
117 | Altay | Bye | |
118 | Usakspor | Aliaga | 1 : 4 |
119 | Kirklarelispor | Corluspor | 1 : 0 |
120 | Bye | Karakopru | |
121 | Alanyaspor | Bye | |
122 | Bye | Kutahyaspor | |
124 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
125 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
127 | Fethiyespor | Bye | |
128 | Zonguldak | Tokat | 2 : 3 |
1/64-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Arguvan | 2 : 0 |
2 | Bye | Iskenderunspor | |
3 | Rizespor | Bye | |
4 | Bye | Bucaspor 1928 | |
5 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
7 | Erzurumspor | Diyarbekirspor | 1 : 0 |
8 | Bye | 24 Erzincanspor | |
9 | Gaziantep | Efeler 09 | 4 : 0 |
10 | Etimesgut | Bigaspor | 1 : 0 |
11 | Bodrumspor | Bye | |
12 | Menemenspor | Nevsehir | 2 : 0 |
13 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
15 | Adanaspor AS | Hacettepe 1945 | 5 : 0 |
16 | Bye | Erokspor | |
17 | Antalyaspor | 52 Orduspor | 3 : 0 |
18 | Istanbulspor AS | Kepez Bld. | 2 : 3 |
19 | Pendikspor | Bye | |
20 | Isparta 32 Spor | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 3 : 0 |
21 | Besiktas | Bye | |
23 | Eyupspor | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Ankara Demirspor | |
25 | Sivasspor | Hopaspor | 4 : 0 |
26 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Golcukspor | 2 : 1 |
27 | Keciorengucu | Burhaniye | 4 : 2 |
28 | Afyonspor | Musspor | 1 : 3 |
29 | Konyaspor | Erbaaspor | 3 : 0 |
30 | Giresunspor | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | 1 : 2 |
31 | Goztepe | Bye | |
32 | Bye | Trabzon FK | |
33 | Kayserispor | Igdir FK | 4 : 0 |
34 | Bye | Vanspor FK | |
35 | Genclerbirligi | Burdur Mehmet | 4 : 3 |
36 | Karacabey Bld. | Bornova 1877 | 0 : 4 |
37 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
38 | Bye | Corum | |
39 | Manisa FK | Pazarspor | 3 : 0 |
40 | Kastamonuspor | Ayvalikgucu | 3 : 2 |
41 | Basaksehir | Bye | |
42 | Bye | Sanliurfaspor | |
43 | Boluspor | Karaman | 2 : 0 |
44 | Bye | Amedspor | |
45 | Hatayspor | Sariyer | 2 : 0 |
46 | Duzcespor | Kusadasispor | 3 : 1 |
47 | Sakaryaspor | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Ankaraspor | |
49 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
51 | Umraniyespor | Orduspor 1967 | 5 : 1 |
52 | Tuzlaspor | Cankaya FK | 1 : 2 |
53 | Kasimpasa | Aksaray Bld. | 3 : 0 |
54 | Kirsehir SK | 23 Elazig FK | 3 : 0 |
55 | Bandirmaspor | Kestel | 3 : 1 |
56 | Soma Spor | Talasgucu | 6 : 0 |
57 | Karagumruk | Bye | |
58 | Inegolspor | Belediye Derince | 1 : 2 |
59 | Altay | Aliaga | 2 : 1 |
60 | Kirklarelispor | Karakopru | 1 : 0 |
61 | Alanyaspor | Kutahyaspor | 4 : 1 |
62 | Bye | Kocaelispor | |
63 | Samsunspor | Bye | |
64 | Fethiyespor | Tokat | 0 : 1 |
1/32-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Iskenderunspor | 3 : 1 |
2 | Rizespor | Bucaspor 1928 | 4 : 0 |
3 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
4 | Erzurumspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 : 3 |
5 | Gaziantep | Etimesgut | 2 : 1 |
6 | Bodrumspor | Menemenspor | 2 : 1 |
7 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
8 | Adanaspor AS | Erokspor | 2 : 0 |
9 | Antalyaspor | Kepez Bld. | 6 : 1 |
10 | Pendikspor | Isparta 32 Spor | 5 : 3 |
11 | Besiktas | Bye | |
12 | Eyupspor | Ankara Demirspor | 3 : 1 |
13 | Sivasspor | Arnavutkoy Bl. | 2 : 1 |
14 | Keciorengucu | Musspor | 2 : 1 |
15 | Konyaspor | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | 3 : 0 |
16 | Goztepe | Trabzon FK | 3 : 0 |
17 | Kayserispor | Vanspor FK | 4 : 0 |
18 | Genclerbirligi | Bornova 1877 | 4 : 1 |
19 | Trabzonspor | Corum | 3 : 1 |
20 | Manisa FK | Kastamonuspor | 3 : 0 |
21 | Basaksehir | Sanliurfaspor | 2 : 0 |
22 | Boluspor | Amedspor | 1 : 0 |
23 | Hatayspor | Duzcespor | 2 : 1 |
24 | Sakaryaspor | Ankaraspor | 1 : 0 |
25 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
26 | Umraniyespor | Cankaya FK | 2 : 1 |
27 | Kasimpasa | Kirsehir SK | 4 : 1 |
28 | Bandirmaspor | Soma Spor | 3 : 1 |
29 | Karagumruk | Belediye Derince | 3 : 1 |
30 | Altay | Kirklarelispor | 2 : 3 |
31 | Alanyaspor | Kocaelispor | 1 : 0 |
32 | Samsunspor | Tokat | 3 : 0 |
1/16-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Rizespor | 3 : 1 |
2 | Adana Demirspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 : 3 |
3 | Gaziantep | Bodrumspor | 1 : 0 |
4 | Fenerbahce | Adanaspor AS | 6 : 0 |
5 | Antalyaspor | Pendikspor | 2 : 1 |
6 | Besiktas | Eyupspor | 4 : 0 |
7 | Sivasspor | Keciorengucu | 3 : 2 |
8 | Konyaspor | Goztepe | 2 : 1 |
9 | Kayserispor | Genclerbirligi | 1 : 2 |
10 | Trabzonspor | Manisa FK | 3 : 1 |
11 | Basaksehir | Boluspor | 1 : 0 |
12 | Hatayspor | Sakaryaspor | 5 : 1 |
13 | Galatasaray | Umraniyespor | 4 : 1 |
14 | Kasimpasa | Bandirmaspor | 0 : 1 |
15 | Karagumruk | Kirklarelispor | 2 : 0 |
16 | Alanyaspor | Samsunspor | 1 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | 24 Erzincanspor | 5 : 1 |
2 | Gaziantep | Fenerbahce | 0 : 2 |
3 | Antalyaspor | Besiktas | 1 : 2 |
4 | Sivasspor | Konyaspor | 0 : 1 |
5 | Genclerbirligi | Trabzonspor | 1 : 2 |
6 | Basaksehir | Hatayspor | 2 : 1 |
7 | Galatasaray | Bandirmaspor | 4 : 2 |
8 | Karagumruk | Samsunspor | 2 : 1 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Fenerbahce | 3 : 0 |
2 | Besiktas | Konyaspor | 2 : 0 |
3 | Trabzonspor | Basaksehir | 1 : 0 |
4 | Galatasaray | Karagumruk | 0 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Besiktas | |
2 | Trabzonspor | Karagumruk |
Outrights
1. Besiktas: 2.4 (38.46%)2. Trabzonspor: 3 (30.77%)3. Ankaragucu: 6 (15.38%)4. F. Karagumruk: 6 (15.38%)Latest results
|
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 9:30 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 12:45 pm ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 12:45 pm ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 9:30 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 12:45 pm ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 12:45 pm ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 9:30 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 6:30 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 12:45 pm ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 9:30 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 6:30 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 1:00 pm ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 11:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 9:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 7:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 5:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 1:00 pm ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 9:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 5:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 11:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 5:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Wednesday, 7:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 11:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 9:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 7:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 1:00 pm ET
Turkish Cup, on Tuesday, 5:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 5:00 am ET
Turkish Cup, on Thursday, 1:00 pm ET