Probabilities

teamround of 32round of 16qtrssemisfinalwin league
Manchester United96%66%42%25%14%8%
Arsenal98%67%41%24%14%7%
Sevilla>99%66%40%23%13%7%
Porto77%51%32%19%11%6%
Red Bull Salzburg42%29%20%13%8%5%
Getafe93%57%31%17%8%4%
Chelsea31%22%15%10%7%4%
Inter Milan51%32%20%12%7%3%
Liverpool10%8%7%6%4%3%
Napoli39%25%16%9%5%3%
Bayer Leverkusen34%24%15%9%5%3%
Eintracht Frankfurt75%41%22%11%5%3%
VfL Wolfsburg90%51%26%12%6%2%
PSV Eindhoven88%48%24%12%6%2%
Roma79%45%23%11%5%2%
Iowa Wolves84%46%23%11%5%2%
Borussia Dortmund20%13%8%5%3%2%
Young Boys67%36%18%9%4%2%
RB Leipzig27%17%10%6%3%2%
Basel76%38%19%9%4%2%
Real Madrid13%10%7%4%3%2%
Olympiacos Piraeus39%23%12%6%3%2%
Borussia Mönchengladbach43%24%13%7%3%1%
Club Brugge56%31%15%7%3%1%
Lazio71%37%18%8%3%1%
Ludogorets Razgrad92%44%20%8%3%1%
Tottenham Hotspur18%12%7%4%2%1%
Zenit25%14%8%4%2%1%
Valencia43%22%11%5%2%1%
Barcelona6%5%3%2%2%1%
Benfica21%12%7%4%2%1%
Dynamo Kyiv82%37%15%6%2%1%
Shakhtar Donetsk45%23%11%5%2%<1%
Ajax10%6%4%2%1%<1%
Espanyol77%34%14%6%2%<1%
Celtic75%34%15%6%2%<1%
Lokomotiv Moscow57%28%12%5%2%<1%
Juventus5%4%3%2%1%<1%
LASK Linz49%22%9%4%1%<1%
Sporting Lisbon62%26%11%4%2%<1%
Texas Rangers39%18%8%3%1%<1%
Atalanta18%10%6%3%1%<1%
Lyon28%13%6%3%1%<1%
Dinamo Zagreb37%17%7%3%1%<1%
Atlético Madrid5%3%2%1%<1%<1%
Krasnodar18%9%5%2%<1%<1%
Lille16%8%4%2%<1%<1%
Copenhagen72%27%10%3%1%<1%
CSKA Moscow22%10%5%2%<1%<1%
Saint-Étienne42%16%6%2%<1%<1%
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade43%18%6%2%<1%<1%
Galatasaray31%14%6%2%<1%<1%
Braga65%22%7%2%<1%<1%
APOEL32%12%4%1%<1%<1%
Slavia Prague23%8%3%1%<1%<1%
Malmö36%13%4%1%<1%<1%
AZ Alkmaar43%14%5%1%<1%<1%
Wolfsberger59%19%6%2%<1%<1%
Rennes30%11%4%1%<1%<1%
Beşiktaş17%6%2%<1%<1%<1%
İstanbul Başakşehir19%6%2%<1%<1%<1%
Astana16%5%2%<1%<1%<1%
Gent57%16%5%1%<1%<1%
Trabzonspor13%5%2%<1%<1%<1%
Genk9%3%1%<1%<1%<1%
Standard Liège24%8%3%<1%<1%<1%
Qarabağ Agdam58%15%4%1%<1%<1%
Partizan45%12%3%<1%<1%<1%
Feyenoord18%5%2%<1%<1%<1%
Vitoria Guimarães4%1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Ferencvárosi9%3%<1%<1%<1%<1%
CFR Cluj24%5%1%<1%<1%<1%
Bayern München<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Slovan Bratislava35%7%2%<1%<1%<1%
Lugano10%2%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Rosenborg BK2%<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Oleksandriya10%2%<1%<1%<1%<1%
F91 Dudelange11%1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Paris Saint-Germain<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Manchester City<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%

Next matches
24.10.19 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Liège
24.10.19 Arsenal FC - Vitoria Guimarães
24.10.19 Celtic - SS Lazio
24.10.19 Stade Rennes - CFR Cluj
24.10.19 PSV Eindhoven - LASK Linz
24.10.19 Sporting Lisbon - Rosenborg BK
24.10.19 Trabzonspor - FC Krasnodar
24.10.19 Getafe CF - FC Basel
24.10.19 Malmö FF - FC Lugano
24.10.19 FC Dynamo Kyiv - FC Copenhagen

Last results
03.10.19 Vitoria Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1
03.10.19 Arsenal FC - Standard Liège 4:0
03.10.19 Celtic - CFR Cluj 2:0
03.10.19 SS Lazio - Stade Rennes 2:1
03.10.19 Rosenborg BK - PSV Eindhoven 1:4
03.10.19 Sporting Lisbon - LASK Linz 2:1
03.10.19 Trabzonspor - FC Basel 2:2
03.10.19 FC Krasnodar - Getafe CF 1:2
03.10.19 Malmö FF - FC Copenhagen 1:1
03.10.19 FC Lugano - FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:0