Probabilities

teamplayoffsqtrssemisfinalwin league
Phoenix Rising94%71%49%35%24%
Tampa Bay FC94%60%36%19%10%
Indy Eleven90%58%34%19%9%
San Antonio91%56%33%14%7%
Pittsburgh Panthers85%47%27%15%7%
Orange County SC63%35%16%9%5%
Reno 186892%43%18%10%5%
Miami60%34%18%9%4%
Saint Louis71%37%17%8%4%
New Mexico Lobos84%43%20%7%3%
North Carolina69%32%16%7%3%
Austin Bold56%28%14%5%2%
Louisville City36%20%10%5%2%
Sacramento Republic67%24%9%5%2%
Real Monarchs53%25%12%4%2%
Birmingham City64%27%12%5%2%
Charlotte 49ers50%21%9%4%1%
El Paso Locomotive41%18%8%3%1%
Charleston Cougars41%18%7%3%<1%
New York Red Bulls 245%16%6%3%<1%
Hartford Athletic66%21%7%3%<1%
Oklahoma City Energy25%11%5%2%<1%
San Diego Loyal16%7%3%1%<1%
LA Galaxy II26%11%3%1%<1%
Tulsa27%10%4%<1%<1%
Colorado Springs Switchbacks22%8%3%<1%<1%
Tacoma Defiance32%7%2%<1%<1%
Memphis 90117%6%2%<1%<1%
Portland Timbers 29%2%<1%<1%<1%
Loudoun United4%1%<1%<1%<1%
Las Vegas Lights1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Sporting Kansas City II3%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Atlanta United II5%2%<1%<1%<1%
Rio Grande Valley1%<1%<1%<1%<1%
Philadelphia Union II<1%<1%<1%<1%<1%

Next matches
05.08.20 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II
05.08.20 Birmingham City - Charlotte Independence
05.08.20 Atlanta United II - Charleston Battery
05.08.20 Philadelphia Union II - New York Red Bulls 2

Last results
03.08.20 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0:4
02.08.20 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 4:1
01.08.20 Phoenix Rising - El Paso Locomotive 3:1
01.08.20 Las Vegas Lights - FC Reno 0:1
01.08.20 San Diego Loyal - Sacramento Republic FC 0:0
01.08.20 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC 2:4
01.08.20 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros - FC Tulsa 1:2
01.08.20 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC 1:0
01.08.20 Oklahoma City Energy - New Mexico United 0:3
01.08.20 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2