USL Championship Table


Eastern Conference
PlWDLPts
1Saint Louis FC11004:13
2Indy Eleven11004:23
3Charlotte Independ11002:13
4Charleston11001:03
5Tampa Bay11001:03
6Louisville City11001:03
7Philadelphia Union 210100:01
8Loudoun10100:01
9Pittsburgh00000:00
10Hartford Athletic00000:00
11Birmingham00000:00
12Sporting Kansas City 210011:20
13North Carolina10010:10
14New York Red Bulls 210010:10
15Atlanta United 210010:10
16Memphis10012:40
17Miami FC10011:40

Western Conference
PlWDLPts
1San Diego Loyal21103:24
2Phoenix Rising11006:13
3LA Galaxy 211005:13
4Reno11003:13
5Colorado Springs11002:13
6San Antonio11001:03
7Austin Bold11001:03
8Sacramento Republic10101:11
9FC Tulsa10101:11
10Las Vegas Lights10101:11
11Orange County SC10100:01
12El Paso10100:01
13Oklahoma City Energy10011:20
14New Mexico10010:10
15Real Monarchs10010:10
16Tacoma Defiance20022:50
17Rio Grande10011:50
18Portland 210011:60
Probabilities

teamplayoffsqtrssemisfinalwin league
Phoenix Rising99%76%55%38%25%
Indy Eleven96%56%33%18%9%
Tampa Bay FC95%56%32%17%9%
Louisville City93%50%27%14%7%
Miami91%48%26%14%7%
San Antonio87%44%22%10%5%
Orange County SC85%42%21%10%5%
Pittsburgh Panthers88%40%20%10%5%
Saint Louis86%37%18%9%4%
Reno 186881%36%17%7%4%
Austin Bold79%33%16%7%3%
Sacramento Republic75%31%14%7%3%
North Carolina74%26%12%5%2%
Real Monarchs67%24%11%5%2%
Charlotte 49ers68%20%8%3%1%
El Paso Locomotive62%20%9%4%2%
Charleston Cougars67%19%8%3%1%
San Diego Loyal58%16%6%3%1%
Birmingham City61%16%6%3%<1%
Portland Timbers 252%15%6%2%<1%
New Mexico Lobos52%15%6%2%<1%
Oklahoma City Energy48%14%6%2%<1%
LA Galaxy II47%12%4%2%<1%
Memphis 90143%9%3%1%<1%
Colorado Springs Switchbacks38%8%3%<1%<1%
New York Red Bulls 237%7%3%<1%<1%
Hartford Athletic35%6%2%<1%<1%
Loudoun United32%5%2%<1%<1%
Tulsa27%5%2%<1%<1%
Las Vegas Lights23%4%1%<1%<1%
Tacoma Defiance11%2%<1%<1%<1%
Atlanta United II13%2%<1%<1%<1%
Rio Grande Valley9%1%<1%<1%<1%
Sporting Kansas City II10%1%<1%<1%<1%
Philadelphia Union II11%1%<1%<1%<1%


Last results
11.03.20 Tacoma Defiance - San Diego Loyal 1:2
08.03.20 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros - LA Galaxy II 1:5
08.03.20 Sporting Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence 1:2
08.03.20 Atlanta United II - Charleston Battery 0:1
07.03.20 Sacramento Republic FC - FC Tulsa 1:1
07.03.20 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights 1:1
07.03.20 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 6:1
07.03.20 Austin Bold - New Mexico United 1:0
07.03.20 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:0
07.03.20 Oklahoma City Energy - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:2