Probabilities

teamround of 16qtrssemisfinalwin league
Manchester City>99%81%60%42%26%
Bayern München100%74%46%27%15%
Liverpool94%70%44%26%14%
Paris Saint-Germain100%68%37%19%9%
Barcelona91%58%30%15%7%
Real Madrid95%46%25%12%6%
Juventus100%56%26%11%4%
Chelsea75%43%21%9%4%
Atlético Madrid96%42%19%8%3%
RB Leipzig97%48%19%7%3%
Ajax84%38%17%6%2%
Tottenham Hotspur92%38%15%5%2%
Borussia Dortmund83%33%13%5%2%
Napoli96%32%11%3%1%
Red Bull Salzburg10%4%2%<1%<1%
Inter Milan24%7%3%<1%<1%
Zenit34%9%3%<1%<1%
Lyon63%15%4%<1%<1%
Valencia41%11%3%<1%<1%
Shakhtar Donetsk59%12%3%<1%<1%
Atalanta13%3%<1%<1%<1%
Benfica6%2%<1%<1%<1%
Dinamo Zagreb28%5%<1%<1%<1%
Bayer Leverkusen2%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Olympiacos Piraeus8%2%<1%<1%<1%
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Club Brugge5%1%<1%<1%<1%
Slavia Prague2%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Lokomotiv Moscow2%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Galatasaray0%0%0%0%0%
Lille0%0%0%0%0%
Genk0%0%0%0%0%


Last results
06.11.19 Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge 1:0
06.11.19 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6:0
06.11.19 FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4
06.11.19 Atalanta - Manchester City 1:1
06.11.19 Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3
06.11.19 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid 2:1
06.11.19 Bayern Munich - FC Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0
06.11.19 Lokomotiv Moscow - Juventus 1:2
05.11.19 Chelsea - Ajax Amsterdam 4:4
05.11.19 CF Valencia - OSC Lille 4:1